Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bharadwaj, Kartik | Fri 4:00pm, 3 | |||||||
2. Chan, Brendon | Fri 4:00pm, 2 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
3. Hilaly, Hadi | Fri 4:30pm, 1 | CA | United States | |||||
4. Jain, Samyak | Fri 4:00pm, 2 | Los Gatos | CA | United States | ||||
5. Malani, Dev | Fri 4:00pm, 1 | Boca Raton | FL | United States | ||||
6. Paradkar, Adi | Sat 9:00am, 4 | CA | United States | |||||
7. Patnam, Nakul | Fri 4:30pm, 2 | Menlo Park | CA | United States | ||||
8. Saha, Arjya | Sat 9:00am, 5 | Los Gatos | CA | United States | ||||
9. Singh, Aaryan | Fri 4:30pm, 1 | |||||||
10. Suh, Joseph | Fri 4:00pm, 3 | WA | Canada | |||||
11. Suh, Joshua | Fri 4:30pm, 2 | WA | Canada | |||||
12. Suresh, Gautham | Sat 9:00am, 2 | San Jose | CA | United States | ||||
13. Syed, Safah | Fri 4:00pm, 1 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bharadwaj, Kartik | Fri 4:30pm, 5 | |||||||
2. Chan, Aiden | Fri 4:30pm, 5 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
3. Doma, Abhinav | Fri 4:30pm, 4 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
4. Kale, Shaivam | Fri 4:30pm, 3 | SAN JOSE | CA | United States | ||||
5. Saeed, Jibraan | Fri 4:30pm, 4 | San Jose | CA | United States | ||||
6. Suresh, Gautham | Sat 9:30am, 1 | San Jose | CA | United States | ||||
7. Yu, Koby | Fri 4:30pm, 3 | Cupertino | CA | United States | ||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Moolchandani, Yash | Fri 5:00pm, 4 | Sunnyvale | CA | United States | ||||
2. Navaid, Abdullah | Fri 5:00pm, 5 | Palo Alto | CA | United States | ||||
3. Webster, Garrett K | Fri 5:00pm, 4 | Los Altos | CA | United States | ||||
4. Yun, Aiden | Fri 5:00pm, 5 | San Mateo | CA | United States | ||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
BU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Asnani, Dev | Fri 5:30pm, 1 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
2. Chitturi, Varun | Fri 5:30pm, 1 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
3. Hilaly, Faiz | Sat 9:30am, 6 | Palo Alto | CA | United States | ||||
4. Pannu, Himanshu | Fri 5:30pm, 2 | San Mateo | CA | United States | ||||
5. Patel, Zane | Fri 5:30pm, 2 | Palo Alto | CA | United States | ||||
6. Roy, Aditya | Sat 10:00am, 6 | Los Altos | CA | United States | ||||
GU11 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Amer, Misk | Fri 4:30pm, 6 | |||||||
2. Barave, Anusha | Fri 5:00pm, 3 | Cupertino | CA | United States | ||||
3. Bharadwaj, Esha | Fri 5:00pm, 2 | United States | ||||||
4. Natarajan, Prisha | Fri 5:00pm, 1 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
5. Pannu, Denali | Fri 5:00pm, 2 | San Mateo | CA | United States | ||||
6. Patnam, Richa | Fri 5:00pm, 1 | Atherton | CA | United States | ||||
7. Shah, Ariana | Fri 4:30pm, 6 | Los Altos | CA | United States | ||||
8. Siddiqui, Zainab | Fri 5:00pm, 3 | Los Altos | CA | United States | ||||
GU15 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Amer, Leena | Fri 5:30pm, 4 | San Jose | CA | United States | ||||
2. Amer, Safa | Fri 5:30pm, 3 | CA | United States | |||||
3. Asnani, Bhavi | Fri 3:50pm, 3 | United States | ||||||
4. Bharadwaj, Esha | Fri 5:30pm, 3 | United States | ||||||
5. Nadipalli, Saanvi | Fri 3:50pm, 3 | |||||||
GU19 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Men 2.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Amer, Misk | Fri 4:00pm, 6 | |||||||
2. Bharadwaj, Esha | Fri 6:00pm, 6 | United States | ||||||
3. Chan, Brendon | Fri 6:00pm, 6 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
4. Malani, Dev | Fri 5:30pm, 6 | Boca Raton | FL | United States | ||||
5. Natarajan, Prisha | Fri 4:00pm, 6 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
6. Paradkar, Adi | Fri 6:00pm, 5 | CA | United States | |||||
7. Siddiqui, Zainab | Fri 4:00pm, 6 | Los Altos | CA | United States | ||||
8. Singh, Aaryan | Fri 5:30pm, 5 | |||||||
9. Singhal, Aeshaan | Fri 5:30pm, 6 | Santa Clara | CA | United States | ||||
10. Syed, Safah | Fri 4:00pm, 6 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
Men 3.0 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Men 3.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Chan, Aiden | Fri 6:00pm, 4 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
2. Doma, Abhinav | Sat 9:00am, 1 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
3. Jain, Sushant | Fri 6:00pm, 3 | Los Altos | CA | United States | ||||
4. Kale, Shaivam | Sat 9:00am, 1 | SAN JOSE | CA | United States | ||||
5. Namburu, Vara Kumar | Fri 8:00pm, 6 | |||||||
6. Saha, Arjya | Fri 6:00pm, 3 | Los Gatos | CA | United States | ||||
7. Wang, Michael | Fri 8:00pm, 6 | San Jose | CA | United States | ||||
8. Yu, Chen | Fri 6:00pm, 4 | CA | United States | |||||
Men 4.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Barave, Anusha | Fri 6:00pm, 2 | Cupertino | CA | United States | ||||
2. Chan, Bryant | Fri 6:30pm, 2 | |||||||
3. Gupta, Mahika | Fri 6:30pm, 2 | Danville | CA | United States | ||||
4. Navaid, Abdullah | Fri 6:00pm, 2 | Palo Alto | CA | United States | ||||
5. Pannu, Denali | Fri 6:30pm, 3 | San Mateo | CA | United States | ||||
6. Patnam, Richa | Fri 6:00pm, 1 | Atherton | CA | United States | ||||
7. Saksena, Anya | Fri 6:30pm, 3 | San Jose | CA | United States | ||||
8. Vorne, Daryl | Fri 6:00pm, 1 | Santa Clara | CA | United States | ||||
Men 4.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Barave, Amit | Fri 6:30pm, 4 | Santa Clara | CA | United States | ||||
2. Bathina, Srinath | Fri 8:00pm, 3 | Santa Clara | CA | United States | ||||
3. Bhoj, Praneet | Fri 8:00pm, 4 | Cupertino | CA | United States | ||||
4. Hilaly, Faiz | Fri 6:30pm, 6 | Palo Alto | CA | United States | ||||
5. Kipkalov, Ilya | Fri 6:30pm, 5 | Portola Valley | CA | United States | ||||
6. Mehta, Eedha | Fri 6:30pm, 4 | Los Altos | CA | United States | ||||
7. Mehta, Vivaan | Fri 6:30pm, 6 | Los Altos | CA | United States | ||||
8. Moolchandani, Yash | Fri 6:30pm, 5 | Sunnyvale | CA | United States | ||||
9. Ontanon, Santiago | Fri 8:00pm, 5 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
10. Shah, Vikas | Fri 8:00pm, 2 | Los Altos | CA | United States | ||||
11. Vorne, Daryl | Fri 7:00pm, 6 | Santa Clara | CA | United States | ||||
12. Yun, Aiden | Fri 7:00pm, 6 | San Mateo | CA | United States | ||||
Men 5.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Asnani, Dev | Fri 4:00pm, 5 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
2. Lavorato, Pete | Fri 4:00pm, 5 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
3. Navani, Riya | Fri 5:00pm, 6 | Milpitas | CA | United States | ||||
4. Ravi, Vivek | Fri 5:00pm, 6 | Santa Clara | CA | United States | ||||
5. Thakur, Rohan K. | Fri 7:00pm, 5 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
Men 5.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Behl, Jiten | Fri 7:30pm, 4 | Santa Clara | CA | India | ||||
2. Bommanipalli, Anush Yadav | Fri 4:00pm, 4 | Mercer Island | WA | India | ||||
3. Brunelle, Jeff | Fri 7:00pm, 2 | San Jose | CA | United States | ||||
4. Gupta, Rahul | Fri 7:30pm, 2 | Danville | CA | United States | ||||
5. Navani, Riya | Fri 4:00pm, 4 | Milpitas | CA | United States | ||||
6. Pannu, Himanshu | Fri 7:30pm, 4 | San Mateo | CA | United States | ||||
7. Patel, Zane | Fri 7:30pm, 2 | Palo Alto | CA | United States | ||||
8. Saha, Arup | Fri 7:00pm, 3 | Los Gatos | CA | United States | ||||
9. Venkataramani, Girish | Fri 7:00pm, 3 | Oakland | CA | United States | ||||
Men 6.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ahmed, Rehan | Fri 8:10pm, 1 | Morgan Hill | CA | United States | ||||
2. Ahmed, Zain R | Fri 6:30pm, 1 | Morgan Hill | CA | United States | ||||
3. Chitturi, Varun | Fri 6:30pm, 1 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
4. Huang, Dillon C | Fri 7:40pm, 1 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
5. Huang, Zephan C | Fri 8:10pm, 1 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
6. Li, Jimmy Y | Fri 7:40pm, 1 | Mountain View | CA | United States | ||||
7. Ng, Ka Yiu Adwin | Fri 7:05pm, 1 | Oakland | CA | Hong Kong | ||||
8. Sethia, Parth | Fri 7:05pm, 1 | Austin | CA | United States | ||||
Women 2.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Women 3.5 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Women 4.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Women 5.0 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found |