Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Amin, Adam | Sat 10:30am, WCC4 | Milton | MA | United States | ||||
2. Chen, Eric | Fri 6:50pm, WCC3 | Livingston | NJ | United States | ||||
3. Choi-Seem, William | Fri 6:50pm, WCC1 | Franklin Lakes | NJ | United States | ||||
4. Goulding, Miles | Sat 10:30am, WCC5 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
5. Goulding, Reed | Sat 10:30am, WCC2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
6. Hilal, Maverick | Sat 10:00am, WCC6 | Fort Lee | NJ | United States | ||||
7. Kramer, Hugh | Sat 10:30am, WCC2 | Westport | CT | United States | ||||
8. Martin, Nicolas | Sat 10:30am, WCC1 | Charlotte | NC | |||||
9. McCracken, Killian C | Sat 10:30am, WCC5 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
10. Moadel, Ryan | Sat 10:00am, WCC6 | NY | United States | |||||
11. Narang, Siddharth | Fri 6:50pm, WCC1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
12. O'Hara, Landon | Fri 6:50pm, WCC3 | NY | United States | |||||
13. Price, Jacob | Sat 10:30am, WCC6 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
14. Roberson, Owen | Fri 6:50pm, WCC2 | Rye, New York | NY | United States | ||||
15. Russell, John | Fri 6:50pm, WCC2 | Cockeysville | MD | United States | ||||
16. Shalaby, Yaseen | Sat 10:00am, WCC5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
17. Srivastava, Neil | Sat 10:30am, WCC3 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
18. Velasco, Luke | Sat 10:30am, WCC4 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
19. Zaky, Youssef | Sat 10:30am, WCC1 | Paramus | NJ | United States | ||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Athar, Omair | Fri 3:30pm, WCC4 | Avon | CT | United States | ||||
2. Barrow, Hudson | Fri 4:10pm, WCC3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
3. Chung, Jesse | Fri 3:30pm, WCC2 | Old Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
4. Eielson, John | Fri 3:50pm, WCC6 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
5. Eielson, William P | Fri 3:30pm, WCC5 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
6. Elriani, Jack | Fri 4:10pm, WCC6 | Gladwyne | PA | United States | ||||
7. Fogel, Henry B | Fri 3:30pm, WCC2 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
8. George, Noah L | Fri 4:10pm, WCC5 | Garden City | NY | United States | ||||
9. Guo, Justin | Fri 3:30pm, WCC1 | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
10. Gupta, Rohan | Fri 3:50pm, WCC6 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
11. Hu, William | Fri 3:30pm, WCC3 | Princeton Junction | NJ | United States | ||||
12. Johnson, Logan | Fri 3:50pm, WCC3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
13. Karande, Jai | Fri 4:10pm, WCC6 | Concord | MA | United States | ||||
14. Kazemekaitis, Lukas | Fri 3:50pm, WCC5 | Southport | CT | United States | ||||
15. Khera, Parth | Fri 3:30pm, WCC6 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
16. Ladda, Brody | Fri 3:30pm, WCC5 | Penn Valley | PA | United States | ||||
17. Lee, Blake H | Fri 3:30pm, WCC1 | Media | PA | United States | ||||
18. Lee, Elliot H | Fri 4:10pm, WCC5 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
19. Lightburn, Carter | Fri 3:30pm, WCC4 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
20. Mathias, Chris | Fri 3:50pm, WCC5 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
21. Metrailler, Winn | Fri 3:50pm, WCC2 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
22. Morris, Reed | Fri 3:50pm, WCC1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
23. Moxham, Maddox | Fri 3:50pm, WCC2 | Darien | CT | Belgium | ||||
24. Murphy, James P | Fri 3:30pm, WCC6 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
25. Parisi, Roman | Fri 4:10pm, WCC3 | Greenbrae | CA | United States | ||||
26. Rao, Arman | Fri 3:30pm, WCC3 | Lawrenceville | NJ | Greece | ||||
27. Robertson, Hart | Fri 3:50pm, WCC3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
28. Rose, Winston C | Fri 3:50pm, WCC4 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
29. Schwarz, Rubens | Fri 3:50pm, WCC4 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
30. Stoffman, Jacob | Fri 4:10pm, WCC4 | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
31. Sun, Yancy | Fri 3:50pm, WCC1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
32. Tagliarini, Brendan | Fri 4:10pm, WCC4 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Agger, Nick | Fri 5:20pm, WCC2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
2. Aldana, Matthew | Fri 4:10pm, WCC1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
3. Ashcraft, Marcus | Fri 5:20pm, WCC2 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
4. Berdia, Jason R | Fri 4:30pm, WCC4 | McLean | VA | United States | ||||
5. Bhatia, Rohan | Fri 4:55pm, WCC3 | Potomac | MD | United States | ||||
6. Bloch, Toby | Fri 4:55pm, WCC5 | Westport | CT | United States | ||||
7. Chen, Albert | Fri 4:30pm, WCC6 | Devon | PA | United States | ||||
8. Clifford, Charlie | Fri 4:30pm, WCC5 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
9. Cossrow, Ben | Fri 4:10pm, WCC2 | Jenkintown | PA | United States | ||||
10. Farr, Bryce | Fri 4:30pm, WCC3 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
11. Graziano, Christian | Fri 4:30pm, WCC5 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
12. Herbert, Graeme G | Fri 4:55pm, WCC1 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
13. Jain, Arush | Fri 4:55pm, WCC1 | Morris Plains | NJ | United States | ||||
14. Kaplan, Ronin | Fri 4:30pm, WCC4 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
15. Klein, Max P. | Fri 4:55pm, WCC3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
16. Lee, Ethan H | Fri 4:55pm, WCC6 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
17. Levy, Eli | Fri 4:30pm, WCC1 | Williamstown | MA | United States | ||||
18. Lu, Evan T | Fri 4:30pm, WCC2 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
19. Menin, Mason | Fri 4:10pm, WCC1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
20. Mukhin, Artemy | Fri 5:20pm, WCC1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
21. Picheny, Lucas M | Fri 4:30pm, WCC6 | Chattanooga | TN | United States | ||||
22. Poirier, Hudson | Fri 5:20pm, WCC1 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
23. Soltanian, Thomas R | Fri 4:55pm, WCC5 | Hunt Valley | MD | United States | ||||
24. Srivastava, Rishi | Fri 4:30pm, WCC3 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
25. Starr, Ari | Fri 4:55pm, WCC2 | Avon | CT | United States | ||||
26. Tan, Jeffrey | Fri 4:10pm, WCC2 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
27. Taylor, Charlie | Fri 4:30pm, WCC2 | Maynard | MA | Jersey | ||||
28. Wen, Evan | Fri 4:30pm, WCC1 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
29. Wiser, Rustin D | Fri 4:55pm, WCC4 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
30. Zafiriou, Fotis | Fri 4:55pm, WCC2 | Somerville | MA | Greece | ||||
31. Zhao, David S | Fri 4:55pm, WCC4 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
32. Zhuang, Austin W | Fri 4:55pm, WCC6 | Collegeville | PA | United States | ||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Athar, Daniyal | Fri 4:30pm, LT5 | Avon | CT | United States | ||||
2. Avram, Robert | Fri 4:30pm, LT3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
3. Ayres, Beck | Fri 4:30pm, LT2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
4. Beeson, David | Fri 4:00pm, LT3 | Riverside | CT | United States | ||||
5. Braff, Charles E | Fri 3:30pm, LT4 | West Palm Beach | FL | United States | ||||
6. Burke, William S. | Fri 4:00pm, LT3 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
7. Dunn, Hudson F. | Fri 3:30pm, LT3 | Narragansett | RI | United States | ||||
8. Farr, Ewan | Fri 4:00pm, LT2 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
9. French, Joseph | Fri 4:30pm, LT4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
10. Gampala, Roshan | Fri 4:00pm, LT1 | Cupertino | CA | United States | ||||
11. Gilman, Nicholas | Fri 4:30pm, LT1 | Lutherville | MD | United States | ||||
12. Glaser, Andrew T | Fri 4:00pm, LT1 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
13. Hemingson, Josh C | Fri 3:30pm, LT2 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
14. Herbert, Grady G | Fri 4:30pm, LT3 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
15. Hodgson, Johan | Fri 4:30pm, LT6 | Riverside | CT | United States | ||||
16. Huffman, Walter | Fri 4:30pm, LT5 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
17. Kassabian, Carl | Fri 4:00pm, LT6 | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
18. Keller, Patrick | Fri 3:30pm, LT1 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
19. Kenny, Christopher | Fri 4:30pm, LT4 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
20. Kontulis, | Fri 4:00pm, LT4 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
21. Menin, Maxwell L | Fri 4:30pm, LT1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
22. Merrill, James G. | Fri 3:30pm, LT4 | Locust Valley | NY | United States | ||||
23. Mullarkey, Tighe | Fri 4:30pm, LT2 | Long Island | NY | United States | ||||
24. Nayak, Mitav | Fri 4:30pm, LT6 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
25. Okurowski, William | Fri 4:00pm, LT4 | Concord | MA | United States | ||||
26. Park, Sean | Fri 3:30pm, LT2 | Blue Bell | PA | United States | ||||
27. Park, Winston | Fri 4:00pm, LT6 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
28. Sarbinowski, William | Fri 3:30pm, LT1 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
29. Sprecher, Jordan D. | Fri 4:00pm, LT5 | Rye Brook | NY | United States | ||||
30. Thrasher, Mac | Fri 3:30pm, LT3 | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
31. Wang, Matthew | Fri 4:00pm, LT2 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
32. Yap, Saechow | Fri 4:00pm, LT5 | Pepper Pike | OH | United States | ||||
BU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Aube, Andrew H. | Fri 5:00pm, LT5 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
2. Aube, William (Mac) | Fri 5:30pm, LT3 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
3. Barroso, Hugo | Fri 5:00pm, LT1 | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
4. Chiang, Alex | Fri 5:00pm, LT3 | East Hanover | NJ | United States | ||||
5. Chin, Jared | Fri 5:55pm, LT4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
6. Conigliaro, Douglas A | Fri 5:55pm, LT2 | Dedham | MA | United States | ||||
7. De La Mora, Gonzalo | Fri 5:30pm, LT6 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
8. Eielson, Oliver J | Fri 5:30pm, LT1 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
9. Evans, William H | Fri 5:00pm, LT1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
10. Granovsky, Matthew | Fri 5:55pm, LT2 | McLean | VA | United States | ||||
11. Hallowell, Rory | Fri 5:30pm, LT6 | Brookline | MA | United States | ||||
12. Henderson, Pierce P | Fri 5:30pm, LT2 | Greenwich | CT | Uganda | ||||
13. Hennessy, Bradley J | Fri 5:55pm, LT1 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
14. Hogan, Tom | Fri 5:00pm, LT4 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
15. Kovas, Reed | Fri 5:30pm, LT5 | Lake Bluff | IL | United States | ||||
16. Lamp, Alden B. | Fri 5:30pm, LT5 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
17. Lee, Andrew J. | Fri 5:00pm, LT2 | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
18. Lehv, Peter | Fri 5:00pm, LT3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
19. Lew, Samuel H | Fri 5:30pm, LT2 | Exeter | NH | United States | ||||
20. Pardo, Louis A. | Fri 5:00pm, LT4 | Cambridge | MA | United States | ||||
21. Prashant, Vishal | Fri 5:30pm, LT4 | La Canada Flintridge | CA | United States | ||||
22. Roshkoff, Blake A | Fri 5:00pm, LT5 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
23. Shah, Anourag | Fri 5:00pm, LT2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
24. Sparkman, Henry | Fri 5:00pm, LT6 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
25. Stoltz, Conner | Fri 5:55pm, LT4 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
26. Sutherby, John P. | Fri 5:55pm, LT3 | Radnor | PA | United States | ||||
27. Thakkar, Rana K | Fri 5:30pm, LT1 | Dallas | TX | United States | ||||
28. Wang, Erik | Fri 5:30pm, LT4 | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
29. Wen, Collin | Fri 5:55pm, LT1 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
30. Wenberg, Garrett | Fri 5:00pm, LT6 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
31. Wilkinson, Nick J. | Fri 5:55pm, LT3 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
32. Wong, Michael | Fri 5:30pm, LT3 | Scarsdale | NY | United States | ||||
GU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bhatia, Akaisha | Sat 8:00am, WCC2 | Potomac | MD | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Buford, Caitlin | Sat 8:00am, WCC2 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
2. DeRosa, Sonia | Sat 8:30am, WCC2 | Rumson | NJ | United States | ||||
3. Farhang Nia, Melody | Sat 8:30am, WCC5 | Toronto | ON | Canada | ||||
4. Friedlander, Eva | Sat 8:30am, WCC4 | PA | United States | |||||
5. Gabel, Julia | Sat 8:30am, WCC2 | Rochester | NY | United States | ||||
6. Graziano, Elle | Sat 8:30am, WCC6 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
7. Gupta, Layla | Sat 12:00pm, WCC1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
8. Miner, Maggie | Sat 8:30am, WCC5 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
9. Ogden, Piper Adelaide | Sat 8:00am, WCC3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
10. Palmer, Miley | Sat 8:30am, WCC6 | Ithaca | NY | United States | ||||
11. Purtuc, Lily | Sat 8:00am, WCC3 | Pennington | NJ | United States | ||||
12. Slovin, Georgia | Sat 8:30am, WCC3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
13. Sze, Charlotte O. | Sat 8:30am, WCC3 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
14. Xie, Victoria | Sat 8:30am, WCC4 | NJ | United States | |||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Brooks, Frances | Sat 9:00am, WCC2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
2. Chen, Alicia J | Sat 9:30am, WCC2 | Lexington | MA | United States | ||||
3. Chung, Ellis | Sat 9:30am, WCC1 | Chevy Chase | MD | United States | ||||
4. Fallon, Daphne | Sat 9:00am, WCC6 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
5. Goyal, Anisha | Sat 9:00am, WCC5 | Rumson | NJ | United States | ||||
6. Hammond, Callie | Sat 9:30am, WCC2 | Larchmont | NY | United States | ||||
7. Kahlon, Nitza | Sat 9:00am, WCC2 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
8. LaForge, Paige | Fri 6:20pm, WCC4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
9. Moxham, Savannah | Sat 9:00am, WCC4 | Darien | CT | Belgium | ||||
10. Patnaik, Uma | Sat 9:00am, WCC6 | Bethesda | MD | United States | ||||
11. Poirier, Kaili | Sat 9:30am, WCC1 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
12. Saksena, Anya | Sat 9:00am, WCC1 | San Jose | CA | United States | ||||
13. Schloss, Stephanie | Sat 9:00am, WCC5 | Cleveland | OH | United States | ||||
14. Shankaran, Riya | Sat 9:00am, WCC3 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
15. Sze, Paloma Yu-Tian | Fri 6:20pm, WCC4 | Hong Kong | Hong Kong | |||||
16. Yun, Rachel | Sat 9:00am, WCC3 | San Mateo | CA | United States | ||||
17. Zhou, Claire | Sat 9:00am, WCC4 | PA | United States | |||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Anwar, Mariam | Fri 5:20pm, WCC6 | Fairfield | CT | United States | ||||
2. Aston, Ashleigh | Sat 10:00am, WCC4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
3. Aston, Bracie | Fri 5:50pm, WCC1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
4. Chen, Ying-Chu | Fri 5:20pm, WCC6 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
5. Clifford, Eleanor T. | Fri 6:20pm, WCC1 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
6. Doe, Kaitlyn | Fri 5:50pm, WCC3 | Waban | MA | United States | ||||
7. Goverdhanam, Rashi | Fri 5:50pm, WCC6 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
8. Goyal, Anika | Fri 5:20pm, WCC4 | Rumson | NJ | United States | ||||
9. Koehler, Sophia | Fri 5:50pm, WCC2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
10. Kuthari, Aarohi | Sat 10:00am, WCC1 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
11. Kuthari, Saachi | Fri 5:20pm, WCC5 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
12. LaForge, Megan | Fri 5:50pm, WCC6 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
13. Lodge, Grace | Fri 6:20pm, WCC1 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
14. Muthu, Kriti | Fri 5:50pm, WCC3 | Houston | TX | India | ||||
15. Narang, Shreya | Fri 5:20pm, WCC3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
16. Oh, Madeline | Fri 5:50pm, WCC1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
17. Park, Avery | Fri 5:50pm, WCC5 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
18. Park, Michelle | Fri 5:50pm, WCC4 | Blue Bell | PA | United States | ||||
19. Salzman, Sophia | Sat 9:30am, WCC3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
20. Schwarz, Madeline T | Fri 5:20pm, WCC4 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
21. Schwarz, Sabrina | Fri 5:20pm, WCC3 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
22. Shumway, Anna | Fri 5:50pm, WCC2 | Palm Beach | FL | United States | ||||
23. Sprecher, Nili | Fri 5:50pm, WCC4 | Rye Brook | NY | United States | ||||
24. Vermani, Sohni | Fri 5:20pm, WCC5 | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
25. Von Oiste, Patricia D | Fri 6:20pm, WCC2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
26. Wang, Melanie W. | Fri 6:20pm, WCC2 | Millburn | NJ | United States | ||||
27. Yap, Kahjin | Sat 9:30am, WCC6 | Pepper Pike | OH | United States | ||||
28. Zaky, Mary | Fri 5:50pm, WCC5 | Paramus | NJ | United States | ||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ali, Alysa | Fri 2:30pm, LT1 | Watchung | NJ | United States | ||||
2. Bell, Katherine | Fri 2:30pm, LT3 | Great Neck | NY | United States | ||||
3. Bramen, Sydney | Fri 3:00pm, LT6 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
4. Chin, Caroline | Fri 3:00pm, LT1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
5. Chowdhry, Ria | Fri 3:00pm, LT3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
6. Chugh, Tara | Sat 9:00am, LT4 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
7. Eielson, Caroline M | Sat 9:00am, LT1 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
8. Handa, Maya | Fri 3:00pm, LT2 | Short Hills | United States | |||||
9. Hatstadt, Ashley | Fri 2:30pm, LT4 | Old Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
10. Holding, Abby | Fri 3:30pm, LT5 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
11. Jiang, Sofia | Fri 3:00pm, LT5 | Alpine | NJ | United States | ||||
12. Karande, Mira | Fri 3:00pm, LT4 | Concord | MA | United States | ||||
13. Kay, Christa C | Fri 3:30pm, LT6 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
14. Kay, Theresa F | Fri 3:00pm, LT4 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
15. Kukadia, Khushi | Sat 8:30am, LT4 | Manhasset | NY | United States | ||||
16. Le, Jessica | Fri 3:30pm, LT6 | Greenbrae | CA | United States | ||||
17. Lee, Isabelle | Fri 2:30pm, LT4 | Media | PA | United States | ||||
18. Lee, Sophia | Fri 2:30pm, LT2 | Media | PA | United States | ||||
19. Lesperance, Devon A | Fri 3:30pm, LT5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
20. Mactaggart, Annabelle G | Fri 2:30pm, LT3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
21. Neild, Elaine C | Fri 3:00pm, LT6 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
22. Pathak, Tanmai | Sat 8:30am, LT1 | TX | India | |||||
23. Popat, Sarita | Fri 3:00pm, LT2 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
24. Salzman, Eva K | Fri 2:30pm, LT1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
25. Sze, Leandra | Fri 3:00pm, LT1 | Cape Elizabeth | ME | United States | ||||
26. Weber, Darcy E | Fri 3:00pm, LT3 | Newport | RI | United States | ||||
27. Woodward, Willow A | Fri 2:30pm, LT2 | Bedford Corners | NY | United States | ||||
28. Xie, Katherine | Fri 3:00pm, LT5 | Watchung | NJ | United States | ||||
GU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bakayoko, Zeinab A | Fri 6:30pm, LT5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Bretl, Ariane L. | Fri 6:30pm, LT6 | Concord | MA | United States | ||||
3. Delalio, Callie B | Sat 9:35am, LT3 | Syosset | NY | United States | ||||
4. Delalio, Tana R. | Fri 6:30pm, LT1 | Syosset | NY | United States | ||||
5. Dewey, Griffin G. | Fri 6:30pm, LT4 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
6. Finney, Eva | Fri 6:30pm, LT4 | Lutherville | MD | United States | ||||
7. Fraser, Pippa | Fri 6:30pm, LT3 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
8. Gillis, Charlotte A. | Sat 9:00am, LT6 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
9. Ivashina, Alice | Fri 6:30pm, LT2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
10. Lavin, Grace M | Fri 6:30pm, LT2 | Gladwyne | PA | Ireland | ||||
11. Lehv, Clara | Fri 5:55pm, LT6 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
12. Martagon, Andrea | Sat 9:35am, LT6 | CT | Mexico | |||||
13. McGuire, Marina | Sat 9:35am, LT4 | Cambridge | MA | United States | ||||
14. Meyerson, Megan E | Sat 9:00am, LT6 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
15. Patel, Prianca S | Fri 5:55pm, LT6 | Cos Cob | CT | United States | ||||
16. Pellegrino, Caroline | Sat 9:35am, LT2 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
17. Salvatore, Carolina | Fri 6:30pm, LT1 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
18. Stoltz, Molly B | Sat 9:00am, LT5 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
19. Vander, Caroline A | Fri 6:30pm, LT5 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
20. Varma, Lara | Fri 6:30pm, LT6 | Cos Cob | CT | United States | ||||
21. Velazquez, Sophia | Sat 9:35am, LT5 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
22. Weil, Kristen I | Sat 9:35am, LT1 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
23. Worth, Callie | Fri 6:30pm, LT3 | Mill Neck | NY | United States |