Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Men 40+ Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bell, Shane /Usher-Jones, Richard |
Fri 12:00pm, GRAN1 | Toronto
/Toronto |
ON
/ON |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
2. Byrick, Wilson /Nicholls, Jamie |
Fri 1:30pm, GRAN1 | Toronto
/Toronto |
ON
/ON |
/Canada |
||||
3. Deratnay, Chris /Hewitt, James |
Fri 12:45pm, GRAN1 | Toronto
/Toronto |
ON
/ON |
Canada
/ |
||||
4. Green, Mike /Drew, Nathan |
Fri 3:00pm, GRAN1 | Hamilton
/Burlington |
ON
/ON |
/ |
||||
5. Griffin, Adrian /Millard, Tyler |
Fri 12:45pm, GRAN1 | Toronto
/Toronto |
/ON |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
6. Letham, Dax /Thompson, Jeremy |
Fri 3:00pm, GRAN1 | Toronto
/Toronto |
QC
/ON |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
7. Rainusso, Cesar /Burnham, Steve F. |
Fri 12:00pm, GRAN1 | Aurora
/Oakville |
ON
/ON |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
8. Watson, Eric /Mee, Johnny |
Fri 1:30pm, GRAN1 | Calgary
/Toronto |
AB
/ON |
Canada
/ |
||||
Men 45+ Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Andersen, Jeff /Kuru, Dilhan |
Fri 11:15am, BnR | Toronto
/Toronto |
ON
/ON |
Canada
/ |
||||
2. Dulmage, Scott /Thomson, Richard |
Fri 11:15am, BnR | Toronto
/Toronto |
ON
/ON |
/Canada |
||||
3. Humber, Charlie /OBrien, Chris |
Fri 3:45pm, GRAN2 | Wellesley
/West Newton |
MA
/QC |
United States
/Canada |
||||
4. Martinez, Ivan /Del Carmen, Jay R |
Fri 10:30am, BnR | Golden Valley
/Minneapolis |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Nieto, Alfredo /Stoneburgh, Scott |
Fri 10:30am, BnR |
/Toronto |
/ON |
Mexico
/ |
||||
Men 50+ Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Carranza, Tzintzun /Bocanegra, Mauricio |
Fri 2:15pm, GRAN2 | CIUDAD DE MEXICO
/Ciudad de México |
/ |
Mexico
/Mexico |
||||
2. Finkle, Derek /Millard, Steve |
Fri 12:00pm, CR Lo | Toronto
/Kitchener |
ON
/ON |
Canada
/ |
||||
3. Hall, John /Lifford, Douglas |
Fri 2:15pm, GRAN2 | Toronto
/Boston |
ON
/QC |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
4. Harrity, Thomas W. /Anderson, Todd P. |
Sat 9:00am, GRAN2 | Philadelphia
/Wilmington |
PA
/DE |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. Muir, Greg /Van Kempen, Chuck |
Fri 10:30am, CR Lo | Toronto
/Toronto |
ON
/ON |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
6. Paolucci, Danny /Salemwalla, Mustafa |
Fri 10:30am, CR Lo | Richmond Hill
/Maple |
ON
/ON |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
7. Vice, Allan /McCarthy, Peter |
Fri 12:00pm, CR Lo | New York
/Toronto |
NY
/ON |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
Men 55+ Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dormer, Scott /Sciuk, David |
Fri 10:30am, CR Up | Toronto
/Calgary |
ON
/AB |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
2. Henderson, Marc C /Houser, Martin |
Fri 10:30am, CR Up | Toronto
/Toronto |
ON
/ON |
Canada
/ |
||||
3. Henry, Ron /Blythe, Mike |
Fri 9:45am, CR Up | London
/Dorchester |
ON
/ON |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
4. Hunt, Ivan /Paton, Jim |
Fri 9:00am, CR Up | Burlington
/Don Mills |
ON
/ON |
Canada
/ |
||||
5. Oh, Namsoo /Lloyd, Gregory |
Fri 9:00am, CR Up | Toronto
/Toronto |
ON
/ON |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
6. Reid, Fred /Hunt, Alan |
Fri 9:45am, CR Up | Toronto
/Unionville |
ON
/ON |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
7. Sambrook, Bart /Ullman, William |
Sat 9:00am, CR St | Montreal
/Brooklyn |
QC
/NY |
Canada
/United States |
||||
Men 60+ Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dinerman, Robert /McDonough, Jim |
Fri 9:00am, CR Lo | New York
/Don Mills |
NY
/ON |
United States
/Canada |
||||
2. Dunn, Eric /Tanner, Mike |
Fri 9:45am, CR Lo | Oshawa
/Brooklin |
ON
/ON |
/Canada |
||||
3. Finlayson, Blair /Todd, Chris |
Fri 1:30pm, GRAN2 | Toronto
/Toronto |
ON
/ON |
Canada
/ |
||||
4. Hall, Craig /Bowering, John |
Fri 9:45am, CR Lo | London
/London |
ON
/ON |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
5. Hisey, Steven /Hisey, Dennis |
Thu 4:00pm, GRAN1 | Thornhill
/Toronto |
ON
/ON |
/Canada |
||||
6. Hoogstraten, Jack /Moore, Malcolm |
Fri 9:00am, CR Lo | Calgary
/west vancouver |
AB
/BC |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
7. Miller, Patrick A. /Bostwick, George H. |
Fri 1:30pm, GRAN2 | Lutherville
/Delray Beachh |
MD
/FL |
United States
/United States |
||||
8. Richardson, Pat /Slaight, Gary |
Thu 4:00pm, GRAN1 | Toronto
/Toronto |
ON
/ON |
/Canada |
||||
Men 65+ Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ball, Jonathan /Watts, Joie |
Fri 9:45am, CR St | Toronto
/ |
ON
/ |
Canada
/ |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Benson, Craig /Frederick, John |
Fri 9:00am, CR St | Toronto
/Toronto |
ON
/ON |
/Canada |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Griffin, Tim /Boynton, John |
Fri 9:45am, CR St | Toronto
/Toronto |
/ON |
Canada
/ |
||||
2. Letourneau, Michael D. /Bovaird, Timothy |
Fri 9:00am, CR St | Calgary
/Toronto |
AB
/ON |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
3. Murray, Brian /Smith, Paul |
Fri 10:30am, CR St | Collingwood
/Toronto |
ON
/ON |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ruse, Ted /Wotherspoon, Swatty |
Fri 11:15am, CR St | Toronto
/Collingwood |
ON
/ON |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Schwartz, Howie /Bourke, Andy |
Fri 10:30am, CR St | Montreal West
/Montreal |
QC
/QC |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
2. Tierney, Albert G. /Mcdonough, Sean |
Fri 11:15am, CR St | Weston
/Toronto |
MA
/ON |
United States
/Canada |
||||
Men 70+ Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Amos, R. Clark /Brazilian, John H. |
Fri 3:45pm, CR St | St. Louis
/Boston |
MO
/MA |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Berwick, Ed /Pybus, Gordon |
Fri 9:45am, GRAN1 | North Vancouver
/Vancouver |
BC
/BC |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
3. Bruce, James /LeHeup, Jon N |
Fri 9:00am, GRAN2 | Toronto
/Rothesay |
ON
/NB |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
4. Fong, Ken /Godbold, Rea |
Fri 9:00am, GRAN2 | Toronto
/Toronto |
ON
/ON |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
5. Hinchcliffe, Mark /Karnowsky, Daniel |
Fri 9:00am, GRAN1 | Toronto
/Marina Del Rey |
ON
/CA |
/United States |
||||
6. Manley, Michael /Tatum, Christopher B |
Fri 9:00am, GRAN1 | Toronto
/New London |
/NH |
Canada
/United States |
||||
7. Potter, David M /Wheeler, Chris |
Fri 3:00pm, CR St | Toronto
/Toronto |
ON
/ON |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
8. Smith, Lindsay /Forbes, Jeremy |
Fri 10:30am, GRAN1 |
/Ilderton |
/ON |
/Canada |
||||
9. Springs, Orlando W /Fenwick, Jr., Charles C |
Fri 9:45am, GRAN1 | Baltimore
/Butler |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
||||
10. Swift, Tony /Robertson, Molson |
Fri 10:30am, GRAN1 | Ontario
/Toronto |
ON
/ON |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
Men 75+ Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dubeau, Robert L /Hall, Larry |
Fri 12:45pm, BnR | Montreal
/Clarksburg |
QC
/ON |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
2. Holland, Peter R. /Bishop, Trevor |
Fri 12:00pm, BnR | Westmount
/Westmount |
QC
/QC |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
3. McGuire, Bartlett H /Bernheimer, Leonard |
Fri 12:00pm, BnR | Frisco
/Natick |
CO
/MA |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Poor, Thomas M /Rice, Richard |
Fri 12:45pm, BnR | Palm Beach Gardens
/Rochester |
FL
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
Men B Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Angelopoulos, Stavros /Mariglia, Carlo |
Fri 12:45pm, CR Lo | Miami
/Toronto |
FL
/ON |
/Canada |
||||
2. Brown, George /Samant, Sanjiv |
Fri 1:30pm, CR Lo | Toronto
/Toronto |
ON
/ON |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
3. Clarke, Dan /Hall, Joe |
Fri 6:00pm, CR Up | Toronto
/Toronto |
ON
/ON |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
4. Dasani, Kumar /Baron, Glenn |
Fri 6:00pm, CR Up | Edina
/St. Paul |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. Dingle, Adrian /Ginou, Josh |
Fri 7:30pm, CR St |
/Toronto |
ON
/ON |
/Canada |
||||
6. Dizig, Steve /Neelands, Peter |
Fri 6:00pm, CR Lo | Brooklin
/Toronto |
ON
/ON |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
7. Ellis, Peter /Clarke, Joel |
Fri 6:45pm, CR St | Toronto
/Toronto |
ON
/ON |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
8. Etherington, Nigel /Mackay, Doug |
Fri 3:00pm, CR Lo | Toronto
/Toronto |
ON
/ON |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
9. Fleming, Jack /Reeser, Geoffrey |
Fri 6:45pm, CR Lo | Toronto
/Toronto |
ON
/ON |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
10. Hendricks, Nadir /Osbourne, Thomas |
Fri 6:45pm, CR Lo | Ajax
/Toronto |
ON
/ |
/ |
||||
11. Krawczyk, Evan /Vaz, Sheldon |
Fri 1:30pm, CR St | MInneapolis
/St Paul |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
||||
12. Le Donne, Nick /Riley, Derek |
Fri 12:45pm, CR St | Toronto
/Toronto |
ON
/ON |
/Canada |
||||
13. Madruga, Jonathon /Goulding, Joel |
Fri 7:30pm, CR Up | Georgetown
/Toronto |
ON
/ON |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
14. McIntire, Peter T. /Lane, Jesse |
Fri 3:00pm, CR Lo | Weston
/Wellesley Hills |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
||||
15. Morgan, Rodney /Peterson, Jacob |
Fri 12:45pm, CR St | Beaconsfield
/ |
QC
/QC |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
16. O'Neill, Garrett /Mackay, Sandy |
Fri 6:45pm, CR St | Toronto
/Toronto |
ON
/ON |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
17. Son Kee, Ryan /McCallum, Robert |
Fri 6:45pm, CR Up | Toronto
/ |
ON
/ |
/ |
||||
18. Van Gelder, Pat /Cooney, Michael |
Fri 1:30pm, CR St | Toronto
/Toronto |
ON
/ON |
/Canada |
||||
19. Warren, Mark /Newbigging, Andrew |
Fri 7:30pm, CR Lo | Toronto
/Toronto |
ON
/ON |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
20. Weir, Cameron /Weir, Ian |
Fri 1:30pm, CR Lo | Toronto
/Montreal |
ON
/QC |
/Canada |
||||
21. Wong, Marco A /Longwell, Andrew |
Fri 12:45pm, CR Lo | Scarborough
/Richmond Hill |
ON
/ON |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
Men C Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Assing, Ian /Mansoor, Waseem |
Fri 4:30pm, CR Up | Stouffville
/Richmond Hill |
ON
/ON |
Canada
/United States |
||||
2. Bedard, Mark /Almond, John |
Fri 4:30pm, CR Up | Newmarket
/Richmond Hill |
ON
/QC |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
3. Clark, Ted /Ryley, David |
Fri 4:30pm, CR St | Toronto
/Toronto |
QC
/QC |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
4. Ilkiw, Stephen /Maxwell, Robert |
Fri 4:30pm, CR St | Toronto
/Toronto |
ON
/ON |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
5. Iribarren, Cecilio /Rueck, Michael |
Fri 4:30pm, CR Lo | Richmond Hill
/Richmond Hill |
ON
/ON |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
6. Kennedy, Tom /Lott, Corbin |
Fri 3:45pm, CR Up |
/Toronto |
ON
/ON |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
7. Laidlaw, Michael /Griffin, Scott |
Fri 6:00pm, CR St | Toronto
/Toronto |
ON
/ON |
/Canada |
||||
8. Le, Thang /Stoneburgh, John |
Fri 6:00pm, CR St | Richmond Hill
/Richmond Hill |
ON
/ |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
9. Meakin, Nigel /meakin, cameron |
Sat 9:45am, TRC | Toronto
/Toronto |
ON
/ON |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
10. Nash, John (Jay) D /Hayes, James |
Fri 3:45pm, CR Lo | London
/ |
ON
/ON |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
11. Portillo, Alfredo /Rozario, Conrad |
Fri 3:45pm, CR Lo | Richmond Hill
/ |
ON
/ON |
Canada
/ |
||||
12. Sinimae, Raul /Isabella, Filippo |
Fri 4:30pm, CR Lo | Toronto
/Toronto |
ON
/ON |
Canada
/ |
||||
13. Skinner, Scott /Dube, Robert |
Thu 6:30pm, GRAN2 | Richmond Hill
/Vaughan |
ON
/ON |
/Canada |
||||
14. Stewart, Neil /Locke, David |
Thu 6:30pm, GRAN2 | Toronto
/Toronto |
ON
/ON |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
15. Trunzo, Dante /Paknezhad, Ali |
Fri 3:45pm, CR Up |
/ |
/ |
/ |
||||
Men Open Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Arnold, Scott /Clarke, Robin A. |
Fri 6:00pm, GRAN1 | Toronto
/Toronto |
ON
/ON |
Australia
/Canada |
||||
2. Bhaloo, Rafik /Brzozowski-Ryan, Georges A. |
Thu 7:30pm, GRAN1 | Toronto
/Westmount |
ON
/QC |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
3. Carter, Alex /Hong, Brian |
Thu 6:30pm, GRAN1 | Toronto
/Toronto |
ON
/ON |
Canada
/ |
||||
4. Gupta, Arjun /Gupta, Amar |
Fri 6:45pm, GRAN1 |
/Toronto |
/ON |
/Canada |
||||
5. Henderson, Matthew /Mariani, Will |
Fri 8:00pm, GRAN2 | Toronto
/Pickering |
ON
/ON |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
6. Hollings, Joshua J /Osborne, Cole |
Thu 7:30pm, GRAN1 | Nobleton
/Kingston |
ON
/ON |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
7. Letourneau, David M /Shannon, Kelly D |
Fri 8:00pm, GRAN2 | Wilmington
/Calgary |
DE
/AB |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
8. Lusiba, Tony /Zenner, Aaron |
Thu 6:30pm, GRAN1 | Brooklyn Center
/Saint Paul |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
||||
9. Reid, Fred /Lurie, Jeff |
Fri 6:45pm, GRAN1 | Toronto
/Toronto |
ON
/ON |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
10. West, Colin /Bews, Adam |
Fri 8:45pm, GRAN1 | Toronto
/Minneapolis |
ON
/MN |
Canada
/Scotland |
||||
Women 50+ Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bewley, Katie /Forbes, Brenda |
Fri 6:00pm, GRAN2 | Toronto
/Toronto |
ON
/ON |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
2. Jerome, Karen /Sambrook, Caro |
Fri 4:30pm, GRAN2 | Ancaster
/Toronto |
ON
/ON |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
3. Morrison, Robbin /Sangster, Tammie |
Fri 4:30pm, GRAN2 | Toronto
/Toronto |
ON
/ON |
Canada
/ |
||||
4. Ramsey, Michele /Gray, Dawn E. |
Fri 6:00pm, GRAN2 | Calgary
/Norristown |
AB
/PA |
Canada
/United States |
||||
Women 55+ Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. du Toit, Ina /Woods, Gayle |
Thu 5:00pm, GRAN1 | Toronto
/Toronto |
ON
/ON |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
2. Gregus, Sandy /Johnston, Meg |
Fri 11:15am, GRAN2 | Toronto
/Burlington |
ON
/ON |
/Canada |
||||
3. Henderson, Patti /Penning, Yvonne |
Thu 5:00pm, GRAN1 | Toronto
/Toronto |
ON
/ON |
Canada
/ |
||||
4. Multamaki, Julie /Kjenner, Allyson |
Sat 10:30am, CR Up | Edmonton
/Edmonton |
AB
/AB |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
5. Naughton, Diane E /Stewart, Carol |
Fri 12:45pm, GRAN2 | Mississauga
/Mississauga |
ON
/ON |
Canada
/ |
||||
6. Tuckwell, Cathy /Greene, Susan M |
Fri 11:15am, GRAN2 | Toronto
/Auburndale |
ON
/MA |
Canada
/United States |
||||
Women 60+ Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bell, Susan M. /Witt, Sibylle |
Fri 10:30am, GRAN2 | Westmount
/Toronto |
QC
/ON |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ferrier, Heather /Hazell, Cindy |
Thu 7:15pm, GRAN2 | Toronto
/ |
ON
/ |
Canada
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Gillen, Lolly /Crowe, Maryann |
Thu 5:00pm, GRAN2 | Toronto
/Wayne |
ON
/PA |
Canada
/United States |
||||
2. Hermer-Bell, Lindsey S. /Ramsay, Laura |
Thu 7:15pm, GRAN2 | Toronto
/Vancouver |
ON
/BC |
/Canada |
||||
3. Rasin, Beth A /Doran, Barbara |
Fri 9:45am, GRAN2 | New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Smith, Anne /Parsons, Linda |
Thu 5:00pm, GRAN2 | London
/Markham |
ON
/ON |
/Canada |
||||
Women B Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bogert, Jennifer /Ivarsdottir, Dagny |
Sat 9:45am, BnR | Westmount
/Reykjavik |
QC
/ |
/Canada |
||||
2. Castillo, Clemencia /Charmeteau, Sandie |
Sat 9:00am, BnR | Montreal
/Longueuil |
QC
/QC |
Canada
/ |
||||
3. Dart, Heather /Salemwalla, Farhat |
Fri 2:15pm, CR Up | Whitchurch-Stouffville
/Vaughan |
ON
/ON |
/Canada |
||||
4. Leblanc, Danielle /Tomei, Anna |
Fri 1:30pm, CR Up | Toronto
/Richmond Hill |
ON
/ON |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
5. Maxwell, Joanne /Mariani, Katherine |
Fri 2:15pm, CR Up | Toronto
/Pickering |
ON
/ON |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
6. Richmond, Megan /Wilson, Sadie |
Fri 1:30pm, CR Up | Toronto
/Toronto |
ON
/ |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
Women C Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Harris, Jacquie /Oh, Younghee |
Sat 11:15am, BnR | Toronto
/Toronto |
ON
/ON |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
2. Legouffe, Nancy /Brunelle, Christianne |
Fri 12:45pm, CR Up | Brossard
/Montreal |
/ON |
/ |
||||
3. Nic Niocaill, Brid /Olyaei, Farnaz |
Fri 12:00pm, CR Up |
/Montreal |
/QC |
/ |
||||
4. Rueck, Farah /Zhang, Sophie |
Fri 12:00pm, CR Up | Richmond Hill
/Richmond Hill |
ON
/ON |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
5. Stroll, Susana /Berger, Joanne |
Sat 10:30am, BnR | Westmount
/Westmount |
/ |
United States
/United States |
||||
6. Turbide, Sylvie /Cheesbrough, Meghan |
Fri 12:45pm, CR Up | Toronto
/Toronto |
ON
/ON |
/Canada |
||||
Women Open Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Baizley, Marnie /Pirko, Nicole |
Thu 5:45pm, GRAN2 | Toronto
/Brooklin |
ON
/ON |
/ |
||||
2. Cornett, Samantha /Keating, Seanna |
Fri 4:30pm, GRAN1 | Toronto
/Toronto |
ON
/ON |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
3. Edmison, Stephanie /Ranieri, Miranda |
Fri 6:45pm, GRAN2 | Toronto
/Waterloo |
ON
/ON |
/ |
||||
4. Foote, Natalie /Morrison, Natalie |
Thu 5:45pm, GRAN2 | Toronto
/Toronto |
ON
/ON |
/Canada |
||||
5. Hewitt, Stephanie /Betts, Dana A. |
Fri 8:00pm, GRAN1 | Toronto
/Maplewood |
ON
/NJ |
Canada
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Jenkins, Paula /White, Annette |
Thu 5:45pm, GRAN1 | London
/Toronto |
ON
/ON |
Canada
/ |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Krol, Abigail /Klein, Jennifer |
Thu 5:45pm, GRAN1 | Richmond Hill
/Toronto |
/ON |
/Canada |
||||
2. Laird, Jaime /Moss, Jackie |
Fri 8:45pm, GRAN2 | Calgary
/Calgary |
AB
/AB |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
3. Sachvie, Lauren /MacGowan, Dileas |
Fri 8:45pm, GRAN2 | St. Catharines
/Toronto |
ON
/ON |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
4. Savage, Laura /Garon, Nicole |
Fri 6:45pm, GRAN2 | London
/Cambridge |
ON
/ON |
Canada
/Canada |