Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
50+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Artang, Saviz | Savage | MN | United States | |||||
2. Baker, David R | St. Paul | MN | United Kingdom | |||||
3. Dahm, Philipp | St Paul | MN | United States | |||||
4. Del Carmen, Jay R | Minneapolis | MN | United States | |||||
5. Hendrickson, Gordon | Eden Prairie | MN | United States | |||||
6. Hilger, Chris | MN | United States | ||||||
7. Hill, Peter | Arden Hills | MN | United States | |||||
8. Larson, Eric D | Roseville | MN | United States | |||||
9. Meyer-Grimberg, Christoph | St. Paul | MN | Germany | |||||
10. Pepper, Dan | St.Paul | MN | United States | |||||
11. Peterson, John | Mendota Heights | MN | United States | |||||
12. Scanlon, Kevin | St Paul | MN | United States | |||||
60+ Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Adams, Jim /Davis, Jim |
St. Paul
/ |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Allen, Bruce /Kettlewell, Rod |
/Stillwater |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Dougherty, Mary /Syvertsen, Peter E. |
Minneapolis
/Minneapolis |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. Gadient, Stephen E /Jensen, Roger |
St. Paul
/St. Paul |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
5. Griffin, David /Kramer, Leon |
St. Paul
/St. Paul |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
6. Hutchinson, David C. /Squires, Rod |
Roseville
/ |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
7. Krueger, Greg /Thaemert, Don |
Minneapolis
/Dellwood |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
8. Lewis, Herb L /Peterson, John |
St. Paul
/Mendota Heights |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
9. Mahar, Charles /Palm, Brad |
St.Paul
/Saint Louis Park |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
10. Scott, Bill /Tippett, Michael |
St. Paul
/St. Paul |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
60+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Adams, Jim | St. Paul | MN | United States | |||||
2. Baker, David R | St. Paul | MN | United Kingdom | |||||
3. Baron, Glenn | St. Paul | MN | United States | |||||
4. Davis, Jim | MN | United States | ||||||
5. DeVore, Larry | Edina | MN | United States | |||||
6. Griffin, David | St. Paul | MN | United States | |||||
7. Hutchinson, David C. | Roseville | MN | United States | |||||
8. Kettlewell, Rod | Stillwater | MN | United States | |||||
9. Mahar, Charles | St.Paul | MN | United States | |||||
10. McCormick, Stan | St. Paul | MN | United States | |||||
11. Morrison, Bob | St Paul | MN | United States | |||||
12. Peterson, John | Mendota Heights | MN | United States | |||||
13. Scott, Bill | St. Paul | MN | United States | |||||
14. Tippett, Michael | St. Paul | MN | United States | |||||
A Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Del Carmen, Jay R /Martinez, Ivan |
Minneapolis
/Golden Valley |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Fairman, Frank /Martinez, William |
St. Paul
/Golden Valley |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Ghazanfar, Anas /Scanlon, Kevin |
Minneapolis
/St Paul |
/MN |
Pakistan
/United States |
|||||
4. Hendrickson, Gordon /Thompson, Merrick |
Eden Prairie
/St. Paul |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
5. Hickey, Bill /McMillan, Spencer P. |
St.Paul
/Saint Paul |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
6. Krawczyk, Evan /Lonnquist, John A |
MInneapolis
/Edina |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
7. Lusiba, Tony /Zenner, Aaron |
Brooklyn Center
/Saint Paul |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
8. McNamara, Tim /Zolnosky, Eric |
Rochester
/Woodbury |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
A Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Artang, Saviz | Savage | MN | United States | |||||
2. Baker, David R | St. Paul | MN | United Kingdom | |||||
3. Bergren-Salinas, Anthony E. | Minneapolis | MN | United States | |||||
4. Chandra, Arhan | Sugar Land | TX | United States | |||||
5. Dasani, Elesh | Edina | MN | United States | |||||
6. Eusden, William R. | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
7. Hickey, Bill | St.Paul | MN | United States | |||||
8. Hill, Peter | Arden Hills | MN | United States | |||||
9. Irfanullah, Asad | Rosemount | MN | United States | |||||
10. Irfanullah, Ibrahim A | MN | United States | ||||||
11. Irfanullah, Ismail A | Rosemount | MN | United States | |||||
12. Ismail, Ahmad | MN | United States | ||||||
13. Krawczyk, Evan | MInneapolis | MN | United States | |||||
14. Lidyaev, Artem | Minneapolis | MN | United States | |||||
15. Martinez, Ivan | Golden Valley | MN | United States | |||||
16. Martinez, William | Golden Valley | MN | United States | |||||
17. McMillan, Spencer P. | Saint Paul | MN | United States | |||||
18. McNamara, Tim | Rochester | MN | United States | |||||
19. Nahum, Ari | Minneapolis | MN | United States | |||||
20. Scanlon, Kevin | St Paul | MN | United States | |||||
21. Thompson, Merrick | St. Paul | MN | United States | |||||
B Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cook, Parker A /Pulitzer, Philip |
New York
/Excelsior |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Dasani, Elesh /Zolnosky, Eric |
Edina
/Woodbury |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Dasani, Vishal /Hutchinson, David C. |
Edina
/Roseville |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. Dougherty, Mary /Scott, Bill |
Minneapolis
/St. Paul |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
5. Finkelstein, Paul /Reynolds, Jonathan |
Minneapolis
/St. Paul |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
6. Gadient, Stephen E /Irfanullah, Asad |
St. Paul
/Rosemount |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
7. Griffin, David /Kettlewell, Rod |
St. Paul
/Stillwater |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
8. Hendrickson, Gordon /Wlaschin, Jhon T |
Eden Prairie
/St.Paul |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
9. Hill, Peter /Thompson, John |
Arden Hills
/Saint Paul |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
10. Irfanullah, Ibrahim A /Martinez, William |
/Golden Valley |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
11. Irfanullah, Ismail A /Martinez, William |
Rosemount
/Golden Valley |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
12. Kornmann, Christopher /Syvertsen, Peter E. |
Saint Paul
/Minneapolis |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
13. Thompson, Merrick /Vaz, Sheldon |
St. Paul
/St Paul |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
B Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Adams, Jim | St. Paul | MN | United States | |||||
2. Bagwe, Suveer | Saint Paul | MN | United States | |||||
3. Baron, Glenn | St. Paul | MN | United States | |||||
4. Bester, Dewald | ||||||||
5. Congiu, Michael G | Minneapolis | MN | United States | |||||
6. Cook, Parker A | New York | MN | United States | |||||
7. Dahm, Philipp | St Paul | MN | United States | |||||
8. Dasani, Elesh | Edina | MN | United States | |||||
9. Dasani, Vishal | Edina | MN | United States | |||||
10. Denys, Carl | Minneapolis | MN | United States | |||||
11. DeVore, Larry | Edina | MN | United States | |||||
12. Finkelstein, Paul | Minneapolis | MN | United States | |||||
13. Hendrickson, Gordon | Eden Prairie | MN | United States | |||||
14. Higinbotham, Kitty | Saint Paul | MN | United States | |||||
15. Hilger, Chris | MN | United States | ||||||
16. Hutchinson, David C. | Roseville | MN | United States | |||||
17. Irfanullah, Ismail A | Rosemount | MN | United States | |||||
18. Kettlewell, Rod | Stillwater | MN | United States | |||||
19. Martinez, William | Golden Valley | MN | United States | |||||
20. Meyer-Grimberg, Christoph | St. Paul | MN | Germany | |||||
21. Morrison, Bob | St Paul | MN | United States | |||||
22. Peterson, John | Mendota Heights | MN | United States | |||||
23. Pietz, Brandon | St. Paul | MN | United States | |||||
24. Pulitzer, Philip | Excelsior | MN | United States | |||||
25. Reynolds, Jonathan | St. Paul | MN | United States | |||||
26. Thompson, John | Saint Paul | MN | United States | |||||
27. Tippett, Michael | St. Paul | MN | United States | |||||
28. Vaz, Sheldon | St Paul | MN | United States | |||||
29. Wlaschin, Jhon T | St.Paul | MN | United States | |||||
C Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Allen, Bruce /Scott, Bill |
/St. Paul |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Dougherty, Mary /Peterson, John |
Minneapolis
/Mendota Heights |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Gadient, Catherine /Gadient, Stephen E |
Minneapolis
/St. Paul |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. Griffin, David /Walsh, Cathy |
St. Paul
/Shoreview |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
5. Katopodis, Nik /Kornmann, Christopher |
/Saint Paul |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
6. Kershaw, Betsey /Vaz, Sheldon |
Saint Paul
/St Paul |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
7. Kettlewell, Rod /Meyer-Grimberg, Rene J |
Stillwater
/St. Paul |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
8. Larson, Eric D /Tippett, Michael |
Roseville
/St. Paul |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
C Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bester, Dewald | ||||||||
2. Congiu, Michael G | Minneapolis | MN | United States | |||||
3. Dougherty, Mary | Minneapolis | MN | United States | |||||
4. Gadient, Catherine | Minneapolis | MN | United States | |||||
5. Jadin, Mark | MN | United States | ||||||
6. Janjua, Tariq | MN | United States | ||||||
7. Katopodis, Nik | MN | United States | ||||||
8. Kershaw, Betsey | Saint Paul | MN | United States | |||||
9. Kornmann, Christopher | Saint Paul | MN | United States | |||||
10. Larson, Eric D | Roseville | MN | United States | |||||
11. Maruska, Grace | ||||||||
12. Meyer-Grimberg, Rene J | St. Paul | MN | United States | |||||
13. Muller, Brent | ||||||||
14. Scott, Bill | St. Paul | MN | United States | |||||
15. Walsh, Cathy | Shoreview | MN | United States | |||||
Century Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Adams, Jim /Tippett, Michael |
St. Paul
/St. Paul |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Baron, Glenn /Lusiba, Tony |
St. Paul
/Brooklyn Center |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Dasani, Kumar /Fairman, Frank |
Edina
/St. Paul |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. Dasani, Kumar /Hill, Peter |
Edina
/Arden Hills |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
5. Del Carmen, Jay R /Scanlon, Kevin |
Minneapolis
/St Paul |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
6. Hendrickson, Gordon /Kettlewell, Rod |
Eden Prairie
/Stillwater |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
7. Hutchinson, David C. /Zenner, Aaron |
Roseville
/Saint Paul |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
8. Lonnquist, John A /Martinez, Ivan |
Edina
/Golden Valley |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
9. Peterson, John /Scott, Bill |
Mendota Heights
/St. Paul |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
D Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Congiu, Michael G | Minneapolis | MN | United States | |||||
2. Dasani, Aayush K | Minneapolis | MN | United States | |||||
3. Gadient, Catherine | Minneapolis | MN | United States | |||||
4. Hanley, Brian | ||||||||
5. Janjua, Tariq | MN | United States | ||||||
6. Jesmer, Andrew | St Paul | MN | United States | |||||
7. Letourneau, Peter | St Paul | MN | United States | |||||
8. Maruska, Grace | ||||||||
9. Masood, Kamran | ||||||||
10. Sanin, Oscar | United States | |||||||
11. Weinkauf, Don | MN | United States | ||||||
Mixed Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dougherty, Mary /Zenner, Aaron |
Minneapolis
/Saint Paul |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Gadient, Catherine /Krawczyk, Evan |
Minneapolis
/MInneapolis |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Ghazanfar, Anas /Meyer-Grimberg, Rene J |
Minneapolis
/St. Paul |
/MN |
Pakistan
/United States |
|||||
4. Higinbotham, Kitty /Lusiba, Tony |
Saint Paul
/Brooklyn Center |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
5. Kershaw, Betsey /Martinez, Ivan |
Saint Paul
/Golden Valley |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
6. Maruska, Grace /Zolnosky, Eric |
/Woodbury |
/MN |
/United States |
|||||
7. Scanlon, Kevin /Walsh, Cathy |
St Paul
/Shoreview |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Super A Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Artang, Saviz | Savage | MN | United States | |||||
2. Baker, David R | St. Paul | MN | United Kingdom | |||||
3. Bergren-Salinas, Anthony E. | Minneapolis | MN | United States | |||||
4. Chandra, Arhan | Sugar Land | TX | United States | |||||
5. Eusden, William R. | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
6. Ghazanfar, Anas | Minneapolis | Pakistan | ||||||
7. Hickey, Bill | St.Paul | MN | United States | |||||
8. Hildebrand, Matt | Eagan | MN | United States | |||||
9. Irfanullah, Ibrahim A | MN | United States | ||||||
10. Ismail, Ahmad | MN | United States | ||||||
11. Lidyaev, Artem | Minneapolis | MN | United States | |||||
12. Lusiba, Tony | Brooklyn Center | MN | United States | |||||
13. McNamara, Tim | Rochester | MN | United States | |||||
14. Nahum, Ari | Minneapolis | MN | United States | |||||
15. Pepper, Dan | St.Paul | MN | United States | |||||
16. Zenner, Aaron | Saint Paul | MN | United States | |||||
17. Zolnosky, Eric | Woodbury | MN | United States |