Tournaments - Entrants by division

NEISA Championships Boys C

Entrants by division

This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.

Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.

After registration deadline the order will not change.

This list is NOT seeding.

For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.

[close]
Boys' I   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Buettner, Connor T. Sat 11:30am, ABY4 Tuxedo Park NY United States
 2.  Ecker, Rodger L Sat 11:30am, ABY3 United States
 3.  Kontulis, James Sat 11:30am, ABY3 New Canaan CT United States
 4.  Lim, Jason Sat 11:30am, ABY6 RI
 5.  Mach, Ryan Sat 11:30am, ABY4 Lincoln MA United States
 6.  Serrano-Wu, Henry Sat 11:30am, ABY6 Belmont MA United States
 7.  shea, aidan Sat 11:30am, ABY5 CT United States
 8.  Zafiriou, Fotis Sat 11:30am, ABY5 Somerville MA Greece
Boys' II   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Choo, Nicholas Sat 11:00am, ABY6 West Hartford CT United States
 2.  Farr, Ewan Sat 11:00am, ABY5 Rye NY United States
 3.  Gaisford, Cameron Sat 11:00am, ABY7 West Newton MA United States
 4.  Jiang, Yin Sat 11:00am, ABY5 United States
 5.  Kankkunen, Marcus Sat 11:00am, ABY7 Boston MA United States
 6.  Kasten, Robbie Sat 11:00am, ABY6 Washington DC
 7.  Patty, Liam H. Sat 11:00am, ABY8 Wilton CT United States
 8.  Yoon, Eric Sat 11:00am, ABY8 United States
Boys' III   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Dunne, Dorothea D Sat 11:00am, ABY3 West Roxbury MA United States
 2.  Hill, Cameron M Sat 11:00am, ABY2 New Canaan CT United States
 3.  Krieble, Henry Sat 11:00am, ABY1 CT United States
 4.  Lei, Nuo Wen Sat 11:00am, ABY2
 5.  Liuzza, Matthew Sat 11:00am, ABY3 Portsmouth RI United States
 6.  Marma, Tyler Sat 11:00am, ABY1 Verbank NY United States
 7.  Park, Minjoo Sat 11:00am, ABY4 Seoul
 8.  Subramanian, Sam Sat 11:00am, ABY4 Newton MA United States
Boys' IV   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Conti, Jack Sat 10:30am, ABY8 Darien United States
 2.  Gu, Alan Sat 10:30am, ABY6
 3.  Oh, Marcello Sat 10:30am, ABY5 RI United States
 4.  Phillips, Robby Sat 10:30am, ABY8
 5.  Ravalese, James Sat 10:30am, ABY5 West Hartford CT United States
 6.  Veloria, Lucas Sat 10:30am, ABY7 United States
 7.  Vilms, Jonathan Sat 10:30am, ABY7 Boston MA United States
 8.  Wiegand, Ben Sat 10:30am, ABY6 Belmont MA United States
Boys' V   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Bhagat, Rishi V Sat 10:30am, ABY1 Wellesley MA United States
 2.  Cristiani, Marco Sat 10:30am, ABY1 United States
 3.  Gloss, Sam Sat 10:30am, ABY2 Newton MA United States
 4.  gray, leighton Sat 10:30am, ABY3 United States
 5.  Haims, John Sat 10:30am, ABY3
 6.  Marottolo, Matthew Sat 10:30am, ABY4 CT United States
 7.  Sethi, Angad Sat 10:30am, ABY4 Stamford CT United States
 8.  Smith, Trip Sat 10:30am, ABY2 United States
Boys' VI   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Boyd, Evan Sat 10:00am, ABY5 United States
 2.  Cioffi, Peter Sat 10:00am, ABY6 New Canaan CT United States
 3.  Goddard, Henry Sat 10:00am, ABY8 United States
 4.  Hazlewood, Whit Sat 10:00am, ABY7
 5.  Keegan, Edward Sat 10:00am, ABY5
 6.  Meyerson, Quinn Sat 10:00am, ABY6 United States
 7.  Pham, Khoa Sat 10:00am, ABY7
 8.  Pierpont, Gemma Sat 10:00am, ABY8
Boys' VII   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Arnold, Thomas P. Sat 10:00am, ABY3 New Canaan CT United States
 2.  Djibo, Tjende Sat 10:00am, ABY1 Bronx NY United States
 3.  Gonzalez, Emiliano Sat 10:00am, ABY3
 4.  Mazo, Samuel Sat 10:00am, ABY4 United States
 5.  Oates, Christina Sat 10:00am, ABY4 United States
 6.  Remijan, Michael Sat 10:00am, ABY2 United States
 7.  Seidel, Griffin Sat 10:00am, ABY1 Concord MA United States
 8.  Zhou, Joe Sat 10:00am, ABY2