Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
50+ Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Chilton, Court /Davidson, Malcolm L. |
cambridge
/Milton |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Frantzis, John /Williams, Dean |
Auburndale
/Bridgewater |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Frazier, Robert /Heather, David A. |
Watertown
/Natick |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Goodleaf, Randy /Harkins, Robert |
New York
/West Newton |
NY
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Kanwal, Amrit /Lifford, Doug J |
Boston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Poirier, Scott /Spahr, Chris |
Wellesley
/Milton |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. Slater, Andrew W. /Zaff, Gregory H. |
Scituate
/Cambridge |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
5. Slater, Andrew W. /Tierney, Albert G. |
Scituate
/Weston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Steinberg, Douglas /Schafer, Richard B. |
Natick
/Natick |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
60+ Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bennett, Robert P. /McGuire, David S. |
Boston
/Newton |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Bernheimer, Leonard /Brazilian, John H. |
Natick
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Bigelow, Will /Sunstein, Cass |
Acton
/Cambridge |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. Bostwick, Pete /Chilton, Court |
Village of Golf
/cambridge |
FL
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
5. Connolly, S. John /Conroy, Lawrence J. |
Needham
/Needham |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
6. Davidson, Malcolm L. /Thorndike, Ben |
Milton
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. DeFeis, Guy /Stern, Paul |
Wellesley
/Wayland |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Duffey, Joseph E. E. /Tierney, Albert G. |
NULL
/Weston |
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Fagan, James C. /Nimick, John G. G. |
Weston
/Chestnut Hill |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Frantzis, John /Zide, Lenard B. |
Auburndale
/Weston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. Hastings, Ripley /Keating, Michael |
Weston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
5. hill, brian /Poor, Thomas M |
/ Palm Beach Gardens |
/FL |
/United States |
|||||
A Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Alberich, Sergio /Singh, Suki |
Boston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
Spain
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bayard, Michel /Goodleaf, Randy |
Medfield
/New York |
MA
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Brennan, Tim /Hall, David P. |
Dedham
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Brinch, Adam S. /Uddin, Nabil |
Boston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/ |
|||||
2. Brownell, Timmy /Horwitz, Josh |
Belmont
/West Newton |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Crane, Greg /Linn, Andrew V. |
Jamaica Plain
/Concord |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. Derby, Nicholas /Kirby, Julian S. |
Boston
/Dover |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
5. DeSantis, Scott J. /Kardon, Max |
New york
/Weston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
6. Doyle, Philip J /Hearty, William |
Nahant
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
7. Froot, Mark /Morais, Jean Paul G. |
Boston
/Dorchester |
MA
/MA |
United States
/Brazil |
|||||
8. Hartnett, Jon /Scott, Strother |
Dover
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
9. Humber, Charlie /Kanwal, Amrit |
Wellesley
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
10. Kardon, Elliot /O'Brien, Chris |
Boston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
11. Koeppel, Jacob /Raskin Lantos, Joey |
Boston
/Cambridge |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
12. Lifford, Doug J /Poirier, Scott |
Boston
/Wellesley |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
13. Livingston, Sam /Mullaney, Ryan J |
Boston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. McIntire, Peter T. /Lane, Jesse |
Weston
/Wellesley Hills |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. McLaughlin, Brandon /Rubin, Alli |
Boston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Montgelas, Rudolph M. /Tierney, Albert G. |
Boston
/Weston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Patton, Ryan /Walker, Ian L |
/Marblehead |
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Rubin, David C. /White, Lucan |
Brookline
/Belmont |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Singh, Justin /Spahr, Caroline |
Melbourne
/Milton |
VIC
/MA |
Australia
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hu, Jeffrey | Phoenixville | PA | United States | |||||
2. Punwaney, Nikhil | ||||||||
B Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Alonso, Robert /Williams, Dean |
N. Hampton
/Bridgewater |
NH
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Ariffin, Nessrine /Neo, Charlene |
Cambridge
/old greenwich |
MA
/CT |
Malaysia
/United States |
|||||
3. Beebe, Scott /Wang, Michael A. |
Milton
/Newton Centre |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. Beitman, Aaron L /Sibble, Edward M. |
Melrose
/Milton |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
5. Brown, Jesse B /Stanton, Timothy E. E. |
Wellesley Hills
/Cohasset |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
6. Caplan, Mac /Willwerth, Ben |
Wayland
/Needham |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
7. Crane, Greg /Santoro, Paul |
Jamaica Plain
/ |
MA
/ |
United States
/United States |
|||||
8. Crosier, Hope M. /McKee, Mary Belknap |
Wellesley
/Newton Center |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
9. Dewees, Rob /Horwitz, Josh |
Irasburg
/West Newton |
VT
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
10. Doyle, Philip J /Livingston, Schuyler |
Nahant
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
11. Duffey, Joseph E. E. /Elcock, James L. |
NULL
/Westwood |
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
12. Fagan, Serena M. /Hartnett, Jon |
Weston
/Dover |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Frazier, Robert /Heather, David A. |
Watertown
/Natick |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Goodleaf, Randy /Lowell, Christopher |
New York
/Boston |
NY
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Gozigian, Glynis /Lifford, Doug J |
Boston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Griffin, Stephen P /Lopez, Jonathan |
Boston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. Harvey, Zachary /Tedeschi, David R |
Boston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
5. Hearty, William /Tierney, Albert G. |
Boston
/Weston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hinckley, Tyler /Patteson, James K |
Swampscott
/Atlanta |
MA
/GA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hybels, David /Little, David A. |
Marblehead
/Danvers |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Jannetta, Gregory S. s /O'rourke, Thomas B. |
Boston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Kanwal, Amrit /Kohlberg, Alexander L. |
Boston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. Koeppel, Jacob /Koeppel, Seth H. |
Boston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
5. Latimore, Daniel W. /Manley, Todd F. |
Waban
/Weston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Levis, John /Stewardson, Robert |
Boston
/Haverford |
MA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Little, Thomas /Lynch, Christopher |
Newton
/West Newton |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Livingston, Sam /Ross, Benjamin E |
Boston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. McNeill, Chris W. /Morais, Jean Paul G. |
Boston
/Dorchester |
MA
/MA |
United States
/Brazil |
|||||
4. Nimick, John G. G. /Zide, Lenard B. |
Chestnut Hill
/Weston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
5. O'Brien, Chris /Stuparich, Mauro |
Boston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Papanna, Ranga /Kachroo-Levine, Kirin |
Medford
/Cambridge |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Poor, Thomas M /Prichett, Glenn |
Palm Beach Gardens
/Dover |
FL
/MA |
United States
/ |
|||||
2. Rubin, Alli /Scott, Strother |
Boston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Rubin, David C. /Fleishman, Joshua |
Brookline
/Brookline |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Schubmehl, Brian /Ismail, Affeeq A. |
Marblehead
/San Francisco |
MA
/CA |
United States
/Malaysia |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Silver, Matthew /Uddin, Nabil |
Boston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/ |
|||||
2. Thorndike, Ben /Walker, Ian L |
Boston
/Marblehead |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Winston, Thomas (Jack) /Raskin Lantos, Joey |
Chestnut Hill
/Cambridge |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
C Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Barrett, Mac /McMahon, Kevin |
Boston
/ |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Bernier, Jeff /Chapman, Tyler |
Cohasset
/ |
MA
/ |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Biederman, Rob /Taff, Derek E. |
Boston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. Bride, Elizabeth D. D. /Bride, Jay |
Waban
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
5. Brown, Jesse B /Stanton, Timothy E. E. |
Wellesley Hills
/Cohasset |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
6. Bubna, Nilesh /Butters, Thomas J. |
Boston
/NULL |
MA
/ |
United States
/United States |
|||||
7. Burns, Mark /Jannetta, Gregory S. s |
Dover
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
8. Calano, Daniel /Ralph, Morgan |
/Boston |
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cheng, Bill /Senter, Timothy J |
Winchester
/Arlington |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Ciborowski, Bryan /Elcock, James L. |
Wakefield
/Westwood |
MA
/MA |
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cornish, Charlie /Sparta, Daniel A. |
Sudbury
/Lexington |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Crawford, Christopher L /Raine, George B. |
Boston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Crosier, Hope M. /Crosier, Louis |
Wellesley
/ |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. Derby, Nicholas /Newton, Dave |
Boston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
5. Doyle, Philip J /Griffin, Stephen P |
Nahant
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
6. Erdmann, Robert Higgins H /Koeppel, Seth H. |
Manchester-By-The-Sea
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Farmer, Matthew /Pontillo, John |
Boston
/ |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Frantzis, John /hill, brian |
Auburndale
/ |
MA
/ |
United States
/ |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Frazier, Robert /Heather, David A. |
Watertown
/Natick |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Gibbs, Matthew /Latimore, Daniel W. |
Boston
/Waban |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Greeley, Thomas Dwyer /Patton, Ryan |
Boston
/ |
/ |
/United States |
|||||
3. Griffin, Michael /Hearty, William |
Boston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. Hailer, John T. /Lowell, Christopher |
Boston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
5. Hemenway, John /Plominski, John (drew) |
Boston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
6. Hybels, David /Little, David A. |
Marblehead
/Danvers |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hyde, Walter T /Connell, Terence |
Boston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Johnson, Nick /Gulliver, John |
Concord
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Kachroo-Levine, Kirin /McMullen, Roderick |
Cambridge
/Watertown |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Kardon, Kara /Roskoz, Bry |
Boston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Keating, Michael /Papanna, Ranga |
Boston
/Medford |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Lawrence, Andrew /Vickers, Jr, Jeffrey P. |
Beverly
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Levis, John /Stewardson, Robert |
Boston
/Haverford |
MA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Little, Thomas /Lynch, Christopher |
Newton
/West Newton |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Lopez, Jonathan /Pierce, Josh |
Boston
/Brookline |
MA
/ |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. McGinley, Rick /Peltz, Gerson |
South Portland
/Boston |
ME
/ |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. Mosher, Tyler /Schless, Hendrik |
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Schubmehl, Brian /Ismail, Affeeq A. |
Marblehead
/San Francisco |
MA
/CA |
United States
/Malaysia |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Silver, Lorraine /Silver, Matthew |
Boston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Steinberg, Douglas /Schafer, Richard B. |
Natick
/Natick |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Winston, Thomas (Jack) /Stuparich Nouel, Sebastian |
Chestnut Hill
/Newton Center |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. McGinley, Rick | South Portland | ME | United States | |||||
Century Open Doubles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
15. Bennett, Robert P. /Sparta, Daniel A. |
Boston
/Lexington |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
16. Brazilian, John H. /Mullaney, Ryan J |
Boston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
17. Bride, Elizabeth D. D. /Zide, Lenard B. |
Waban
/Weston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Brownell, Robert /Willwerth, Ben |
Belmont
/Needham |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Davidson, Malcolm L. /Kohlberg, Alexander L. |
Milton
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Dewees, Rob /Horwitz, Josh |
Irasburg
/West Newton |
VT
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Frazier, Robert /Heather, David A. |
Watertown
/Natick |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hall, David P. /Kanwal, Amrit |
Boston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Harkins, Robert /O'Brien, Chris |
West Newton
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Hartigan, William B. /Poor, Thomas M |
Concord
/ Palm Beach Gardens |
NH
/FL |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. Humber, Charlie /Slater, Andrew W. |
Wellesley
/Scituate |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
5. Kardon, Kara /Roskoz, Bry |
Boston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
6. Lantos, Steve /Rubin, Ron |
Brookline
/Brookline |
MA
/MA |
United States
/ |
|||||
7. Lifford, Doug J /Poirier, Scott |
Boston
/Wellesley |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
8. Malloy, Pat /Tierney, Albert G. |
Boston
/Weston |
MA
/MA |
/United States |
|||||
9. McGuire, David S. /McMullen, Roderick |
Newton
/Watertown |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Steinberg, Douglas /Schafer, Richard B. |
Natick
/Natick |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Tedeschi, David R /Thorndike, Ben |
Boston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Mixed Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abramson, Jennifer S. /Lawrence, Joe |
Somerville
/Maynard |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Beitman, Aaron L /Roberts, Eliza |
Melrose
/Melrose |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Bride, Elizabeth D. D. /Bride, Jay |
Waban
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. Chestnut, Wendell K. K. /Roskoz, Bry |
Melrose
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
5. Crane, Greg /Schafer, Corey N |
Jamaica Plain
/Etna |
MA
/NH |
United States
/United States |
|||||
6. Crosier, Hope M. /Singh, Justin |
Wellesley
/Melbourne |
MA
/VIC |
United States
/Australia |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. DeFeis, Guy /Dendy, Joyce |
Wellesley
/Waltham |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Doyle, Philip J /Livingston, Schuyler |
Nahant
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Evans, Eleonore L /Morais, Jean Paul G. |
Boston
/Dorchester |
MA
/MA |
United States
/Brazil |
|||||
3. Fagan, Serena M. /Hartigan, William B. |
Weston
/Concord |
MA
/NH |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. Gozigian, Ellie /Kardon, Elliot |
Boston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
5. Gozigian, Glynis /Zide, Lenard B. |
Boston
/Weston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
6. Hartnett, Jon /Warfield, Cory T |
Dover
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
7. Hendricks, Stephanie /Mullaney, Ryan J |
Boston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
8. Kardon, Kara /Latimore, Daniel W. |
Boston
/Waban |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
9. Kirby, Julian S. /Sobhy, Sabrina |
Dover
/Sea Cliff |
MA
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
10. Leonard, Kayley M /Mullaney, Ryan J |
Harrison
/Boston |
NY
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
11. Lifford, Doug J /McKee, Mary Belknap |
Boston
/Newton Center |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. McGuire, Marina /Crawford, Quinton Ayres |
Cambridge
/Marblehead |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. McLaughlin, Brandon /Rubin, Alli |
Boston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Mehta, Sophie /Poirier, Scott |
Toronto
/Wellesley |
ON
/MA |
Canada
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Monrad, Caroline /Monrad, Stephen |
Boston
/Newton |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Papanna, Ranga /Neo, Charlene |
Medford
/old greenwich |
MA
/CT |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Powers, Nicole /Rouan, Connor W. |
Boston
/Cincinnati |
MA
/OH |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. Sato-DiLorenzo, Aya /Davis, Michael |
Newton
/Marlborough |
MA
/MA |
Japan
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Silver, Lorraine /Silver, Matthew |
Boston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Spahr, Caroline /Spahr, Chris |
Milton
/Milton |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Stuparich, Alexandra /Stuparich, Mauro |
/Boston |
/MA |
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Winston, Thomas (Jack) /Brownell, Jesse S. |
Chestnut Hill
/Belmont |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Open Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ahmed, Hameed /Roberts, John |
Cambridge
/Boston |
/ |
Finland
/United States |
|||||
2. Ahmed, William L. /McLaughlin, Brandon |
Mill Neck
/Boston |
NY
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Brennan, Tim /Brinch, Adam S. |
Dedham
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cannon, Andy /Sharkey, Aidan |
Watertown
/Boston |
ME
/MA |
United States
/Ireland |
|||||
2. Crane, Greg /Poirier, Scott |
Jamaica Plain
/Wellesley |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Hartigan, William B. /Humber, Charlie |
Concord
/Wellesley |
NH
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hitchenor, Gavan /Brownell, Timmy |
Boston
/Belmont |
NW
/MA |
England
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ingham, Alex /Tedeschi, David R |
Stl
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
England
/United States |
|||||
2. Kardon, Elliot /Kardon, Max |
Boston
/Weston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Kirby, Julian S. /Mullaney, Ryan J |
Dover
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Lane, Jesse /McIntire, Peter T. |
Wellesley Hills
/Weston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Malloy, Pat /Tierney, Albert G. |
Boston
/Weston |
MA
/MA |
/United States |
|||||
2. Montgelas, Rudolph M. /Lifford, Doug J |
Boston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Roberts, Dan /Raho, Joseph |
Boston
/Cambridge |
MA
/MA |
Ireland
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Singh, Justin /Spahr, Chris |
Melbourne
/Milton |
VIC
/MA |
Australia
/United States |
|||||
Parent-Child Doubles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
18. Bostwick, Lucy /Bostwick, Pete |
Boston
/Village of Golf |
MA
/FL |
United States
/United States |
|||||
19. Brownell, Christina S. /Brownell, Jesse S. |
Belmont
/Belmont |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
20. Crane, David /Crane, Greg |
Boston
/Jamaica Plain |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
21. Crawford, Christopher L /Crawford, Quinton Ayres |
Boston
/Marblehead |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
22. Duffey, Anna /Duffey, Joseph E. E. |
/NULL |
/ |
/United States |
|||||
23. Fagan, James C. /Fagan, Serena M. |
Weston
/Weston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
24. Gozigian, Ellie /Gozigian, Glynis |
Boston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
25. Kardon, Elliot /Kardon, Kara |
Boston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
26. Kirby, Erik W. /Kirby, Julian S. |
Boston
/Dover |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
27. Koeppel, Cole /Koeppel, Seth H. |
Boston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
28. Manley, Richard /Manley, Todd F. |
Weston
/Weston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
29. Poirier, Hudson /Poirier, Scott |
Wellesley
/Wellesley |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Rubin, David C. /Rubin, Ron |
Brookline
/Brookline |
MA
/MA |
United States
/ |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Schafer, Corey N /Schafer, Richard B. |
Etna
/Natick |
NH
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Stuparich Nouel, Sebastian /Stuparich, Mauro |
Newton Center
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Sibling Doubles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
8. Brownell, Jesse S. /Brownell, Timmy |
Belmont
/Belmont |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
9. Crawford, Preston /Crawford, Quinton Ayres |
Marblehead
/Marblehead |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Eielson, Caroline M /Eielson, Oliver J |
Boston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Farmer, Matthew /Pontillo, John |
Boston
/ |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Hyde, Walter T /Hyde, Jonathan |
Boston
/Charlottesville |
MA
/VA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Kardon, Elliot /Kardon, Max |
Boston
/Weston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Koeppel, Cole /Koeppel, Jacob |
Boston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Monrad, Caroline /Monrad, Stephen |
Boston
/Newton |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Winston, Thomas (Jack) /Winston, Ted |
Chestnut Hill
/ |
MA
/ |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Women Open Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ariffin, Nessrine /Neo, Charlene |
Cambridge
/old greenwich |
MA
/CT |
Malaysia
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Belknap, Lee T /McKee, Mary Belknap |
Branford
/Newton Center |
CT
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Bride, Elizabeth D. D. /Roskoz, Bry |
Waban
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Brownell, Christina S. /Brownell, Rebecca |
Belmont
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. Chai, Madeleine P. /Evans, Eleonore L |
Norwell
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
5. Crosier, Hope M. /Warfield, Cory T |
Wellesley
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
6. Fagan, Serena M. /Schafer, Corey N |
Weston
/Etna |
MA
/NH |
United States
/United States |
|||||
7. Gozigian, Ellie /Gozigian, Glynis |
Boston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
8. Leonard, Kayley M /Sobhy, Sabrina |
Harrison
/Sea Cliff |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
9. Livingston, Schuyler /Silver, Lorraine |
Boston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. McGuire, Marina /Prockop, Hope Nichols |
Cambridge
/Providence |
MA
/RI |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Monrad, Caroline /Mehta, Sophie |
Boston
/Toronto |
MA
/ON |
United States
/Canada |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Rubin, Alli /Spahr, Caroline |
Boston
/Milton |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |