Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
All Women View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Adams, Tatum | Sat 9:15am, 2 | |||||||
2. Davis, Maurice | Sat 9:15am, 4 | PA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. De Simone, Eli | , | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Jackson, Skyler | Sat 9:15am, 3 | Pittsburgh | PA | |||||
2. Kemp, Daquan | Sat 9:15am, 4 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
3. Leslie, Quay'Shaun | Sat 9:45am, 4 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
4. Levy, Ben | Sat 8:45am, 1 | |||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Levy, Jonathan | Sat 9:45am, 3 | |||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. McClung, Jeremiah | Sat 9:45am, 2 | Pittsburgh | ||||||
2. McCormick, Quincy | Sat 9:15am, 1 | Pittsburgh | PA | |||||
3. Moore, Dominic | Sat 8:45am, 2 | Pittsburgh | PA | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Moraca, Lucas | Sat 9:45am, 3 | Sewickley | PA | United States | ||||
2. Okonkwo, Steven | Sat 9:15am, 2 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Parran, Kelvaughn | Sat 9:45am, 4 | |||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Peris, Alexander | Sat 9:45am, 2 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
2. Perrin, Alexander | Sat 9:15am, 1 | United States | ||||||
3. Pietragallo, Billy | Sat 8:45am, 2 | Sewickley | PA | United States | ||||
4. Pietragallo, Billy | Sat 8:45am, 1 | Sewickley | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Robinson, Amir | Sat 9:15am, 3 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Goodwin, Teshawn | Sat 8:45am, 4 | Pittsburgh | ||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Kaur, Mehur | Sat 8:45am, 4 | Rochester | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Keyes, Mikayla | Sat 8:45am, 3 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
2. Mithal, Anant | , | |||||||
3. Moore, Angel | Sat 8:15am, 4 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
4. Page, Davayha | Sat 8:15am, 3 | Pittsburgh | ||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Shapiro, Ellery G | Sat 8:15am, 3 | Pasadena | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Taggart, Jonae | Sat 8:15am, 4 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
2. Wilson, Hadassah | Sat 8:45am, 3 | Pittsburgh | PA | |||||
Men 2.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Allison, John M. | Sat 11:45am, 4 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
2. Amodeo, Joseph | Sat 10:45am, 1 | Canada | ||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Barkman, Caroline | Fri 6:00pm, 4 | |||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cadwell, Ethan | Sat 11:45am, 4 | |||||||
2. Davis, Sean | Sat 11:45am, 3 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
3. De Simone, Eli | , | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
4. Figueiredo, Tony | Sat 11:15am, 3 | Cambridge | ON | Canada | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Levy, Ben | Sat 11:15am, 3 | |||||||
2. Levy, Jonathan | Fri 6:00pm, 4 | |||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Maziarz, Tim | Sat 11:45am, 2 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
2. Mika, Norbert | Fri 6:15pm, 1 | Cambridge | ON | Canada | ||||
3. Neal, Macky | Fri 6:00pm, 3 | |||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. O'Connor, Thomas | Fri 6:15pm, 1 | |||||||
2. Okonkwo, Steven | Sat 11:45am, 3 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Oudyk, John | Sat 11:15am, 2 | |||||||
2. Peilert, Joe | Sat 11:15am, 4 | Sewickley | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Scrubb, Namell | Sat 11:15am, 4 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Shalaby, Khalid M | Fri 6:00pm, 3 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
2. Shalaby, Omar K | Sat 11:15am, 2 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
3. Singh, Tanner | Sat 11:15am, 1 | Gibsonia | PA | United States | ||||
Men 3.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Adams, Eben | Fri 5:30pm, 4 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Alseghayer, Rakan | Sat 10:15am, 2 | United States | ||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Amodeo, Joseph | Sat 9:45am, 1 | Canada | ||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cadwell, Ethan | Sat 10:15am, 4 | Sewickley | PA | United States | ||||
2. Conway, James | Fri 5:00pm, 3 | |||||||
3. Davis, Darryl L | Sat 10:45am, 3 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
4. Feldman, Alexander | Fri 5:30pm, 4 | |||||||
5. Ferreira, Pedro | Sat 10:45am, 2 | Pittsburgh | PA | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Figueiredo, Tony | Fri 5:30pm, 3 | Cambridge | ON | Canada | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. George, Clement A | Sat 10:45am, 4 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
2. Gyenes, Robert | Sat 10:15am, 3 | PA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Lee, Heewook | Fri 5:00pm, 4 | Tempe | AZ | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Margittai, Peter | Fri 5:00pm, 1 | |||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Maziarz, Tim | Fri 5:30pm, 3 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
2. Mithal, Anant | Fri 5:00pm, 1 | |||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Moraca, Bob | , | United States | ||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Peris, Alexander | Sat 10:15am, 4 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
2. Shalaby, Khalid M | Fri 5:00pm, 4 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
3. Shalaby, Omar K | Sat 10:45am, 4 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Sherwin, Matt | Sat 10:15am, 1 | |||||||
2. Singh, Tanner | Fri 5:00pm, 3 | Gibsonia | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. yassin, mohamed | Sat 10:45am, 3 | PA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Marcus, Robert | , | Stanford | CA | |||||
Men 4.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Harden, Antony C. | Fri 7:00pm, 3 | Oakmont | PA | United States | ||||
2. Heneroty, Michael J | Fri 6:30pm, 3 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
3. Nero, Peter | Fri 6:30pm, 4 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
4. Peris, Daniel | Fri 6:45pm, 1 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
5. Piedra, Dan | Fri 6:30pm, 4 | Burlington | ON | Canada | ||||
6. Reason, Philip J | Fri 6:45pm, 1 | Downingtown | PA | England | ||||
7. Sekar, Vyas | Fri 7:00pm, 3 | Pittsburgh | PA | |||||
8. Turaga, Diwakar | Fri 6:30pm, 3 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Fazal, Salman | , | Wexford | PA | United States | ||||
Men 5.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Barkman, Lars | Fri 8:00pm, 3 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
2. Countess, Claibourne | Fri 7:15pm, 1 | NJ | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Frank, Steve | Fri 7:45pm, 1 | PA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Herrera-Eddy, Juan | Fri 7:30pm, 4 | |||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ighile, Jacob | , | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Jardine, Malcolm | Fri 7:45pm, 1 | Pittsburgh | United Kingdom | |||||
2. Lakhani, Samir | Fri 7:30pm, 3 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
3. Okonkwo, Oscar | Fri 7:15pm, 1 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Reason, Philip J | Fri 7:00pm, 4 | Downingtown | PA | England | ||||
2. Satler, George | Sat 12:45pm, 3 | CARNEGIE | PA | United States | ||||
3. Sekar, Vyas | Fri 7:30pm, 3 | Pittsburgh | PA | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. singh, Aman | Sat 12:15pm, 3 | mohali | ||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Stewart, Chas | Fri 7:00pm, 4 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Thiagarajah, Prashan | Fri 8:00pm, 3 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Tuthill, Dewayne J. | Fri 7:30pm, 4 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
Men 50+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Britton, Dean | Fri 8:15pm, 1 | |||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Conway, James | Fri 8:00pm, 4 | |||||||
2. Davis, Darryl L | Sat 8:15am, 1 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
3. Mika, Norbert | Sat 8:15am, 2 | Cambridge | ON | Canada | ||||
4. Oudyk, John | Sat 8:15am, 2 | |||||||
5. Peris, Daniel | Fri 8:15pm, 1 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
6. Piedra, Dan | Fri 8:00pm, 4 | Burlington | ON | Canada | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. yassin, mohamed | Sat 8:15am, 1 | PA | United States |