Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Chen, Eric | Fri 4:00pm, 4 | Livingston | NJ | United States | ||||
2. French, Thomas F | Fri 7:30pm, 6 | Wynnewood | PA | United States | ||||
3. Hou, Andrew | Fri 4:00pm, 4 | |||||||
4. Kantesaria, Dylan | Fri 6:00pm, 7 | PA | United States | |||||
5. Li, Christopher | Fri 7:30pm, 7 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
6. Luo, John-Jayden | Fri 4:00pm, 5 | Ringoes | NJ | United States | ||||
7. Ng, Brighten | Fri 6:00pm, 7 | Westford | MA | United States | ||||
8. Rafique, Affan | Fri 4:00pm, 5 | Richmond | TX | United States | ||||
9. Rutherford, Max | Fri 6:00pm, 6 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
10. Wyant, Johnny | Fri 6:00pm, 6 | Wilmington | DE | United States | ||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Asif, Rafay | Fri 6:30pm, 7 | VA | United States | |||||
2. Bai, Christopher | Fri 4:00pm, 2 | Newtown | PA | United States | ||||
3. Bin, Brandon | Fri 6:30pm, 7 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
4. Clayton, Brady | Fri 6:30pm, 4 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
5. Collins, Gray | Fri 5:30pm, 2 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
6. Donne, Alexander | Fri 6:30pm, 5 | Pennington | NJ | United States | ||||
7. Khera, Parth | Fri 6:30pm, 8 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
8. Kitchel, Read | Fri 6:30pm, 3 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
9. Krizek, Blake | Fri 6:30pm, 8 | Wayne | PA | Australia | ||||
10. Lee, Devin J | Fri 6:30pm, 3 | Lower Gwynedd | PA | United States | ||||
11. Liang, Lucas | Fri 4:00pm, 2 | Chester Springs | PA | United States | ||||
12. Nagar, Rishaan | Fri 6:30pm, 6 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
13. Oliver, Grant | Fri 6:30pm, 5 | Devon | PA | United States | ||||
14. Raven, Charlie | Fri 6:30pm, 2 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
15. Torchinsky-Field, Isaac | Fri 5:30pm, 2 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
16. Vengrin, Miles | Fri 6:30pm, 6 | Chevy Chase | MD | United States | ||||
17. Vucetic, Marko | Fri 6:30pm, 4 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bernstein, Steven | Fri 4:30pm, 8 | PA | United States | |||||
2. Bhowmick, Akash | Fri 4:30pm, 8 | Princeton Junction | NJ | United States | ||||
3. Bradlow, Benjamin | Fri 4:30pm, 4 | Ardmore | PA | United States | ||||
4. Cossrow, Ben | Fri 4:30pm, 2 | Jenkintown | PA | United States | ||||
5. Davis, Maxwell | Fri 4:30pm, 6 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
6. Detweiler, Jj | Fri 4:30pm, 7 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
7. Gan, Alexander | Fri 4:30pm, 5 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
8. Krizek, William | Fri 4:30pm, 3 | Wayne | PA | Australia | ||||
9. Luo, Sean-Winston | Fri 4:30pm, 4 | Ringoes | NJ | United States | ||||
10. Moran, Aidan | Fri 4:30pm, 9 | Locust Valley | NY | United States | ||||
11. Nagar, Ronak | Fri 4:30pm, 9 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
12. Peris, Alexander | Fri 4:30pm, 5 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
13. Radhakrishnan, Ved | Fri 4:30pm, 2 | United States | ||||||
14. Richards, Jake | Fri 4:30pm, 7 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
15. Slattery, Maximus | Fri 4:30pm, 3 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
16. Stait, Jamie | Fri 4:30pm, 6 | Ardmore | PA | United States | ||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bagby, Mike | Fri 4:00pm, 6 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
2. Hoang, Nathan | Fri 5:30pm, 3 | Pottstown | PA | Viet Nam | ||||
3. kearns, gray | Fri 4:00pm, 6 | Philadelphia | PA | |||||
4. Kim, Jason | Sat 8:30am, 8 | Pottstown | PA | United States | ||||
5. King, Daniel S | Fri 5:30pm, 5 | Bethesda | MD | United States | ||||
6. Lee, Blake H | Sat 8:30am, 9 | Media | PA | United States | ||||
7. Lu, Evan T | Fri 4:00pm, 7 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
8. McCullough, Jimmy | Fri 5:30pm, 3 | PA | United States | |||||
9. Proffitt, Edward M. | Fri 4:00pm, 7 | Lancaster | PA | United States | ||||
10. Shatzman, Morgan | Sat 9:00am, 8 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
11. Spiewak, Nick | Fri 5:30pm, 5 | Purcellville | VA | United States | ||||
12. Tan, Jeffrey | Fri 5:30pm, 4 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
13. Wang, Jake | Fri 5:30pm, 4 | Reisterstown | MD | United States | ||||
BU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ali, Omar | Fri 6:00pm, 2 | Cairo | C | Egypt | ||||
2. Carbone, Patrick K | Fri 6:00pm, 2 | PA | United States | |||||
3. Cook, Chase V. | Fri 6:00pm, 4 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
4. Kovalovich, Braden | Fri 6:00pm, 3 | Phoenixville | PA | United States | ||||
5. Kovalovich, Corey | Fri 6:00pm, 5 | Phoenixville | PA | United States | ||||
6. Pavlovich, Milo | Fri 6:00pm, 3 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
7. Reginensi, Theo | Fri 6:00pm, 5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
8. Schutz, Sammy | Fri 6:00pm, 4 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
GU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bullitt, Beatrice | Fri 5:30pm, 6 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
2. Karalis, Mia | Sat 10:00am, 4 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
3. Oliver, Victoria | Fri 5:30pm, 7 | Devon | PA | United States | ||||
4. Sitwat, Alina | Fri 5:30pm, 7 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
5. Soldatovich, Maya | Fri 5:30pm, 6 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
6. Ulrich, Kate | Sat 10:00am, 5 | Bryn Mawr | PA | |||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bagby, Abigail | Fri 5:00pm, 9 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
2. Matuch, Amelie | Fri 5:00pm, 8 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
3. Patnaik, Uma | Sat 8:30am, 6 | Bethesda | MD | United States | ||||
4. Soldatovich, Sofia | Fri 5:00pm, 9 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
5. Zhou, Claire | Fri 5:00pm, 8 | PA | United States | |||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bari, Lexi | Fri 7:00pm, 4 | Penn Valley | PA | United States | ||||
2. Baum, Dabney | Fri 7:00pm, 4 | Philadelphia | PA | |||||
3. Bin, Isabella | Fri 7:00pm, 5 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
4. Bramen, Samantha | Fri 7:00pm, 3 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
5. Collins, Clare L. | Fri 7:00pm, 2 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
6. Dugery, Maggie C | Fri 4:00pm, 3 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
7. Kahlon, Nitza | Fri 7:00pm, 7 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
8. Khera, Chhavi | Fri 7:00pm, 8 | Robbinsville | NJ | United States | ||||
9. Li, Catherine | Fri 7:00pm, 9 | New York | NY | China | ||||
10. McCormack, Hadley | Fri 7:00pm, 3 | PA | United States | |||||
11. McQuaid, Bailey | Fri 7:00pm, 7 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
12. Purtuc, Lily | Fri 7:00pm, 5 | Pennington | NJ | United States | ||||
13. Rutter, Grace | Fri 4:00pm, 3 | York | PA | United States | ||||
14. shyamalan, shivani | Fri 7:00pm, 8 | PA | United States | |||||
15. Sitwat, Sabina | Fri 7:00pm, 6 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
16. Vengrin, Charlotte | Fri 7:00pm, 9 | Chevy Chase | MD | United States | ||||
17. Zhao, Liz C. | Fri 7:00pm, 6 | Princeton Jct | NJ | United States | ||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dey-Kohli, Mehak | Fri 5:00pm, 6 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
2. Engelman, Ruth | Fri 5:00pm, 7 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
3. Jain, Rhea | Fri 5:00pm, 2 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
4. Jones, Charlotte | Fri 5:00pm, 4 | Rydal | PA | United States | ||||
5. Kapasi, Sara | Fri 5:00pm, 3 | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
6. Kewalramani, Anika | Fri 8:00pm, 5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
7. Kewalramani, Laila | Fri 5:00pm, 5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
8. King, Alana | Fri 5:00pm, 3 | Bethesda | MD | United States | ||||
9. Lee, Isabelle | Fri 8:00pm, 2 | Media | PA | United States | ||||
10. Lenhard, Abby | Fri 5:00pm, 2 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
11. McIntyre, Lily | Fri 5:00pm, 6 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
12. Ndiaye, Kennedy | Fri 5:00pm, 5 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
13. Sarver, Elizabeth | Fri 5:00pm, 7 | Towson | MD | United States | ||||
14. Shalash, Mariam | Fri 5:00pm, 4 | Dayton | NJ | United States | ||||
GU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship |