Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]Boys' View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Alijani, Sophie | ||||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bivens, Alden | United States | |||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Campbell, Ollie | ||||||||
2. Kleyweg, Skylar | Houston | TX | United States | |||||
3. Kneip, Rylan | United States | |||||||
4. Thompson, Sterling | Denver | CO | United States | |||||
5. Zagray, Nico | ||||||||
BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bivens, Finian | ||||||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bivens, Finian | ||||||||
2. Campbell, Finn | ||||||||
3. Howard, Ethan | ||||||||
4. Masoudi, Clayton | Denver | CO | United States | |||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Gomez, Antonio | Denver | CO | United States | |||||
2. Lopez, Phillip | Denver | CO | United States | |||||
3. Penaloza, Isaiah | Denver | CO | United States | |||||
4. Rosales Lara, Jaira Nyeli | ||||||||
5. Salinas, Cinthia | Denver | CO | United States | |||||
BU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bivens, Finian | ||||||||
2. Masoudi, Clayton | Denver | CO | United States | |||||
3. Penaloza, Eric | Denver | CO | United States | |||||
4. Saucedo, Brandon | CO | United States | ||||||
Century Open Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bivens, William /Eiteljorg, Eric |
Denver
/ |
CO
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. DeRose, Christine /Lesko, John |
Denver
/Denver |
CO
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Dille, Alan S. /Middleton, James J. |
Golden
/Edgewater |
CO
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Harrison, Sam /Palmer, William A. |
/Colorado Springs |
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hayes, Norman P /Manrique, Rebecca |
Colorado Springs
/Manitou Springs |
CO
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Girls' View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Rosales Lara, Jaira Nyeli | ||||||||
2. Salinas, Cinthia | Denver | CO | United States | |||||
GU11 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Alijani, Sophie | ||||||||
GU15 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
GU17 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
GU19 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Hardball Men Open Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Men 3.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bivens, Finian | ||||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Huzyk, Sandra L. | Denver | CO | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Klopp, Jake | ||||||||
2. MacLeod, Emma | ||||||||
3. Masoudi, Clayton | Denver | CO | United States | |||||
4. Moritz, Zach | ||||||||
5. Parekh, Kaizad | ||||||||
6. Penaloza, Eric | Denver | CO | United States | |||||
7. Saucedo, Brandon | CO | United States | ||||||
Men 3.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Brewer, Zak | Denver | CO | United States | |||||
2. Klopp, Jake | ||||||||
3. Moritz, Zach | ||||||||
4. Parekh, Kaizad | ||||||||
5. Schneiders, Jake | ||||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Stuto, Laura A. | Denver | CO | United States | |||||
Men 4.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Brewer, Zak | Denver | CO | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Brown, Alexander | CO | United States | ||||||
2. Fearn, Rolland C | Louisville | CO | United States | |||||
3. Harrison, Sam | United States | |||||||
4. Martin, James A | Littleton | CO | United States | |||||
5. Nouilati, Nas | Denver | CO | United States | |||||
6. Otterson, Hunter | Denver | CO | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Schneiders, Jake | ||||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Speciale, Joe | San Francisco | CA | United States | |||||
2. Stuto, Laura A. | Denver | CO | United States | |||||
3. Wolf, David | ||||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Yeager, Mason | Ocean City | NJ | United States | |||||
Men 4.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Alpert, Gregg | CO | United States | ||||||
2. Brown, Kyle M | Omaha | NE | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dinneen, Peter | ||||||||
2. Dodwell, Harry | Bethesda | MD | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ducas, Alex | Dedham | MA | United States | |||||
2. Hoffmann, Claire | Parker | CO | United States | |||||
3. Macdonald, Andy | Colorado Springs | CO | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Nortje, Gert | Houston | TX | United States | |||||
2. Nouilati, Nas | Denver | CO | United States | |||||
3. Ray, Kevin | Marietta | GA | United Kingdom | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Speciale, Joe | San Francisco | CA | United States | |||||
2. Yeager, Mason | Ocean City | NJ | United States | |||||
Men 45+ Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Caulkins, George /Pashel, Zach |
Denver
/ |
CO
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Domich, Matthew /Wolf, Thomas |
/ |
CO
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Friedman, David /Wolfe, Daniel |
Englewood
/Denver |
CO
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hill, Rob /Welty, Russ |
Greenwood Village
/Denver |
CO
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Men 45+ Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Men 5.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Drinan, James | CO | United States | ||||||
2. Ducas, Alex | Dedham | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hay-Arthur, James | ||||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hill, Rob | Greenwood Village | CO | United States | |||||
2. Kalmar, Andrew | CO | United States | ||||||
3. Macdonald, Andy | Colorado Springs | CO | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Nortje, Gert | Houston | TX | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Rodwell, Owen | Toronto | United States | ||||||
Men 50+ Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Borresen, Thor /Taylor, David |
Denver
/Chicago |
CO
/CO |
Norway
/United States |
|||||
2. Caulkins, George /Macdonald, Andy |
Denver
/Colorado Springs |
CO
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hill, Rob /Welty, Russ |
Greenwood Village
/Denver |
CO
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Thompson, Jon /Wolf, Thomas |
/ |
CO
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Men 50+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Speciale, Joe | San Francisco | CA | United States | |||||
Men 55+ Doubles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Men 55+ Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Men 60+ Doubles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Men 60+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Men 65+ Doubles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Men 65+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Brown, Tim | Denver | CO | United States | |||||
2. Fearn, Rolland C | Louisville | CO | United States | |||||
3. Windmoeller, Hank | Denver | CO | United States | |||||
Men 70+ Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Men 75+ Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Men A Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Barnhill, Michael J /Nelson, Jim |
Denver
/ |
CO
/CO |
United States
/ |
|||||
2. Brown, Alexander /Taylor, David |
/Chicago |
CO
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Friedman, David /Wolfe, Daniel |
Englewood
/Denver |
CO
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Harrison, Sam /Lane, Phil |
/Colorado Springs |
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Kalmar, Andrew /Yeager, Mason |
/Ocean City |
CO
/NJ |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Minter, Will /Welty, Russ |
Denver
/Denver |
CO
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Posner, David /Luther, Sara |
Brooklyn
/Denver |
NY
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Stuto, Laura A. /Hoffmann, Claire |
Denver
/Parker |
CO
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Men B Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Barnhill, Michael J /MacDonald Jr, Ken |
Denver
/ |
CO
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bivens, William /Middleton, James J. |
Denver
/Edgewater |
CO
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Borresen, Thor /Hartigan, Keith |
Denver
/Denver |
CO
/CO |
Norway
/United States |
|||||
3. Domich, Matthew /Wolf, Thomas |
/ |
CO
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. Elinoff, Aaron /Nouilati, Nas |
/Denver |
CO
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
5. Harrison, Sam /Wilson, Richard |
/Colorado Springs |
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Shellhorn, Brian /Masoudi, Jonathan |
/Denver |
CO
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Stuto, Laura A. /Hoffmann, Claire |
Denver
/Parker |
CO
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Taylor, David /Brown, Alexander |
Chicago
/ |
CO
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Viney, Chris /Whipple, Mike |
Denver
/Denver |
CO
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Men C Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Brewer, Zak /Knasel, Gregory |
Denver
/Denver |
CO
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. DeLoia, Kimber /Zagray, Kristin |
/Denver |
CO
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Klopp, Jake /Moritz, Zach |
/ |
/ |
/ |
|||||
4. Martin, James A /Nouilati, Nas |
Littleton
/Denver |
CO
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
5. Quick, E. Taylor /Tramutt, Michael |
Lakewood
/Arvada |
CO
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Wolf, David /Wolf, Thomas |
/ |
/CO |
/United States |
|||||
Men Open Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bryson, Matthew /McClintock, Liam W. |
Boston
/Wellesley Hills |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Downs, Tyler /Johnson, Theodore |
/Denver |
CO
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Groves, Charles /Welty, Russ |
Denver
/Denver |
CO
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hill, Rob /Barry, David |
Greenwood Village
/New York |
CO
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ivsin, Chris /Moore, Will |
Boston
/Denver |
MA
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Kalmar, Andrew /Schlosser, Otto |
/Denver |
CO
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Lumpkin, Andrew /Vahey, Patrick |
Denver
/Littleton |
CO
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Pashel, Zach /Eiteljorg, Eric |
/ |
CO
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Wood, Todd /Dankner, Matthew |
/Potomac |
CO
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Men Open Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Barry, David | New York | NY | United States | |||||
2. Bryson, Matthew | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
3. Dankner, Matthew | Potomac | MD | United States | |||||
4. Drinan, James | CO | United States | ||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hay-Arthur, James | ||||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ivsin, Chris | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Kalmar, Andrew | CO | United States | ||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. McClintock, Liam W. | Wellesley Hills | MA | United States | |||||
2. Moore, Will | Denver | CO | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ray, Kevin | Marietta | GA | United Kingdom | |||||
2. Rodwell, Owen | Toronto | United States | ||||||
Mixed Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Borresen, Thor /Zagray, Kristin |
Denver
/Denver |
CO
/CO |
Norway
/United States |
|||||
2. Bostwick, Kathryn G. /Schlosser, Otto |
New Canaan
/Denver |
CT
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Brown, Alexander /Stuto, Laura A. |
/Denver |
CO
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. DeRose, Christine /Schlosser, Otto |
Denver
/Denver |
CO
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Groves, Charles /Hoffmann, Claire |
Denver
/Parker |
CO
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Kalmar, Andrew /Moore, Maralyn E |
/ |
CO
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Posner, David /Luther, Sara |
Brooklyn
/Denver |
NY
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Tilney, Avery /Vahey, Patrick |
Philadelphia
/Littleton |
PA
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Women 4.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Alijani, Sophie | ||||||||
2. Huzyk, Sandra L. | Denver | CO | United States | |||||
3. MacLeod, Emma | ||||||||
4. Rosales Lara, Jaira Nyeli | ||||||||
5. Salinas, Cinthia | Denver | CO | United States | |||||
Women Open Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hoffmann, Claire /Stuto, Laura A. |
Parker
/Denver |
CO
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Women Open Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bullard, Katharine | South Dartmouth | CO | United States | |||||
2. Deluna-Martinez, Marisol | CO | United States | ||||||
3. Fast-Adamson, Christina C. | Greenwich | CT | United States | |||||
4. Hoffmann, Claire | Parker | CO | United States | |||||
5. Manrique, Rebecca | Manitou Springs | CO | United States | |||||
6. Stuto, Laura A. | Denver | CO | United States | |||||
7. Tilney, Avery | Philadelphia | PA | United States |