Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]Boys' I View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Amir, Yassin | Sat 1:00pm, SG7 | Tuckahoe | NY | United States | ||||
2. Atef, Ismael A | Sat 1:00pm, SG2 | Cairo | NY | Egypt | ||||
3. Elsobaihy, Youssef | Fri 8:00pm, SG5 | Kent | CT | Egypt | ||||
4. Hitzrot, David | Fri 8:00pm, SG2 | Concord | MA | United States | ||||
5. Kanwal, Deven S. | Fri 8:00pm, SG3 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
6. McCandless, Reid A | Fri 8:00pm, SG6 | CT | United States | |||||
7. Newcomer, Blake | Fri 8:00pm, SG5 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
8. Perez, Edwardo | Fri 8:00pm, SG1 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
9. Robbins, Joey | Fri 8:00pm, SG3 | Easthampton | MA | United States | ||||
10. Sandoval, Julian | Fri 8:00pm, SG2 | Kent | CT | Guatemala | ||||
11. Taylor, George | Fri 8:00pm, SG6 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
12. Thomas, Brinton | Fri 8:00pm, SG4 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
13. Unruh, Alex W | Fri 8:00pm, SG1 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
14. Walker, Jonathan M | Fri 8:00pm, SG4 | Kingston 8 | FL | Jamaica | ||||
Boys' II View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ahn, Nathaniel | Fri 7:30pm, SG4 | Singapore | United States | |||||
2. Bertsch, Hayden | Fri 7:30pm, SG3 | Locust Valley | NY | United States | ||||
3. Browder, Connor C. | Fri 7:30pm, SG3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
4. Carabatsos, Nicholas | Fri 7:30pm, SG6 | North Andover | MA | United States | ||||
5. Castillo, Adrian | Sat 12:30pm, SG7 | Kent | Guatemala | |||||
6. Hadden, Maclean H | Fri 7:30pm, SG6 | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
7. Hanson, Tarquin | Fri 7:30pm, SG7 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
8. Miller, Isaiah | Sat 12:30pm, SG2 | Weston | CT | United States | ||||
9. Narasimhan, Arjun | Fri 7:30pm, SG5 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
10. Sarbinowski, William | Fri 8:00pm, SG7 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
11. Senecal, Tyler | Fri 8:00pm, SG7 | United States | ||||||
12. Story, Howard C. | Fri 7:30pm, SG7 | Fort Washington | PA | United States | ||||
13. Walker, Khalil | Fri 7:30pm, SG5 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
14. Yamamoto, Rintaro | Fri 7:30pm, SG4 | 13 | Japan | |||||
Boys' III View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bessey, Marshall | Fri 7:00pm, SG4 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
2. Dursht, Ethan | Fri 7:00pm, SG2 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
3. El-Bendary, Marwan | Sat 11:45am, SG7 | Cairo | Egypt | |||||
4. Falcon, Ross M. | Fri 7:00pm, SG1 | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
5. Fisher, Bud | Fri 7:30pm, SG2 | Poughkeepsie | NY | United States | ||||
6. Gregg, Sean | Fri 7:30pm, SG1 | Denver | CO | United States | ||||
7. LaCerda-Jones, Juan Carlos | Fri 7:00pm, SG4 | Marblehead | MA | United States | ||||
8. Leung, Jeffy | Fri 7:00pm, SG2 | Tuxedo Park | CT | United States | ||||
9. Luo, Alex | Fri 7:00pm, SG1 | CT | United States | |||||
10. Massey, Walker | Fri 7:00pm, SG3 | United States | ||||||
11. Navarro, Alexander | Fri 7:30pm, SG2 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
12. Smith, Tobey | Sat 11:45am, SG2 | Cincinnati | CT | United States | ||||
13. Suchato, Ninja | Fri 7:30pm, SG1 | United States | ||||||
14. Xie, Yi | Fri 7:00pm, SG3 | Southborough | United States | |||||
Boys' IV View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Achatz, Mike | Fri 7:00pm, SG7 | Suffield | CT | United States | ||||
2. Barton, Sam | Fri 7:00pm, SG7 | |||||||
3. Dotson, Preston | Sat 11:00am, SG7 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
4. Graber, Kyle P | Fri 6:30pm, SG6 | Andover | MA | United States | ||||
5. Londal, Nathan | Fri 6:30pm, SG7 | United States | ||||||
6. Maki, Ari | Fri 6:30pm, SG5 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
7. Omana, Brendan R. | Fri 7:00pm, SG6 | New Milford | CT | United States | ||||
8. Sekar, Vishnu | Fri 7:00pm, SG5 | MA | United States | |||||
9. Supasorn, Milo | Fri 7:00pm, SG6 | Kent | CT | United States | ||||
10. Tardio, Collin W. | Fri 6:30pm, SG6 | Hilton Head Island | SC | |||||
11. Victorino, Jose | Sat 11:00am, SG2 | Lawrence | MA | United States | ||||
12. Wang, Marco | Fri 6:30pm, SG7 | Hong Kong | ||||||
13. Wilson, William C. | Fri 6:30pm, SG5 | Washington | DC | United States | ||||
14. Xue, Eddie | Fri 7:00pm, SG5 | Westport | CT | United States | ||||
Boys' V View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Baravalle, Cameron | Sat 10:15am, SG2 | Millbrook | NY | United States | ||||
2. Bonavire, Ben | Fri 6:00pm, SG2 | Portland | CT | United States | ||||
3. Ewing, James | Fri 6:30pm, SG4 | United States | ||||||
4. Graham, Martin | Fri 6:00pm, SG1 | Pittsfield | ME | United States | ||||
5. Malik, Azaan J | Fri 6:30pm, SG1 | Avon | CT | United States | ||||
6. Maurer, Linus S | Fri 6:00pm, SG2 | Middletown | RI | United States | ||||
7. Mongillo, Domenic | Fri 6:30pm, SG3 | Southborough | MA | United States | ||||
8. Pagon, Samuel | Fri 6:30pm, SG2 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
9. Panariello, Giani | Sat 10:15am, SG7 | United States | ||||||
10. Po, Luke C | Fri 6:30pm, SG4 | United States | ||||||
11. Rice, mason | Fri 6:30pm, SG2 | |||||||
12. Shattan, Davis | Fri 6:30pm, SG3 | CT | United States | |||||
13. Steiner, Willem | Fri 6:00pm, SG1 | CT | United States | |||||
14. Van der Wolk, Gates | Fri 6:30pm, SG1 | United States | ||||||
Boys' VI View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cassidy, Gavin | Fri 6:00pm, SG3 | |||||||
2. Colangelo, Ashton | Fri 6:00pm, SG4 | |||||||
3. Henry, Ryder John | Sat 9:30am, SG7 | United States | ||||||
4. Janoschek, Steven C | Fri 6:00pm, SG7 | Acton | MA | United States | ||||
5. Kemper, Deke | Sat 9:30am, SG2 | Portland | CT | United States | ||||
6. Kwon, Joshua | Fri 6:00pm, SG6 | |||||||
7. Mackle, William | Fri 6:00pm, SG5 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
8. Schneider, Justin | Fri 6:00pm, SG7 | CT | United States | |||||
9. Sticka, Nicholas | Fri 6:00pm, SG6 | Canton | CT | United States | ||||
10. Swift, Nathan | Fri 6:00pm, SG3 | United States | ||||||
11. Touhey, Connor | Fri 5:30pm, SG7 | |||||||
12. Winterlich, Joseph | Fri 6:00pm, SG5 | United States | ||||||
13. Wu, Linyang David | Fri 5:30pm, SG7 | |||||||
14. Yang, Ethan | Fri 6:00pm, SG4 | United States | ||||||
Boys' VII View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Burke, Judge | Sat 9:00am, SG2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
2. Choi, Booyeon | Fri 5:30pm, SG6 | United States | ||||||
3. Doan, Nick | Fri 5:30pm, SG6 | |||||||
4. Feng, Jonathan | Fri 5:30pm, SG1 | |||||||
5. Flaherty, Connor | Fri 5:30pm, SG3 | United States | ||||||
6. Harris, Raif | Fri 5:30pm, SG3 | |||||||
7. Lucero, Christopher | Sat 9:00am, SG7 | United States | ||||||
8. MacDonald, Finlay | Fri 5:30pm, SG2 | |||||||
9. Moon, Andrew | Fri 5:30pm, SG2 | |||||||
10. Murphy, Maitiu | Fri 5:30pm, SG5 | United States | ||||||
11. Na, Ethan | Fri 5:30pm, SG1 | Weatogue | United States | |||||
12. Panariello, Piero | Fri 5:30pm, SG4 | United States | ||||||
13. Taylor, Campbell | Fri 5:30pm, SG4 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
14. Thomas, Taylor | Fri 5:30pm, SG5 | NY | United States |