Tournaments - Entrants by division

2019 MA Squash Singles Championships

Entrants by division

Mixed 2.5 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Fee, Thomas G Boston MA United States
 2.  Gould, Chad United States
 3.  Moreno, Toni United States
 4.  Cauble, David Cambridge MA United States
 5.  Pelechatz, Dara-Lynn Cambridge Ma MA United States
 6.  Vinitsky, Doug Boston MA United States
 7.  Rothstein, Ruth Maynard MA United States
 8.  Estrella, Alexis Somerville MA United States
 9.  Bauer, Steven Eliot ME United States
Mixed 3.0 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Joseph, Vanel Boston MA United States
 2.  Barrett, Mac Boston MA United States
 3.  Jakobson, Ben United States
 4.  Kessler, Henry P Chestnut Hill MA United States
 5.  Jackson, Sam MA United States
 6.  Steinberg, Matt Natick MA United States
 7.  Osman, Moustafa M Boston MA United States
 8.  Hatoun, Tony Boston MA United States
 9.  Palmer, Peter Belmont MA United States
 10.  Velazquez, Ezra Cambridge MA United States
 11.  Dettore, Santo Boston MA United States
 12.  Felsch, Jason Lincoln MA United States
 13.  Borgeson, Steven E Holliston MA United States
 14.  Sauer, Tripper
 15.  Gould, Chad United States
 16.  Hanlon, Morgan P Newton MA United States
 17.  Cook, Peter Chelsea MA United States
 18.  Silverman, Jeremy Cambridge MA United States
 19.  Tulli, Vic MA United States
 20.  O'reilly, Vinny Marblehead MA United States
 21.  Lopez, Alex Boston MA United States
 22.  Putos, Samantha Medford United States
 23.  Sugrue, Brian Boston MA
 24.  Putukian, Lisa Lincoln MA United States
 25.  Moreno, Toni United States
 26.  Russell, Antoinette Jamaica Plain MA United States
 27.  Shay, Brent E. Boston MA United States
 28.  Estrella, Alexis Somerville MA United States
 29.  Sintros, Nathaniel Chelmsford MA United States
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Strauch, Paul
Mixed 3.5 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Parmet, Andrew Boston MA United States
 2.  Eastman, Lucas United States
 3.  Salvi-Cantor, Tariq United States
 4.  Austin, Tanner BOSTON MA United States
 5.  Amazan, Snider Boston MA United States
 6.  Filosa, Matthew
 7.  Polumbaum, Arun United States
 8.  Verhave, Daniel Boston MA United States
 9.  Shapiro, Sam Brookline United States
 10.  Joseph, Vanel Boston MA United States
 11.  Guo, Maxwell R Chestnut Hill MA United States
 12.  Radhakrishnan, Prabhu
 13.  Elcock, James L. Westwood MA United States
 14.  Field, Samuel Cambridge
 15.  Kumar, Rakshit Cambridge MA India
 16.  Demko, Nick MA United States
 17.  Hill, Adrian J Dover MA United States
 18.  Reagan, Dan Newton Center MA United States
 19.  Goel, Nipun
 20.  Peltz, Anthony Medford MA United States
 21.  Desantis, Joseph Wellesley Hills United States
 22.  Potter, Jeff United States
 23.  Tarek, Flaubert Boston MA United States
 24.  Davis, Alexander MA United States
 25.  Flink, Andrew
 26.  McKeeff, Thomas Boston MA United States
 27.  Daga, Mohit United States
 28.  Epifantseva, Yuliya Brookline MA United States
 29.  Plominski, John (drew) Boston MA United States
 30.  Kim, Heung Bae Weston MA United States
 31.  Roymoulik, Santanu Marlborough MA United States
 32.  McEnaney, Neil United States
 33.  Rajendran, Karthik
 34.  Kish, Steven Newton MA United States
 35.  Barrett, Mac Boston MA United States
 36.  Wiltschko, Alex Boston MA United States
 37.  Sato-Dilorenzo, Aya Newton Upper Falls MA Japan
 38.  Shepherd, Cameron Boston MA United States
 39.  Berke, John Cambridge MA United States
 40.  Sumar, Nageeb DC United States
 41.  Gantz, William M Barrington RI United States
 42.  Khan, Sajid Allston MA United States
 43.  Puri, Nitin Chelmsford MA United States
 44.  Tajuddin, Waqar Weston MA United States
 45.  Sawrikar, Nachi Wayland MA United States
 46.  Schless, Hendrik Boston MA United States
 47.  Abdullah, Ali Boston MA United States
 48.  Parker, Philip
 49.  Peltz, Gerson Boston United States
 50.  Kessler, James E Chestnut Hill MA United States
 51.  Hsin, Ron Holden MA United States
 52.  King, Pierce Boston United States
 53.  Charest, Luke Boston United States
 54.  Boyle, Leo Dover MA
 55.  Harrod, Lyla MA United States
 56.  Brown, Jeff A Acton MA United States
 57.  Kreppein, Michael Newton MA United States
 58.  Nicholas, David Newton MA
 59.  Alavalapadu, Abhishek Boston MA
 60.  Harsh, Aaron Weston MA United States
 61.  Roquet, Nathaniel
 62.  Bauer, Dean J. Jamaica Plain MA United States
 63.  Cowley, Martin Winchester MA
 64.  Burroughs, James Wellesley MA United States
 65.  Wambach, Bob Westwood MA United States
 66.  Osman, Moustafa M Boston MA United States
 67.  Dell'erario, John Newton MA United States
 68.  Peredriy, Sergiy Newton MA United States
 69.  Budris, Alan Concord MA United States
 70.  Kaplan, Maxwell Boston MA United States
 71.  Kala, Magdalena Boston MA United States
 72.  Biebel, John Newton MA United States
 73.  Lantos, Steve Brookline MA United States
 74.  Kornack, Evan Boston United States
 75.  Forbes, Kristin MA United States
 76.  Montas, Belkis Boston MA United States
 77.  Keches, Nicholas Boston MA United States
 78.  Foley, James Jamaica Plain MA United States
 79.  Carman, Ted Jamaica Plain MA United States
 80.  Lo, Andrew Weston United States
 81.  Sugrue, Brian Boston MA
 82.  Russell, Antoinette Jamaica Plain MA United States
 83.  Serrano-Wu, Michael United States
 84.  Smith, Jordan United States
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Buchanan, Peter MA United States
 2.  Jamous, Eric Brookline MA United States
 3.  Walton, James Needham MA United States
 4.  Gregory, Mason G Cohasset MA United States
 5.  Bock, Randall S. Revere MA United States
 6.  DHINGRA, JAGDISH Brookline MA United States
 7.  Clark, Richard Boston MA United States
 8.  Metzner, Brendan Cambridge MA United States
 9.  Strauch, Paul
Mixed 35+ Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Sharkey, Aidan Boston MA Ireland
 2.  Gupta, Raghav Winchester MA United States
 3.  Gargan, Gary Harrisville United States
 4.  Roberts, Thaddeus H Cambridge MA United States
 5.  Lamsa, Eric Boston MA Canada
 6.  Semprucci, Mike C Needham MA United States
 7.  Jafry, Syed Bolton MA United States
 8.  Alberich, Sergio Boston MA Spain
 9.  Caplan, Mac Boston MA United States
 10.  Merchant, Ali Arlington MA United States
 11.  Peo, Jeffrey H Boston MA United States
 12.  McIntire, Will West Roxbury MA United States
 13.  Ursprung, Brad West Hartford CT United States
 14.  Fu, Tim Somerville MA United States
 15.  Mireku, Victor Brockton MA United States
 16.  Jones, Maxwell R West Newton MA United States
 17.  Ataei, Armin United States
 18.  Heintz, Patrice N. Canton France
 19.  Walton, James Needham MA United States
 20.  Peltz, Anthony Medford MA United States
 21.  Khan, Sajid Allston MA United States
 22.  Sawrikar, Nachi Wayland MA United States
 23.  Osman, Moustafa M Boston MA United States
 24.  Peredriy, Sergiy Newton MA United States
 25.  Kornack, Evan Boston United States
 26.  O'reilly, Vinny Marblehead MA United States
Mixed 4.0 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Charles, Colin Boston MA United States
 2.  Weissman, Andrew V North Andover MA United States
 3.  Angulo, Kevin Boston MA United States
 4.  Gillooly, Johnny Milton MA United States
 5.  Senter, Timothy J Arlington MA United States
 6.  Gulliver, John Boston MA United States
 7.  Levis, John Boston MA United States
 8.  Rubin, Jacob MA United States
 9.  Ibrahim, Adam Squantum MA United States
 10.  Rogers, John Weston United States
 11.  Tipton, Charles Brookline MA United States
 12.  Butts, David Milton MA United States
 13.  Burton, Jack Boston MA United States
 14.  Birke, Kol United States
 15.  Pontillo, John MA United States
 16.  Weiss, Zachary Boston MA United States
 17.  Bose, Varun Chestnut Hill MA United States
 18.  Devine, Kevin Boston MA United States
 19.  Popere, Bhooshan Marlborough MA United States
 20.  Brown-Mitchell, Rashad Boston MA United States
 21.  Shulman, Jared United States
 22.  Hoffman, Matthew B Boston MA United States
 23.  Yates, Christopher Hudson MA United States
 24.  Seung, Kwonjune Boston MA United States
 25.  Loring, Robert W Duxbury MA United States
 26.  Kachroo-Levine, Kirin Cambridge MA United States
 27.  Beck, Ron Acton MA United States
 28.  Wirts, Christopher N Medfield MA United States
 29.  Jones, Maxwell R West Newton MA United States
 30.  Thakker, Pankaj Yarmouth ME United States
 31.  Mosher, Tyler MA United States
 32.  Lovell, Nat Boston MA United States
 33.  McMullen, Roderick Boston MA United States
 34.  Jaramillo, Robert Boston MA United States
 35.  Bomberowitz, Ian Salem MA United States
 36.  Aziz, Bilal Waltham MA United States
 37.  Satizabal, Andres New York NY Colombia
 38.  Ralph, Morgan Boston MA United States
 39.  Powers, Nicole Boston MA United States
 40.  Donovan, John Marblehead MA United States
 41.  James, David Boston MA United States
 42.  Verghese, Rajeev Lexington MA United States
 43.  Khanna, Vic Sudbury MA United States
 44.  Correa, Will Boston
 45.  Henry, Trevor Swampscott MA United States
 46.  Fiske, Barton C. Littleton MA United States
 47.  Salvi-Cantor, Tariq United States
 48.  Tomas, Eduards Nahant MA United States
 49.  Hesp, Drew Belmont MA United States
 50.  Kimball, Brendan J Boston MA United States
 51.  Rodriguez, Jon MA United States
 52.  Bilbault, Thierry Boston France
 53.  Whitham, Benjamin Harvard MA Canada
 54.  Buchanan, Peter MA United States
 55.  Amazan, Snider Boston MA United States
 56.  Carr, Douglas Sudbury MA United States
 57.  Sapra, Varun Needham MA India
 58.  Melanson, Robert N Lexington MA United States
 59.  Seton, Lewis Waban MA United States
 60.  Faria, Brendan J Boston MA United States
 61.  Jamous, Eric Brookline MA United States
 62.  Natan, Michael Weston MA United States
 63.  Ataei, Armin United States
 64.  Sharma, Avi Cambridge MA United States
 65.  Sultan, Ziad Boston MA United States
 66.  Patton, Ryan United States
 67.  McCullough, Wesley R South Hamilton MA United States
 68.  Sanchez-Dahl, Roberto D Brookline MA United States
 69.  Sullivan, David I Concord MA United States
 70.  Gonzales, Michael Chelsea MA United States
 71.  Jong, Alex Cambridge MA United States
 72.  Adar, Kyle Boston MA United States
 73.  Polumbaum, Arun United States
 74.  McMahon, Shane Boston MA United States
 75.  Weinstein, Michael MA United States
 76.  Walton, James Needham MA United States
 77.  Shapiro, Sam Brookline United States
 78.  Kolodney, Jeff Newton MA United States
 79.  Breij, Tjeerd Cambridge MA United States
 80.  Galligan, Timothy North Easton, Ma MA United States
 81.  Gregory, Mason G Cohasset MA United States
 82.  Goodling, Seth L. Beverly MA United States
 83.  Crawford, Christopher L Boston MA United States
 84.  Phillimore, Patrick Medford MA United States
 85.  Bock, Randall S. Revere MA United States
 86.  Greene, Susan M Auburndale MA United States
 87.  Radhakrishnan, Prabhu
 88.  Connors, William J Boston MA United States
 89.  Aronson, Maure Somerville MA United States
 90.  DeFeis, Guy Wellesley MA United States
 91.  Demko, Nick MA United States
 92.  Hill, Adrian J Dover MA United States
 93.  Hastings, Ripley Weston MA United States
 94.  Cheng, Bill Winchester MA United States
 95.  Lloyd, Frances Wellesley MA United States
 96.  Durkin, Thomas A Boston MA United States
 97.  McKee-Proctor, Max United States
 98.  Kim, Ryan Newton MA United States
 99.  Brewer, Philip V. Concord MA United States
 100.  Goel, Nipun
 101.  Peltz, Anthony Medford MA United States
 102.  DHINGRA, JAGDISH Brookline MA United States
 103.  Davis, Alexander MA United States
 104.  Daga, Mohit United States
 105.  Godbout, Blake Winchester MA United States
 106.  Clark, Richard Boston MA United States
 107.  Vo, Beverly Boston MA United States
 108.  Roymoulik, Santanu Marlborough MA United States
 109.  McEnaney, Neil United States
 110.  Gloss, Sam Newton MA United States
 111.  Tajuddin, Waqar Weston MA United States
 112.  Sawrikar, Nachi Wayland MA United States
 113.  Abdullah, Ali Boston MA United States
 114.  Parker, Philip
 115.  Ng, Carrie Quincy MA United States
 116.  Alavalapadu, Abhishek Boston MA
 117.  Bechara, Camille Westwood MA United States
 118.  Roquet, Nathaniel
 119.  Peredriy, Sergiy Newton MA United States
 120.  Kornack, Evan Boston United States
 121.  Bourell, Todd Westwood MA United States
 122.  Metzner, Brendan Cambridge MA United States
 123.  Smith, Jordan United States
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Stewardson, Robert Boston MA United States
 2.  Farmer, Matthew Boston MA United States
 3.  Ghachem, Malick W Newton MA United States
 4.  Johnson, Nick Boston MA United States
 5.  Gaklis, Steve Brookline MA United States
 6.  Bacon, Nathaniel Boston MA United States
 7.  Lunkoto, Robert K Hyde Park MA United States
 8.  Duffy, Shaun Andover MA United States
 9.  Heintz, Patrice N. Canton France
Mixed 4.5 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Taylor, Charlie Sudbury MA England
 2.  Eielson, Caroline M Boston MA United States
 3.  Crawford, Preston Boston MA United States
 4.  Mancanares, Caue Menlo Park CA Brazil
 5.  Stinson, Stephen MA United States
 6.  Pardo, Louis A. Cambridge MA United States
 7.  Wleh, Kaetu Boston MA United States
 8.  Gandhok, Harmeet Cambridge MA United States
 9.  Scott, Strother Boston MA United States
 10.  Filosa, Steve Ipswich MA United States
 11.  Ballentine, Ryan MA United States
 12.  Willett, Chandler Weston MA United States
 13.  Posner, Charlie Cambridge MA United States
 14.  Bhagwati, Anuj Belmont MA India
 15.  McIntire, Will West Roxbury MA United States
 16.  Ursprung, Brad West Hartford CT United States
 17.  Welty, Asa West Newton MA United States
 18.  Khwaja, Mahmood Boston MA United States
 19.  Song, Bryan Boston MA United States
 20.  Goenka, Rohitashwa Wellesley Hills MA United States
 21.  Elder, Kenneth Brighton MA United States
 22.  O'rourke, Thomas B. Boston MA United States
 23.  Dell'erario, Brian Winthrop MA United States
 24.  Donoso, Ricardo Framingham MA United States
 25.  Wright, Chapman Charlestown MA United States
 26.  Mahr, Dan Somerville MA United States
 27.  Steinberg, Douglas Natick MA United States
 28.  Fischer, Robbie A Boston MA United States
 29.  Sullivan, Colin Lincoln MA United States
 30.  Angle, Derrick Wellesley MA United States
 31.  Kirschner, Gerald S. Newton MA United States
 32.  Schutzer, Michael Boston MA United States
 33.  Hoyt, Zachary R Cambridge MA United States
 34.  Stewardson, Robert Boston MA United States
 35.  Saeed, Asad Sherborn MA United States
 36.  Lawrence, Joe Maynard MA United States
 37.  Fu, Tim Somerville MA United States
 38.  McCormick, Samuel Somerville MA United States
 39.  Binia, Boaz Brighton MA United States
 40.  Stelter, David Brighton MA United States
 41.  Kim, Ji Seok Cambridge MA United States
 42.  Malenfant, Christopher Brookline MA United States
 43.  Tan, Eng Boston MA United States
 44.  Mayfield, Richard B Wellesley MA United States
 45.  Darlington, Mikhail A Boston MA United States
 46.  Curtis, Jared Dorchester MA United States
 47.  Szombati, Szilvia Framingham MA United States
 48.  Gulliver, John Boston MA United States
 49.  Hallowell, Rory Brookline MA United States
 50.  Hazzard, Belkys M. Acton MA United States
 51.  Howe, Camden Marblehead MA United States
 52.  Meggitt, Hugo Princeton MA United States
 53.  Farmer, Matthew Boston MA United States
 54.  Weissman, Ethan P North Andover MA United States
 55.  Thayer, Sam Cambridge MA United States
 56.  Kaashoek, Frans Lexington MA United States
 57.  Ghachem, Malick W Newton MA United States
 58.  Levear, Duncan Somerville MA United States
 59.  Gallagher, Sean Boston MA United States
 60.  Brock, Austin Boston MA United States
 61.  Hinckley, Tyler Swampscott MA United States
 62.  Hong, Chris D Waban MA United States
 63.  Nary, Alexander J Marblehead MA United States
 64.  Mireku, Victor Brockton MA United States
 65.  Coffin, Geordie Malden MA United States
 66.  Torres, Hector Billerica MA United States
 67.  Johnson, Nick Boston MA United States
 68.  Rogers, John Weston United States
 69.  Tipton, Charles Brookline MA United States
 70.  Butts, David Milton MA United States
 71.  Frazier, Robert Watertown MA United States
 72.  Almanzor, Max Somerville MA United States
 73.  Burton, Jack Boston MA United States
 74.  Birke, Kol United States
 75.  Eiel, Jack Worcester MA United States
 76.  Deshpande, Deep Brookline MA United States
 77.  Manley, Todd F. Weston MA United States
 78.  Hambrick, Tom United States
 79.  Pontillo, John MA United States
 80.  Weiss, Zachary Boston MA United States
 81.  Bose, Varun Chestnut Hill MA United States
 82.  Brown-Mitchell, Rashad Boston MA United States
 83.  Kaplan, Samuel Wellesley MA United States
 84.  Dahlman, Paige Somerville MA United States
 85.  Gaklis, Steve Brookline MA United States
 86.  Bacon, Nathaniel Boston MA United States
 87.  Lunkoto, Robert K Hyde Park MA United States
 88.  Jones, Maxwell R West Newton MA United States
 89.  Hesse, Christian P. Waltham MA United States
 90.  Lovell, Nat Boston MA United States
 91.  McMullen, Roderick Boston MA United States
 92.  Davis, Michael Marlborough MA United States
 93.  Falcone, Carmen Belmont MA United States
 94.  Verghese, Rajeev Lexington MA United States
 95.  Khanna, Vic Sudbury MA United States
 96.  Gottesman, Marc Arlington MA United States
 97.  Correa, Will Boston
 98.  Goar, Dudley C Concord MA United States
 99.  Kimball, Brendan J Boston MA United States
 100.  Duffy, Shaun Andover MA United States
 101.  Wing, Melvyn United States
 102.  Sharma, Avi Cambridge MA United States
 103.  Sultan, Ziad Boston MA United States
 104.  Sanchez-Dahl, Roberto D Brookline MA United States
 105.  Gonzales, Michael Chelsea MA United States
 106.  Heintz, Patrice N. Canton France
 107.  Cheng, Bill Winchester MA United States
 108.  Ng, Carrie Quincy MA United States
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Struzenski, Nicholas A. Wellesley MA United States
Mixed 40+ Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Gupta, Raghav Winchester MA United States
 2.  Semprucci, Mike C Needham MA United States
 3.  Jafry, Syed Bolton MA United States
 4.  Willwerth, Ben Needham MA United States
 5.  Tedeschi, David R Boston MA United States
 6.  Alberich, Sergio Boston MA Spain
 7.  Merchant, Ali Arlington MA United States
 8.  Humber, Charlie Wellesley MA United States
 9.  McFerran, Alex Cambridge MA United States
 10.  Goenka, Rohitashwa Wellesley Hills MA United States
 11.  Wright, Chapman Charlestown MA United States
 12.  Mireku, Victor Brockton MA United States
 13.  Deshpande, Deep Brookline MA United States
 14.  Wirts, Christopher N Medfield MA United States
 15.  Lunkoto, Robert K Hyde Park MA United States
 16.  Davis, Michael Marlborough MA United States
 17.  Khanna, Vic Sudbury MA United States
 18.  Heintz, Patrice N. Canton France
 19.  Sawrikar, Nachi Wayland MA United States
 20.  Peredriy, Sergiy Newton MA United States
 21.  Moreno, Toni United States
Mixed 45+ Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Jafry, Syed Bolton MA United States
 2.  Willwerth, Ben Needham MA United States
 3.  Merchant, Ali Arlington MA United States
 4.  Humber, Charlie Wellesley MA United States
 5.  Contreras, Fernando J. Boston MA United States
 6.  McFerran, Alex Cambridge MA United States
 7.  Gillooly, John Milton MA United States
 8.  Bhagwati, Anuj Belmont MA India
 9.  Khwaja, Mahmood Boston MA United States
 10.  Sullivan, Colin Lincoln MA United States
 11.  Malenfant, Christopher Brookline MA United States
 12.  Mireku, Victor Brockton MA United States
 13.  Torres, Hector Billerica MA United States
 14.  Rogers, John Weston United States
 15.  Lunkoto, Robert K Hyde Park MA United States
 16.  Davis, Michael Marlborough MA United States
 17.  Donovan, John Marblehead MA United States
 18.  Khanna, Vic Sudbury MA United States
 19.  Goar, Dudley C Concord MA United States
 20.  Duffy, Shaun Andover MA United States
 21.  Sapra, Varun Needham MA India
 22.  Wing, Melvyn United States
 23.  Goodling, Seth L. Beverly MA United States
 24.  Hill, Adrian J Dover MA United States
 25.  Kessler, James E Chestnut Hill MA United States
 26.  Felsch, Jason Lincoln MA United States
 27.  Gould, Chad United States
 28.  Serrano-Wu, Michael United States
Mixed 5.0 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Eielson, Oliver J Boston MA United States
 2.  Gargan, Gary Harrisville United States
 3.  Desantis, Scott J. Sudbury MA United States
 4.  Cannon, Andy Watertown ME United States
 5.  Ariffin, Nessrine Cambridge MA United States
 6.  Hamlin, Tucker R Dover MA United States
 7.  Gertler, Charles G Cambridge MA United States
 8.  Crawford, Quinton Ayres Boston MA United States
 9.  Ginman, Alexander T. Boston MA United States
 10.  Freed, Samuel Wellesley MA United States
 11.  Chang, Chunyu
 12.  Ciborowski, Bryan Reading MA
 13.  Tedeschi, David R Boston MA United States
 14.  Ibrahim, Zac Squantum MA United States
 15.  Hollins, Tony Boston MA United States
 16.  Alberich, Sergio Boston MA Spain
 17.  Crawford, Preston Boston MA United States
 18.  Nair, Shankar Cambridge MA United States
 19.  Morais, Jean Paul G. Dorchester MA United States
 20.  Masood, Muhammad A Cambridge MA United States
 21.  Mancanares, Caue Menlo Park CA Brazil
 22.  Caplan, Mac Boston MA United States
 23.  Merchant, Ali Arlington MA United States
 24.  Humber, Charlie Wellesley MA United States
 25.  Contreras, Fernando J. Boston MA United States
 26.  Prockop, Hope Nichols Groton MA United States
 27.  Boa, Ho Man Singapore
 28.  Wellemeyer, Jason R. Sudbury MA United States
 29.  Ross, Benjamin E Boston MA United States
 30.  Pardo, Louis A. Cambridge MA United States
 31.  Wleh, Kaetu Boston MA United States
 32.  Livingston, Sam D Boston MA United States
 33.  Yoon, Andrew Boston MA United States
 34.  Mitchell, Benton Boston MA United States
 35.  Struzenski, Nicholas A. Wellesley MA United States
 36.  Getler, Daniel Boston MA United States
 37.  Gandhok, Harmeet Cambridge MA United States
 38.  Scott, Strother Boston MA United States
 39.  Ballentine, Ryan MA United States
 40.  Peo, Jeffrey H Boston MA United States
 41.  Hindermann, D.Tyler West Roxbury MA United States
 42.  Gillooly, John Milton MA United States
 43.  Bhagwati, Anuj Belmont MA India
 44.  McIntire, Will West Roxbury MA United States
 45.  Welty, Asa West Newton MA United States
 46.  Khwaja, Mahmood Boston MA United States
 47.  Song, Bryan Boston MA United States
 48.  Goenka, Rohitashwa Wellesley Hills MA United States
 49.  Dell'erario, Brian Winthrop MA United States
 50.  Mahr, Dan Somerville MA United States
 51.  Angle, Derrick Wellesley MA United States
 52.  Gladstone, Brian New York NY United States
 53.  Saeed, Asad Sherborn MA United States
 54.  Stelter, David Brighton MA United States
 55.  Kim, Ji Seok Cambridge MA United States
 56.  Malenfant, Christopher Brookline MA United States
 57.  Darlington, Mikhail A Boston MA United States
 58.  Curtis, Jared Dorchester MA United States
 59.  Gallagher, Sean Boston MA United States
 60.  Mireku, Victor Brockton MA United States
 61.  Carluccio, Carlo Bedford NH United States
 62.  Falcone, Carmen Belmont MA United States
 63.  Odinak, Reut Bellevue WA United States
 64.  Patterson, Glenford New York NY United States
Mixed 5.5 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Koeppel, Jacob Boston MA United States
 2.  Winston, Thomas (Jack) Chestnut Hill MA United States
 3.  Solomon, Noel RI United States
 4.  Tricot, Benoit Boston MA United States
 5.  Barry, Jonathan Arlington MA United States
 6.  Bardaro, Anthony P. Boston MA United States
 7.  Sharkey, Aidan Boston MA Ireland
 8.  White, Lucan Belmont MA United States
 9.  Chan, James G. Somerville MA United States
 10.  Mosier, Brad Boston MA United States
 11.  Keating, Geoffrey Arlington MA United States
 12.  Buitron, Pablo Boston United States
 13.  Hitchenor, Gavan South Boston MA England
 14.  Gupta, Raghav Winchester MA United States
 15.  Eielson, Oliver J Boston MA United States
 16.  Mullaney, Ryan J Boston MA United States
 17.  Gargan, Gary Harrisville United States
 18.  Roberts, Thaddeus H Cambridge MA United States
 19.  Takesian, Barrett A Portland ME United States
 20.  Funk, David Boston MA United States
 21.  Gertler, Chessin Boston MA United States
 22.  Raskin Lantos, Joey Cambridge MA United States
 23.  Wambach, Julian D Boston MA United States
 24.  Lamsa, Eric Boston MA Canada
 25.  Desantis, Scott J. Sudbury MA United States
 26.  Semprucci, Mike C Needham MA United States
 27.  Cannon, Andy Watertown ME United States
 28.  Ariffin, Nessrine Cambridge MA United States
 29.  Hamlin, Tucker R Dover MA United States
 30.  Gertler, Charles G Cambridge MA United States
 31.  Rao-Chakravorti, Tarit Brookline NY United States
 32.  Jafry, Syed Bolton MA United States
 33.  Crawford, Quinton Ayres Boston MA United States
 34.  Ginman, Alexander T. Boston MA United States
 35.  Sallam, Marwan Boston United States
 36.  Kaplan, Bill Cambridge MA United States
 37.  Chang, Chunyu
 38.  Ibrahim, Zac Squantum MA United States
 39.  Alberich, Sergio Boston MA Spain
 40.  Masood, Muhammad A Cambridge MA United States
 41.  Caplan, Mac Boston MA United States
 42.  Merchant, Ali Arlington MA United States
 43.  Contreras, Fernando J. Boston MA United States
 44.  Yoon, Andrew Boston MA United States
 45.  Mitchell, Benton Boston MA United States
 46.  Gladstone, Brian New York NY United States
 47.  Mireku, Victor Brockton MA United States
Mixed 50+ Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Jafry, Syed Bolton MA United States
 2.  Prockop, Hope Nichols Groton MA United States
 3.  Bigelow, Will Acton MA United States
 4.  Filosa, Steve Ipswich MA United States
 5.  Hindermann, D.Tyler West Roxbury MA United States
 6.  Bhagwati, Anuj Belmont MA India
 7.  Khwaja, Mahmood Boston MA United States
 8.  Waltner, Klaus Newton MA United States
 9.  George, Bijoo J Swampscott MA United States
 10.  Saeed, Asad Sherborn MA United States
 11.  Kaashoek, Frans Lexington MA United States
 12.  Mireku, Victor Brockton MA United States
 13.  Torres, Hector Billerica MA United States
 14.  Frazier, Robert Watertown MA United States
 15.  Lutes, Chris A. Somerville MA United States
 16.  Prockop, David J Groton MA United States
 17.  Gaklis, Steve Brookline MA United States
 18.  Lovell, Nat Boston MA United States
 19.  Roymoulik, Santanu Marlborough MA United States
 20.  Gantz, William M Barrington RI United States
 21.  Bechara, Camille Westwood MA United States
 22.  Cowley, Martin Winchester MA
 23.  Burroughs, James Wellesley MA United States
 24.  Hanlon, Morgan P Newton MA United States
Mixed 55+ Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Jafry, Syed Bolton MA United States
 2.  Bigelow, Will Acton MA United States
 3.  Hindermann, D.Tyler West Roxbury MA United States
 4.  Frazier, Robert Watertown MA United States
 5.  Lutes, Chris A. Somerville MA United States
 6.  Zaslavsky, Alexander Providence RI United States
 7.  Hoffman, Matthew B Boston MA United States
 8.  Douglas, Barclay L Dover MA United States
 9.  Lovell, Nat Boston MA United States
 10.  Whitham, Benjamin Harvard MA Canada
 11.  Carr, Douglas Sudbury MA United States
 12.  Bushing, Christopher C Hingham MA United States
 13.  Natan, Michael Weston MA United States
 14.  Boshar, Jeff Belmont MA United States
 15.  Aronson, Maure Somerville MA United States
 16.  Desantis, Joseph Wellesley Hills United States
 17.  DHINGRA, JAGDISH Brookline MA United States
 18.  Neumeier, Stephen Concord MA United States
 19.  Godbout, Blake Winchester MA United States
 20.  Peltz, Gerson Boston United States
 21.  Wambach, Bob Westwood MA United States
 22.  Budris, Alan Concord MA United States
 23.  Lantos, Steve Brookline MA United States
 24.  Bokhari, Ali Milton MA United States
Mixed 6.0 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Davidson, Guy R Boston MA United States
 2.  Ingham, Alex Stl MA England
 3.  Taylor, Nick Maynard MA England
 4.  Keating, Bryan D. Boston MA United States
 5.  Roberts, John Boston Ireland
 6.  Winston, Thomas (Jack) Chestnut Hill MA United States
 7.  Solomon, Noel RI United States
 8.  Rubin, David C. Brookline MA United States
 9.  Sidaway, Matt United Kingdom
 10.  Tricot, Benoit Boston MA United States
 11.  Barry, Jonathan Arlington MA United States
 12.  Bardaro, Anthony P. Boston MA United States
 13.  Sharkey, Aidan Boston MA Ireland
 14.  White, Lucan Belmont MA United States
 15.  Chan, James G. Somerville MA United States
 16.  Mosier, Brad Boston MA United States
 17.  Hitchenor, Gavan South Boston MA England
 18.  Mullaney, Ryan J Boston MA United States
 19.  Gertler, Chessin Boston MA United States
 20.  Raskin Lantos, Joey Cambridge MA United States
 21.  Jafry, Syed Bolton MA United States
 22.  Sallam, Marwan Boston United States
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Sharkey, Aidan Boston MA Ireland
Mixed 60+ Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Kaplan, Bill Cambridge MA United States
 2.  Bigelow, Will Acton MA United States
 3.  Thayer, Sam Cambridge MA United States
 4.  Douglas, Barclay L Dover MA United States
 5.  Bilbault, Thierry Boston France
 6.  Bock, Randall S. Revere MA United States
 7.  Boshar, Jeff Belmont MA United States
 8.  Elcock, James L. Westwood MA United States
 9.  Aronson, Maure Somerville MA United States
 10.  DeFeis, Guy Wellesley MA United States
 11.  Reagan, Dan Newton Center MA United States
 12.  Hastings, Ripley Weston MA United States
 13.  Brewer, Philip V. Concord MA United States
 14.  Potter, Jeff United States
 15.  Godbout, Blake Winchester MA United States
 16.  Berke, John Cambridge MA United States
 17.  Knott, Andrew M. Upton MA United States
 18.  Bechara, Camille Westwood MA United States
 19.  Dell'erario, John Newton MA United States
 20.  Baricos, William H. Boston MA United States
 21.  Banks, David United States
 22.  Seggerman, Toby Needham MA United States
 23.  Bauer, Steven Eliot ME United States
Mixed 65+ Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Loring, Robert W Duxbury MA United States
 2.  Beck, Ron Acton MA United States
 3.  Boshar, Jeff Belmont MA United States
 4.  Hastings, Ripley Weston MA United States
 5.  Potter, Jeff United States
 6.  Godbout, Blake Winchester MA United States
 7.  Brown, Jeff A Acton MA United States
 8.  Baricos, William H. Boston MA United States
 9.  Silverman, Jeremy Cambridge MA United States
Mixed 70+ Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Melanson, Robert N Lexington MA United States
 2.  Eather, Robert H. Brookline MA United States
 3.  Boyle, Leo Dover MA
 4.  Bauer, Dean J. Jamaica Plain MA United States
 5.  Eustis, Frederic G Cambridge MA United States
 6.  Keating, Michael Boston MA United States
 7.  Baricos, William H. Boston MA United States
 8.  Carman, Ted Jamaica Plain MA United States
 9.  Boness, John Andover United States
Mixed 75+ Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Eather, Robert H. Brookline MA United States
 2.  Baricos, William H. Boston MA United States
 3.  Diver, Colin Boston MA United States
 4.  Carman, Ted Jamaica Plain MA United States
 5.  Poor, Thomas M Norwell MA United States
 6.  Boness, John Andover United States
 7.  Henke, Ulrich Marlborough MA United States
 8.  Holmes, Lewis B Wellesley MA United States
 9.  Lee, Douglass B. Cambridge MA United States
 10.  Keating, Michael
Mixed 80+ Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Holmes, Lewis B Wellesley MA United States
 2.  Bailey, Bill Westwood MA United States
 3.  Lee, Douglass B. Cambridge MA United States
 4.  Papesch, Peter P. Boston MA United States
Women 2.5 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Rosier, Eleanor MA France
 2.  Ho, Ny Boston MA United States
 3.  jones, stephanie
 4.  Ferreira, Keisa Boston MA United States
 5.  Fenelon, Micheka Boston MA United States
 6.  Qamar, Zaina Cambridge MA United States
 7.  Cheney, Heather United States
 8.  Clement, Helen Newton MA United States
 9.  Pelechatz, Dara-Lynn Cambridge Ma MA United States
 10.  Mahlman, Emily MA United States
 11.  Waterfall, Eve Boston MA United States
 12.  Bansal, Neetu
 13.  Rothstein, Ruth Maynard MA United States
 14.  Estrella, Alexis Somerville MA United States
 15.  Mygatt, Susan Hall Lincoln MA United States
 16.  Hochberg, Ann Newton Center MA United States
 17.  Livingston, Mary C Nahant MA United States
 18.  Mariano, Lauren United States
 19.  Walton, Claire Boston United States
 20.  Prabhakar, Ella United States
 21.  Hart, Alicia E Marblehead MA United States
 22.  Eielson, Jennifer Boston MA United States
 23.  Ni, Mary E Allston MA United States
Women 20+ Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Dahlman, Paige Somerville MA United States
 2.  Powers, Nicole Boston MA United States
 3.  Haley, Emma Boston MA United States
 4.  Strout, Michaela Cambridge MA United States
 5.  Sharpe, Michka Atlanta GA United States
 6.  Kala, Magdalena Boston MA United States
 7.  Washburne, Caroline Boston United States
Women 3.0 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Rosier, Eleanor MA France
 2.  Subramanian, Mina Newton MA United States
 3.  Tan, Alexie Boston MA United States
 4.  Oliff, Lovey R Exeter NH United States
 5.  Collins, Suzanne Brookline MA United States
 6.  Washburne, Caroline Boston United States
 7.  El-Newahy, Nada Arlington MA Egypt
 8.  Miller, Brittany MA United States
 9.  Post, Samantha Boston MA United States
 10.  Videlefsky, Zoe Brookline United States
 11.  Putos, Samantha Medford United States
 12.  Gabriel, Destiny Boston MA United States
 13.  Putukian, Lisa Lincoln MA United States
 14.  Fenelon, Micheka Boston MA United States
 15.  Zonis, Beth Lexington MA United States
 16.  Wiseman, Jane Boston MA United States
 17.  Qamar, Zaina Cambridge MA United States
 18.  Russell, Antoinette Jamaica Plain MA United States
 19.  Cheney, Heather United States
 20.  GORIN, Amy Wellesley Hills MA United States
 21.  Clement, Helen Newton MA United States
 22.  Harrison, Deb Dedham MA United States
 23.  Hadley, Laura Westport MA United States
 24.  Shrives, Kerry Harvard MA United States
 25.  Cimikoski, Caitlyn
 26.  Estrella, Alexis Somerville MA United States
 27.  Mygatt, Susan Hall Lincoln MA United States
Women 3.5 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Frank, Shante Boston MA United States
 2.  James, Marangela Boston MA United States
 3.  Abramson, Jennifer S. Somerville MA United States
 4.  Epifantseva, Yuliya Brookline MA United States
 5.  Paz, Kadineyse MA United States
 6.  John, Preeti Allston MA United States
 7.  Sato-Dilorenzo, Aya Newton Upper Falls MA Japan
 8.  Meyers, Rachel Waban MA United States
 9.  Rubine, Jessica L Camrbidge MA United States
 10.  Durocher, Xaria Boston MA United States
 11.  Holleran, Lauren Cambridge MA United States
 12.  Sharpe, Michka Atlanta GA United States
 13.  Schwartz, Suzanne H. Boston MA United States
 14.  Kala, Magdalena Boston MA United States
 15.  Cao, Angela Boston MA United States
 16.  Forbes, Kristin MA United States
 17.  Montas, Belkis Boston MA United States
 18.  Veliz-Gomez, Karyme A Boston MA United States
 19.  Licht, Anna Longmeadow MA
 20.  Reddi, Teja
 21.  Putukian, Lisa Lincoln MA United States
 22.  Zonis, Beth Lexington MA United States
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Locke, Jaye G Somerville MA United States
Women 30+ Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Hill, Elisabeth Boston MA United States
 2.  Locke, Jaye G Somerville MA United States
 3.  Abramson, Jennifer S. Somerville MA United States
 4.  John, Preeti Allston MA United States
 5.  Sato-Dilorenzo, Aya Newton Upper Falls MA Japan
 6.  Gardos, Andrea MA United States
 7.  Schwartz, Suzanne H. Boston MA United States
 8.  Oliff, Lovey R Exeter NH United States
 9.  Licht, Anna Longmeadow MA
 10.  Hadley, Laura Westport MA United States
Women 4.0 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Ackerman, Ellie Dedham MA United States
 2.  Abbrecht, Kelsey Wellesley MA United States
 3.  Hill, Elisabeth Boston MA United States
 4.  Locke, Jaye G Somerville MA United States
 5.  Powers, Nicole Boston MA United States
 6.  Frank, Shante Boston MA United States
 7.  Jafry, Brynn Bolton MA United States
 8.  Haley, Emma Boston MA United States
 9.  Roskoz, Bry Boston MA United States
 10.  Greene, Susan M Auburndale MA United States
 11.  Lloyd, Frances Wellesley MA United States
 12.  James, Marangela Boston MA United States
 13.  Velarde, Jimena Lexington MA United States
 14.  Taylor, Olivia Jersey Jersey
 15.  Abramson, Jennifer S. Somerville MA United States
 16.  Strout, Michaela Cambridge MA United States
 17.  Vo, Beverly Boston MA United States
 18.  John, Preeti Allston MA United States
 19.  Blue, Martha Carlisle United States
 20.  Kardon, Kara Boston MA United States
 21.  Durocher, Xaria Boston MA United States
 22.  Sharpe, Michka Atlanta GA United States
 23.  Veliz-Gomez, Karyme A Boston MA United States
Women 4.5 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Eielson, Caroline M Boston MA United States
 2.  Tilney, Carolyn Somerville MA
 3.  Taylor, Sarah United Kingdom
 4.  Szombati, Szilvia Framingham MA United States
 5.  Hazzard, Belkys M. Acton MA United States
 6.  Blasberg, Jeanne M Boston MA United States
 7.  Ansdell, Wendy Acton MA United States
 8.  Dahlman, Paige Somerville MA United States
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Oasis, Zoe Dover MA United States
 2.  Krayacich, Kim Randolph NJ United States
Women 40+ Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Taylor, Sarah United Kingdom
 2.  Szombati, Szilvia Framingham MA United States
 3.  Hazzard, Belkys M. Acton MA United States
 4.  Jafry, Brynn Bolton MA United States
 5.  Roskoz, Bry Boston MA United States
 6.  Lloyd, Frances Wellesley MA United States
 7.  Velarde, Jimena Lexington MA United States
 8.  Epifantseva, Yuliya Brookline MA United States
 9.  Sato-Dilorenzo, Aya Newton Upper Falls MA Japan
 10.  Holleran, Lauren Cambridge MA United States
 11.  Forbes, Kristin MA United States
 12.  Zonis, Beth Lexington MA United States
 13.  Wiseman, Jane Boston MA United States
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Clement, Helen Newton MA United States
Women 5.0 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Ariffin, Nessrine Cambridge MA United States
 2.  Prockop, Hope Nichols Groton MA United States
 3.  Schafer, Corey N Natick MA United States
 4.  Neo, Charlene Boston MA United States
 5.  Odinak, Reut Bellevue WA United States
Women 50+ Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Prockop, Hope Nichols Groton MA United States
 2.  Ansdell, Wendy Acton MA United States
 3.  Jafry, Brynn Bolton MA United States
 4.  Greene, Susan M Auburndale MA United States
 5.  Blue, Martha Carlisle United States
 6.  Kardon, Kara Boston MA United States
 7.  Putukian, Lisa Lincoln MA United States
 8.  Zonis, Beth Lexington MA United States
 9.  Wiseman, Jane Boston MA United States
 10.  Waterfall, Eve Boston MA United States
Women 60+ Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Coolidge, Mary Marion MA United States
 2.  Reinhart, Stacy Duxbury United States
 3.  GORIN, Amy Wellesley Hills MA United States
 4.  Livingston, Mary C Nahant MA United States
 5.  Walton, Claire Boston United States
Women 65+ Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Allison, Kerry Braintree MA United States
 2.  Lingard, Rebecca N Needham MA United States
 3.  Bradley, Lucy A. Weston MA United States
 4.  Mygatt, Susan Hall Lincoln MA United States
 5.  Livingston, Mary C Nahant MA United States