Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Mixed 2.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bauer, Steven | Eliot | ME | United States | |||||
2. Cauble, David | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
3. Estrella, Alexis | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
4. Fee, Thomas G | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
5. Gould, Chad | United States | |||||||
6. Moreno, Toni | United States | |||||||
7. Pelechatz, Dara-Lynn | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
8. Rothstein, Ruth | Maynard | MA | United States | |||||
9. Vinitsky, Doug | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
Mixed 3.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Barrett, Mac | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
2. Borgeson, Steven | Dedham | MA | United States | |||||
3. Cook, Peter | Chelsea | MA | United States | |||||
4. Dettore, Santo | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
5. Estrella, Alexis | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
6. Felsch, Jason | Lincoln | MA | United States | |||||
7. Gould, Chad | United States | |||||||
8. Hanlon, Morgan P | Newton | MA | United States | |||||
9. Hatoun, Tony | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
10. Jackson, Sam | MA | United States | ||||||
11. Jakobson, Ben | United States | |||||||
12. Joseph, Vanel | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
13. Kessler, Henry P | Chestnut Hill | MA | United States | |||||
14. Lopez, Alex | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
15. Moreno, Toni | United States | |||||||
16. O'reilly, Vinny | Marblehead | MA | United States | |||||
17. Osman, Moustafa M | Boston | MA | Egypt | |||||
18. Palmer, Peter | Belmont | MA | United States | |||||
19. Putos, Samantha | Medford | United States | ||||||
20. Putukian, Lisa | Lincoln | MA | United States | |||||
21. Russell, Antoinette | Jamaica Plain | MA | United States | |||||
22. Sauer, Tripper | ||||||||
23. Shay, Brent E. | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
24. Silverman, Jeremy | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
25. Sintros, Nathaniel | Chelmsford | MA | United States | |||||
26. Steinberg, Matt | Natick | MA | United States | |||||
27. Sugrue, Brian | Boston | MA | ||||||
28. Tulli, Vic | MA | United States | ||||||
29. Velazquez, Ezra | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Strauch, Paul | ||||||||
Mixed 3.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abdullah, Ali | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
2. Alavalapadu, Abhishek | Boston | MA | ||||||
3. Amazan, Snider | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
4. Austin, Tanner | BOSTON | MA | United States | |||||
5. Barrett, Mac | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
6. Bauer, Dean J. | Jamaica Plain | MA | United States | |||||
7. Berke, John | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
8. Biebel, John | Newton | MA | United States | |||||
9. Boyle, Leo | Dover | MA | ||||||
10. Brown, Jeff A | Acton | MA | United States | |||||
11. Budris, Alan | Concord | MA | United States | |||||
12. Burroughs, James | Wellesley | MA | United States | |||||
13. Carman, Ted | Jamaica Plain | MA | United States | |||||
14. Charest, Luke | Boston | United States | ||||||
15. Cowley, Martin | Winchester | MA | ||||||
16. Daga, Mohit | United States | |||||||
17. Davis, Alex | NY | United States | ||||||
18. Dell'Erario, John | Narragansett | RI | United States | |||||
19. Demko, Nick | MA | United States | ||||||
20. Desantis, Joseph | Wellesley Hills | United States | ||||||
21. Eastman, Lucas | United States | |||||||
22. Elcock, James L. | Westwood | MA | United States | |||||
23. Epifantseva, Yuliya | Brookline | MA | United States | |||||
24. Field, Samuel | Cambridge | |||||||
25. Filosa, Matthew | ||||||||
26. Flink, Andrew | ||||||||
27. Foley, James | Jamaica Plain | MA | United States | |||||
28. Forbes, Kristin | MA | United States | ||||||
29. Gantz, William M | Barrington | RI | United States | |||||
30. Goel, Nipun | ||||||||
31. Guo, Maxwell R | Chestnut Hill | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Harrod, Lyla | MA | United States | ||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Harsh, Aaron | Weston | MA | United States | |||||
2. Hill, Adrian J | Dover | MA | United States | |||||
3. Hsin, Ron | Holden | MA | United States | |||||
4. Joseph, Vanel | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
5. Kala, Magdalena | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
6. Kaplan, Maxwell | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
7. Keches, Nicholas | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
8. Kessler, James E | Chestnut Hill | MA | United States | |||||
9. Khan, Sajid | Allston | MA | United States | |||||
10. Kim, Heung Bae | Weston | MA | United States | |||||
11. King, Pierce | Boston | United States | ||||||
12. Kish, Steven | Newton | MA | United States | |||||
13. Kornack, Evan | Boston | United States | ||||||
14. Kreppein, Michael | Newton | MA | United States | |||||
15. Kumar, Rakshit | Cambridge | MA | India | |||||
16. Lantos, Steve | Brookline | MA | United States | |||||
17. Lo, Andrew | Weston | United States | ||||||
18. McEnaney, Neil | United States | |||||||
19. McKeeff, Thomas | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Montas, Belkis | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Nicholas, David | Newton | MA | ||||||
2. Osman, Moustafa M | Boston | MA | Egypt | |||||
3. Parker, Philip | ||||||||
4. Parmet, Andrew | Brookline | MA | United States | |||||
5. Peltz, Anthony | Medford | MA | United States | |||||
6. Peltz, Gerson | Boston | United States | ||||||
7. Peredriy, Sergiy | Raleigh | NC | United States | |||||
8. Plominski, John (drew) | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
9. Polumbaum, Arun | United States | |||||||
10. Potter, Jeff | United States | |||||||
11. Puri, Nitin | Chelmsford | MA | United States | |||||
12. Radhakrishnan, Prabhu | ||||||||
13. Rajendran, Karthik | Cambridge | |||||||
14. Reagan, Dan | Newton Highlands | MA | United States | |||||
15. Roquet, Nathaniel | ||||||||
16. Roymoulik, Santanu | Marlborough | MA | United States | |||||
17. Russell, Antoinette | Jamaica Plain | MA | United States | |||||
18. Salvi-Cantor, Tariq | United States | |||||||
19. Sato-DiLorenzo, Aya | Newton | MA | Japan | |||||
20. Sawrikar, Nachi | Wayland | MA | United States | |||||
21. Schless, Hendrik | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
22. Serrano-Wu, Michael | United States | |||||||
23. Shapiro, Sam | Brookline | United States | ||||||
24. Shepherd, Cameron | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
25. Smith, Jordan | United States | |||||||
26. Sugrue, Brian | Boston | MA | ||||||
27. Sumar, Nageeb | DC | United States | ||||||
28. Tajuddin, Waqar | Weston | MA | United States | |||||
29. Tarek, Flaubert | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
30. Verhave, Daniel | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
31. Wambach, Bob | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
32. Wiltschko, Alex | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bock, Randall S. | Revere | MA | United States | |||||
2. Buchanan, Peter | Holliston | MA | United States | |||||
3. Clark, Richard | Wayland | MA | United States | |||||
4. dhingra, jagdish | Brookline | MA | United States | |||||
5. Gregory, Mason G | Cohasset | MA | United States | |||||
6. Jamous, Eric | Brookline | MA | United States | |||||
7. Metzner, Brendan | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
8. Strauch, Paul | ||||||||
9. Walton, James | Waltham | MA | United States | |||||
Mixed 35+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Alberich, Sergio | Boston | MA | Spain | |||||
2. Ataei, Armin | United States | |||||||
3. Caplan, Mac | Wayland | MA | United States | |||||
4. Fu, Tim | Boxford | MA | United States | |||||
5. Gargan, Gary | MA | Zimbabwe | ||||||
6. Gupta, Raghav | Winchester | MA | United States | |||||
7. Heintz, Patrice N. | Canton | France | ||||||
8. Jafry, Syed | jamestown | RI | United States | |||||
9. Jones, Maxwell R | West Newton | MA | United States | |||||
10. Khan, Sajid | Allston | MA | United States | |||||
11. Kornack, Evan | Boston | United States | ||||||
12. Lamsa, Eric | Somerville | MA | Canada | |||||
13. McIntire, Will | West Roxbury | MA | United States | |||||
14. Merchant, Ali | Arlington | MA | United States | |||||
15. Mireku, Victor | Braintree | MA | United States | |||||
16. O'reilly, Vinny | Marblehead | MA | United States | |||||
17. Osman, Moustafa M | Boston | MA | Egypt | |||||
18. Peltz, Anthony | Medford | MA | United States | |||||
19. Peo, Jeffrey H | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
20. Peredriy, Sergiy | Raleigh | NC | United States | |||||
21. Roberts, Thaddeus H | Brookline | MA | United States | |||||
22. Sawrikar, Nachi | Wayland | MA | United States | |||||
23. Semprucci, Mike | Needham | MA | United States | |||||
24. Sharkey, Aidan | Boston | MA | Ireland | |||||
25. Ursprung, Brad | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
26. Walton, James | Waltham | MA | United States | |||||
Mixed 4.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abdullah, Ali | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
2. Adar, Kyle | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
3. Alavalapadu, Abhishek | Boston | MA | ||||||
4. Amazan, Snider | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
5. Angulo Lezama, Kevin J | Revere | MA | United States | |||||
6. Aronson, Maure | Somerville | MA | United States | |||||
7. Ataei, Armin | United States | |||||||
8. Aziz, Bilal | North Grafton | MA | United States | |||||
9. Bechara, Camille | Westwood | MA | United States | |||||
10. Beck, Ron | Acton | MA | United States | |||||
11. Bilbault, Thierry | Boston | France | ||||||
12. Birke, Kol | Newton | MA | United States | |||||
13. Bock, Randall S. | Revere | MA | United States | |||||
14. Bomberowitz, Ian | Salem | MA | United States | |||||
15. Bose, Varun | Chestnut Hill | MA | United States | |||||
16. Bourell, Todd | Westwood | MA | United States | |||||
17. Breij, Tjeerd | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
18. Brewer, Philip V. | Concord | MA | United States | |||||
19. Brown-Mitchell, Rashad | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
20. Buchanan, Peter | Holliston | MA | United States | |||||
21. Burton, Jack | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
22. Butts, David | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
23. Carr, Douglas | Falmouth | MA | United States | |||||
24. Charles, Colin | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
25. Cheng, Bill | Winchester | MA | United States | |||||
26. Clark, Richard | Wayland | MA | United States | |||||
27. Connors, William J | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
28. Correa, Will | Boston | |||||||
29. Crawford, Christopher L | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
30. Daga, Mohit | United States | |||||||
31. Davis, Alex | NY | United States | ||||||
32. DeFeis, Guy | Wellesley | MA | United States | |||||
33. Demko, Nick | MA | United States | ||||||
34. Devine, Kevin | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
35. dhingra, jagdish | Brookline | MA | United States | |||||
36. Donovan, John | Marblehead | MA | United States | |||||
37. Durkin, Thomas A | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
38. Faria, Brendan J | Newport | RI | United States | |||||
39. Fiske, Barton C. | Littleton | MA | United States | |||||
40. Galligan, Timothy | Stoughton | MA | United States | |||||
41. Gillooly, Johnny | Milton | MA | United States | |||||
42. Gloss, Sam | Newton | MA | United States | |||||
43. Godbout, Blake | Winchester | MA | United States | |||||
44. Goel, Nipun | ||||||||
45. Gonzales, Michael | Chelsea | MA | United States | |||||
46. Goodling, Seth L. | Beverly | MA | United States | |||||
47. Greene, Susan M | Auburndale | MA | United States | |||||
48. Gregory, Mason G | Cohasset | MA | United States | |||||
49. Gulliver, John | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
50. Hastings, Ripley | Weston | MA | United States | |||||
51. Henry, Trevor | Swampscott | MA | United States | |||||
52. Hesp, Drew | Belmont | MA | United States | |||||
53. Hill, Adrian J | Dover | MA | United States | |||||
54. Hoffman, Matthew B | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
55. Ibrahim, Adam | Squantum | MA | United States | |||||
56. James, David | Spokane | WA | United States | |||||
57. Jamous, Eric | Brookline | MA | United States | |||||
58. Jaramillo, Robert | MA | United States | ||||||
59. Jones, Maxwell R | West Newton | MA | United States | |||||
60. Jong, Alex | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
61. Kachroo-Levine, Kirin | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
62. Khanna, Vic | Sudbury | MA | United States | |||||
63. Kim, Ryan | Newton | MA | United States | |||||
64. Kimball, Brendan J | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
65. Kolodney, Jeff | Newton | MA | United States | |||||
66. Kornack, Evan | Boston | United States | ||||||
67. Levis, John | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
68. Lloyd, Frances | Wellesley | MA | United States | |||||
69. Loring, Robert W | Duxbury | MA | United States | |||||
70. Lovell, Nat | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
71. McCullough, Wesley R | Wenham | MA | United States | |||||
72. McEnaney, Neil | United States | |||||||
73. McKee-Proctor, Max | United States | |||||||
74. McMahon, Shane | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
75. McMullen, Roderick | Watertown | MA | United States | |||||
76. Melanson, Robert N | Lexington | MA | United States | |||||
77. Metzner, Brendan | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
78. Mosher, Tyler | MA | United States | ||||||
79. Natan, Michael | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
80. Ng, Carrie | Minnetonka | MN | United States | |||||
81. Parker, Philip | ||||||||
82. Patton, Ryan | United States | |||||||
83. Peltz, Anthony | Medford | MA | United States | |||||
84. Peredriy, Sergiy | Raleigh | NC | United States | |||||
85. Phillimore, Patrick | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
86. Polumbaum, Arun | United States | |||||||
87. Pontillo, John | MA | United States | ||||||
88. Popere, Bhooshan | Acton | MA | United States | |||||
89. Powers, Nicole | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
90. Radhakrishnan, Prabhu | ||||||||
91. Ralph, Morgan | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
92. Rodriguez, Jon | MA | United States | ||||||
93. Rogers, John | Weston | United States | ||||||
94. Roquet, Nathaniel | ||||||||
95. Roymoulik, Santanu | Marlborough | MA | United States | |||||
96. Rubin, Jacob | MA | United States | ||||||
97. Salvi-Cantor, Tariq | United States | |||||||
98. Sanchez-Dahl, Roberto D | Brookline | MA | United States | |||||
99. Sapra, Varun | Needham | MA | India | |||||
100. Satizabal, Andres | New York | NY | Colombia | |||||
101. Sawrikar, Nachi | Wayland | MA | United States | |||||
102. Senter, Timothy J | Arlington | MA | United States | |||||
103. Seton, Lewis | Waban | MA | United States | |||||
104. Seung, Kwonjune | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
105. Shapiro, Sam | Brookline | United States | ||||||
106. Sharma, Avi | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
107. Shulman, Jared | United States | |||||||
108. Smith, Jordan | United States | |||||||
109. Sullivan, David I | Concord | MA | United States | |||||
110. Sultan, Ziad | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
111. Tajuddin, Waqar | Weston | MA | United States | |||||
112. Thakker, Pankaj | ME | United States | ||||||
113. Tipton, Charles | Brookline | MA | United States | |||||
114. Tomas, Eduards | Nahant | MA | United States | |||||
115. Verghese, Rajeev | Lexington | MA | United States | |||||
116. Vo, Beverly | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
117. Walton, James | Waltham | MA | United States | |||||
118. Weinstein, Michael | IL | United States | ||||||
119. Weiss, Zachary | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
120. Weissman, Andrew V | North Andover | MA | United States | |||||
121. Whitham, Benjamin | Harvard | MA | Canada | |||||
122. Wirts, Christopher N | Medfield | MA | United States | |||||
123. Yates, Christopher | Hudson | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bacon, Nathaniel | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
2. Duffy, Shaun | Andover | MA | United States | |||||
3. Farmer, Matthew | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
4. Gaklis, Steve | Brookline | MA | United States | |||||
5. Ghachem, Malick W | Newton | MA | United States | |||||
6. Heintz, Patrice N. | Canton | France | ||||||
7. Johnson, Nick | Concord | MA | United States | |||||
8. Lunkoto, Robert K | Hyde Park | MA | United States | |||||
9. Stewardson, Robert | Haverford | PA | United States | |||||
Mixed 4.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Almanzor, Max | Somerville | MA | United States | |||||
2. Angle, Derrick | Wellesley | MA | United States | |||||
3. Bacon, Nathaniel | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
4. Ballentine, Ryan | MA | United States | ||||||
5. Bhagwati, Anuj | Belmont | MA | India | |||||
6. Binia, Boaz | Brighton | MA | United States | |||||
7. Birke, Kol | Newton | MA | United States | |||||
8. Bose, Varun | Chestnut Hill | MA | United States | |||||
9. Brock, Austin | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
10. Brown-Mitchell, Rashad | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
11. Burton, Jack | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
12. Butts, David | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
13. Cheng, Bill | Winchester | MA | United States | |||||
14. Coffin, Geordie | Malden | MA | United States | |||||
15. Correa, Will | Boston | |||||||
16. Crawford, Preston | Marblehead | MA | United States | |||||
17. Curtis, Jared | Dorchester | MA | United States | |||||
18. Dahlman, Paige | Portland | OR | United States | |||||
19. Darlington, Mikhail A | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
20. Davis, Michael | Marlborough | MA | United States | |||||
21. Dell'erario, Brian | Marblehead | MA | United States | |||||
22. Deshpande, Deep | Brookline | MA | United States | |||||
23. Donoso, Ricardo | Hopkinton | MA | United States | |||||
24. Duffy, Shaun | Andover | MA | United States | |||||
25. Eiel, Jack | Philadelphia | MA | United States | |||||
26. Eielson, Caroline M | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
27. Elder, Kenneth | Brighton | MA | United States | |||||
28. Falcone, Carmen | Arlington | MA | United States | |||||
29. Farmer, Matthew | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
30. Filosa, Steve | Ipswich | MA | United States | |||||
31. Fischer, Robbie A | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
32. Frazier, Robert | Watertown | MA | United States | |||||
33. Fu, Tim | Boxford | MA | United States | |||||
34. Gaklis, Steve | Brookline | MA | United States | |||||
35. Gallagher, Sean | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
36. Gandhok, Harmeet | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
37. Ghachem, Malick W | Newton | MA | United States | |||||
38. Goar, Dudley C | Concord | MA | United States | |||||
39. Goenka, Rohitashwa | Wellesley Hills | MA | United States | |||||
40. Gonzales, Michael | Chelsea | MA | United States | |||||
41. Gottesman, Marc | Arlington | MA | United States | |||||
42. Gulliver, John | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
43. Hallowell, Rory | Brookline | MA | United States | |||||
44. Hambrick, Tom | United States | |||||||
45. Hazzard, Belkys M. | Acton | MA | United States | |||||
46. Heintz, Patrice N. | Canton | France | ||||||
47. Hesse, Chris | Waltham | MA | United States | |||||
48. Hinckley, Tyler | Swampscott | MA | United States | |||||
49. Hong, Chris D | Waban | MA | United States | |||||
50. Howe, Camden | Marblehead | MA | United States | |||||
51. Hoyt, Zachary R | Costa mesa | CA | United States | |||||
52. Johnson, Nick | Concord | MA | United States | |||||
53. Jones, Maxwell R | West Newton | MA | United States | |||||
54. Kaashoek, Frans | Lexington | MA | United States | |||||
55. Kaplan, Samuel | Wellesley | MA | United States | |||||
56. Khanna, Vic | Sudbury | MA | United States | |||||
57. Khwaja, Mahmood | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
58. Kim, Joshua Jiseok | New York | NY | United States | |||||
59. Kimball, Brendan J | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
60. Kirschner, Gerald S. | Newton | MA | United States | |||||
61. Lawrence, Joe | Maynard | MA | United States | |||||
62. Levear, Duncan | BOSTON | MA | United States | |||||
63. Lovell, Nat | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
64. Lunkoto, Robert K | Hyde Park | MA | United States | |||||
65. Mahr, Dan | Somerville | MA | United States | |||||
66. Malenfant, Christopher | Brookline | MA | United States | |||||
67. Mancanares, Caue | Menlo Park | CA | Brazil | |||||
68. Manley, Todd F. | Weston | MA | United States | |||||
69. Mayfield, Richard B | Wellesley | MA | United States | |||||
70. McCormick, Samuel | New York | NY | United States | |||||
71. McIntire, Will | West Roxbury | MA | United States | |||||
72. McMullen, Roderick | Watertown | MA | United States | |||||
73. Meggitt, Hugo | Princeton | MA | United States | |||||
74. Mireku, Victor | Braintree | MA | United States | |||||
75. Nary, Alexander J | Marblehead | MA | United States | |||||
76. Ng, Carrie | Minnetonka | MN | United States | |||||
77. O'rourke, Thomas B. | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
78. Pardo, Louis A. | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
79. Pontillo, John | MA | United States | ||||||
80. Posner, Charlie | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
81. Rogers, John | Weston | United States | ||||||
82. Saeed, Asad | Sherborn | MA | United States | |||||
83. Sanchez-Dahl, Roberto D | Brookline | MA | United States | |||||
84. Schutzer, Michael | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
85. Scott, Strother | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
86. Sharma, Avi | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
87. Song, Bryan | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
88. Steinberg, Douglas | Natick | MA | United States | |||||
89. Stelter, David | Brighton | MA | United States | |||||
90. Stewardson, Robert | Haverford | PA | United States | |||||
91. Stinson, Stephen | MA | United States | ||||||
92. Sullivan, Colin | Lincoln | MA | United States | |||||
93. Sultan, Ziad | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
94. Szombati, Szilvia | Framingham | MA | United States | |||||
95. Tan, Eng | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
96. Taylor, Charlie | Maynard | MA | Jersey | |||||
97. Thayer, Sam | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
98. Tipton, Charles | Brookline | MA | United States | |||||
99. Torres, Hector | Billerica | MA | United States | |||||
100. Unknown, Unknown | United States | |||||||
101. Ursprung, Brad | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
102. Verghese, Rajeev | Lexington | MA | United States | |||||
103. Weiss, Zachary | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
104. Weissman, Ethan P | North Andover | MA | United States | |||||
105. Welty, Asa | West Newton | MA | United States | |||||
106. Willett, Chandler | Weston | MA | United States | |||||
107. Wleh, Kaetu | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
108. Wright, Chapman | Charlestown | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Struzenski, Nicholas A. | Wellesley | MA | United States | |||||
Mixed 40+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Alberich, Sergio | Boston | MA | Spain | |||||
2. Davis, Michael | Marlborough | MA | United States | |||||
3. Deshpande, Deep | Brookline | MA | United States | |||||
4. Goenka, Rohitashwa | Wellesley Hills | MA | United States | |||||
5. Gupta, Raghav | Winchester | MA | United States | |||||
6. Heintz, Patrice N. | Canton | France | ||||||
7. Humber, Charlie | Wellesley | MA | United States | |||||
8. Jafry, Syed | jamestown | RI | United States | |||||
9. Khanna, Vic | Sudbury | MA | United States | |||||
10. Lunkoto, Robert K | Hyde Park | MA | United States | |||||
11. McFerran, Alex | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
12. Merchant, Ali | Arlington | MA | United States | |||||
13. Mireku, Victor | Braintree | MA | United States | |||||
14. Moreno, Toni | United States | |||||||
15. Peredriy, Sergiy | Raleigh | NC | United States | |||||
16. Sawrikar, Nachi | Wayland | MA | United States | |||||
17. Semprucci, Mike | Needham | MA | United States | |||||
18. Tedeschi, David R | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
19. Willwerth, Ben | Needham | MA | United States | |||||
20. Wirts, Christopher N | Medfield | MA | United States | |||||
21. Wright, Chapman | Charlestown | MA | United States | |||||
Mixed 45+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bhagwati, Anuj | Belmont | MA | India | |||||
2. Contreras, Fernando J. | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
3. Davis, Michael | Marlborough | MA | United States | |||||
4. Donovan, John | Marblehead | MA | United States | |||||
5. Duffy, Shaun | Andover | MA | United States | |||||
6. Felsch, Jason | Lincoln | MA | United States | |||||
7. Gillooly, John | Milton | MA | United States | |||||
8. Goar, Dudley C | Concord | MA | United States | |||||
9. Goodling, Seth L. | Beverly | MA | United States | |||||
10. Gould, Chad | United States | |||||||
11. Hill, Adrian J | Dover | MA | United States | |||||
12. Humber, Charlie | Wellesley | MA | United States | |||||
13. Jafry, Syed | jamestown | RI | United States | |||||
14. Kessler, James E | Chestnut Hill | MA | United States | |||||
15. Khanna, Vic | Sudbury | MA | United States | |||||
16. Khwaja, Mahmood | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
17. Lunkoto, Robert K | Hyde Park | MA | United States | |||||
18. Malenfant, Christopher | Brookline | MA | United States | |||||
19. McFerran, Alex | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
20. Merchant, Ali | Arlington | MA | United States | |||||
21. Mireku, Victor | Braintree | MA | United States | |||||
22. Rogers, John | Weston | United States | ||||||
23. Sapra, Varun | Needham | MA | India | |||||
24. Serrano-Wu, Michael | United States | |||||||
25. Sullivan, Colin | Lincoln | MA | United States | |||||
26. Torres, Hector | Billerica | MA | United States | |||||
27. Unknown, Unknown | United States | |||||||
28. Willwerth, Ben | Needham | MA | United States | |||||
Mixed 5.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Alberich, Sergio | Boston | MA | Spain | |||||
2. Angle, Derrick | Wellesley | MA | United States | |||||
3. Ariffin, Nessrine | Cambridge | MA | Malaysia | |||||
4. Ballentine, Ryan | MA | United States | ||||||
5. Bhagwati, Anuj | Belmont | MA | India | |||||
6. Boa, Ho Man | Singapore | |||||||
7. Cannon, Andy | Watertown | ME | United States | |||||
8. Caplan, Mac | Wayland | MA | United States | |||||
9. Carluccio, Carlo | Bedford | NH | United States | |||||
10. Chang, Chunyu | ||||||||
11. Ciborowski, Bryan | Wakefield | MA | ||||||
12. Contreras, Fernando J. | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
13. Crawford, Preston | Marblehead | MA | United States | |||||
14. Crawford, Quinton Ayres | Marblehead | MA | United States | |||||
15. Curtis, Jared | Dorchester | MA | United States | |||||
16. Darlington, Mikhail A | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
17. Dell'erario, Brian | Marblehead | MA | United States | |||||
18. DeSantis, Scott J. | New york | MA | United States | |||||
19. Eielson, Oliver J | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
20. Falcone, Carmen | Arlington | MA | United States | |||||
21. Freed, Samuel | Wellesley | MA | United States | |||||
22. Gallagher, Sean | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
23. Gandhok, Harmeet | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
24. Gargan, Gary | MA | Zimbabwe | ||||||
25. Gertler, Charles G | New York | NY | United States | |||||
26. Getler, Daniel | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
27. Gillooly, John | Milton | MA | United States | |||||
28. Ginman, Alexander T. | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
29. Gladstone, Brian | New York | NY | United States | |||||
30. Goenka, Rohitashwa | Wellesley Hills | MA | United States | |||||
31. Hamlin, Tucker R | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
32. Hindermann, D.Tyler | West Roxbury | MA | United States | |||||
33. Hollins, Tony | Astoria | NY | United States | |||||
34. Humber, Charlie | Wellesley | MA | United States | |||||
35. Ibrahim, Zac | Squantum | 33 | United States | |||||
36. Khwaja, Mahmood | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
37. Kim, Joshua Jiseok | New York | NY | United States | |||||
38. Livingston, Sam | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
39. Mahr, Dan | Somerville | MA | United States | |||||
40. Malenfant, Christopher | Brookline | MA | United States | |||||
41. Mancanares, Caue | Menlo Park | CA | Brazil | |||||
42. Masood, Muhammad A | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
43. McIntire, Will | West Roxbury | MA | United States | |||||
44. Merchant, Ali | Arlington | MA | United States | |||||
45. Mireku, Victor | Braintree | MA | United States | |||||
46. Mitchell, Benton | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
47. Morais, Jean Paul G. | Dorchester | MA | Brazil | |||||
48. Nair, Shankar | Sunnyvale | CA | India | |||||
49. Odinak, Reut | Bellevue | WA | United States | |||||
50. Pardo, Louis A. | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
51. Patterson, Glenford | New York | NY | United States | |||||
52. Peo, Jeffrey H | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
53. Prockop, Hope Nichols | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
54. Ross, Benjamin E | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
55. Saeed, Asad | Sherborn | MA | United States | |||||
56. Scott, Strother | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
57. Song, Bryan | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
58. Stelter, David | Brighton | MA | United States | |||||
59. Struzenski, Nicholas A. | Wellesley | MA | United States | |||||
60. Tedeschi, David R | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
61. Wellemeyer, Jason | Sudbury | MA | United States | |||||
62. Welty, Asa | West Newton | MA | United States | |||||
63. Wleh, Kaetu | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
64. Yoon, Andrew | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
Mixed 5.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Alberich, Sergio | Boston | MA | Spain | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ariffin, Nessrine | Cambridge | MA | Malaysia | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bardaro, Anthony P. | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
2. Barry, Jonathan | Arlington | MA | United States | |||||
3. Buitron, Pablo | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
4. Cannon, Andy | Watertown | ME | United States | |||||
5. Caplan, Mac | Wayland | MA | United States | |||||
6. Chan, James G. | Somerville | MA | Ireland | |||||
7. Chang, Chunyu | ||||||||
8. Contreras, Fernando J. | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
9. Crawford, Quinton Ayres | Marblehead | MA | United States | |||||
10. DeSantis, Scott J. | New york | MA | United States | |||||
11. Eielson, Oliver J | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
12. Funk, David | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
13. Gargan, Gary | MA | Zimbabwe | ||||||
14. Gertler, Charles G | New York | NY | United States | |||||
15. Gertler, Chessin | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
16. Ginman, Alexander T. | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
17. Gladstone, Brian | New York | NY | United States | |||||
18. Gupta, Raghav | Winchester | MA | United States | |||||
19. Hamlin, Tucker R | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
20. Hitchenor, Gavan | Boston | NW | England | |||||
21. Ibrahim, Zac | Squantum | 33 | United States | |||||
22. Jafry, Syed | jamestown | RI | United States | |||||
23. Kaplan, Bill | Lincoln | MA | United States | |||||
24. Keating, Geoffrey | Watertown | MA | United States | |||||
25. Koeppel, Jacob | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
26. Lamsa, Eric | Somerville | MA | Canada | |||||
27. Masood, Muhammad A | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
28. Merchant, Ali | Arlington | MA | United States | |||||
29. Mireku, Victor | Braintree | MA | United States | |||||
30. Mitchell, Benton | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
31. Mosier, Brad | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
32. Mullaney, Ryan J | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
33. Rao-Chakravorti, Tarit | Brookline | NY | United States | |||||
34. Raskin Lantos, Joey | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
35. Roberts, Thaddeus H | Brookline | MA | United States | |||||
36. Sallam, Marwan | Boston | United States | ||||||
37. Semprucci, Mike | Needham | MA | United States | |||||
38. Sharkey, Aidan | Boston | MA | Ireland | |||||
39. Solomon, Noel | RI | Sweden | ||||||
40. Takesian, Barrett A | Portland | ME | United States | |||||
41. Tricot, Benoit | Boston | MA | France | |||||
42. Wambach, Julian D | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
43. White, Lucan | Belmont | MA | United States | |||||
44. Winston, Thomas (Jack) | Chestnut Hill | MA | United States | |||||
45. Yoon, Andrew | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
Mixed 50+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bechara, Camille | Westwood | MA | United States | |||||
2. Bhagwati, Anuj | Belmont | MA | India | |||||
3. Bigelow, Will | Acton | MA | United States | |||||
4. Burroughs, James | Wellesley | MA | United States | |||||
5. Cowley, Martin | Winchester | MA | ||||||
6. Filosa, Steve | Ipswich | MA | United States | |||||
7. Frazier, Robert | Watertown | MA | United States | |||||
8. Gaklis, Steve | Brookline | MA | United States | |||||
9. Gantz, William M | Barrington | RI | United States | |||||
10. George, Bijoo J | Medford | MA | United States | |||||
11. Hanlon, Morgan P | Newton | MA | United States | |||||
12. Hindermann, D.Tyler | West Roxbury | MA | United States | |||||
13. Jafry, Syed | jamestown | RI | United States | |||||
14. Kaashoek, Frans | Lexington | MA | United States | |||||
15. Khwaja, Mahmood | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
16. Lovell, Nat | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
17. Lutes, Chris A. | Somerville | MA | United States | |||||
18. Mireku, Victor | Braintree | MA | United States | |||||
19. Prockop, David J | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
20. Prockop, Hope Nichols | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
21. Roymoulik, Santanu | Marlborough | MA | United States | |||||
22. Saeed, Asad | Sherborn | MA | United States | |||||
23. Torres, Hector | Billerica | MA | United States | |||||
24. Waltner, Klaus | Villanova | PA | United States | |||||
Mixed 55+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Aronson, Maure | Somerville | MA | United States | |||||
2. Bigelow, Will | Acton | MA | United States | |||||
3. Bokhari, Ali | Milton | MA | United States | |||||
4. Boshar, Jeff | Belmont | MA | United States | |||||
5. Budris, Alan | Concord | MA | United States | |||||
6. Bushing, Christopher C | Hingham | MA | United States | |||||
7. Carr, Douglas | Falmouth | MA | United States | |||||
8. Desantis, Joseph | Wellesley Hills | United States | ||||||
9. dhingra, jagdish | Brookline | MA | United States | |||||
10. Douglas, Barclay L | Dover | MA | United States | |||||
11. Frazier, Robert | Watertown | MA | United States | |||||
12. Godbout, Blake | Winchester | MA | United States | |||||
13. Hindermann, D.Tyler | West Roxbury | MA | United States | |||||
14. Hoffman, Matthew B | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
15. Jafry, Syed | jamestown | RI | United States | |||||
16. Lantos, Steve | Brookline | MA | United States | |||||
17. Lovell, Nat | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
18. Lutes, Chris A. | Somerville | MA | United States | |||||
19. Natan, Michael | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
20. Neumeier, Stephen | Concord | MA | United States | |||||
21. Peltz, Gerson | Boston | United States | ||||||
22. Wambach, Bob | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
23. Whitham, Benjamin | Harvard | MA | Canada | |||||
24. Zaslavsky, Alexander | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
Mixed 6.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bardaro, Anthony P. | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
2. Barry, Jonathan | Arlington | MA | United States | |||||
3. Chan, James G. | Somerville | MA | Ireland | |||||
4. Davidson, Guy R | Hartford | CT | United States | |||||
5. Gertler, Chessin | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
6. Hitchenor, Gavan | Boston | NW | England | |||||
7. Ingham, Alex | Stl | MA | England | |||||
8. Jafry, Syed | jamestown | RI | United States | |||||
9. Keating, Bryan D. | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
10. Mosier, Brad | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
11. Mullaney, Ryan J | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
12. Raskin Lantos, Joey | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
13. Roberts, John | Boston | United States | ||||||
14. Rubin, David C. | Brookline | MA | United States | |||||
15. Sallam, Marwan | Boston | United States | ||||||
16. Sharkey, Aidan | Boston | MA | Ireland | |||||
17. Sidaway, Matt | Manchester | United Kingdom | ||||||
18. Solomon, Noel | RI | Sweden | ||||||
19. Taylor, Nick | Maynard | MA | Jersey | |||||
20. Tricot, Benoit | Boston | MA | France | |||||
21. White, Lucan | Belmont | MA | United States | |||||
22. Winston, Thomas (Jack) | Chestnut Hill | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Sharkey, Aidan | Boston | MA | Ireland | |||||
Mixed 60+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Aronson, Maure | Somerville | MA | United States | |||||
2. Banks, David | United States | |||||||
3. Baricos, William H. | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
4. Bauer, Steven | Eliot | ME | United States | |||||
5. Bechara, Camille | Westwood | MA | United States | |||||
6. Berke, John | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
7. Bigelow, Will | Acton | MA | United States | |||||
8. Bilbault, Thierry | Boston | France | ||||||
9. Bock, Randall S. | Revere | MA | United States | |||||
10. Boshar, Jeff | Belmont | MA | United States | |||||
11. Brewer, Philip V. | Concord | MA | United States | |||||
12. DeFeis, Guy | Wellesley | MA | United States | |||||
13. Dell'Erario, John | Narragansett | RI | United States | |||||
14. Douglas, Barclay L | Dover | MA | United States | |||||
15. Elcock, James L. | Westwood | MA | United States | |||||
16. Godbout, Blake | Winchester | MA | United States | |||||
17. Hastings, Ripley | Weston | MA | United States | |||||
18. Kaplan, Bill | Lincoln | MA | United States | |||||
19. Knott, Andrew M. | Gloucester | MA | United States | |||||
20. Potter, Jeff | United States | |||||||
21. Reagan, Dan | Newton Highlands | MA | United States | |||||
22. Seggerman, Toby | Needham | MA | United States | |||||
23. Thayer, Sam | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
Mixed 65+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Baricos, William H. | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
2. Beck, Ron | Acton | MA | United States | |||||
3. Boshar, Jeff | Belmont | MA | United States | |||||
4. Brown, Jeff A | Acton | MA | United States | |||||
5. Godbout, Blake | Winchester | MA | United States | |||||
6. Hastings, Ripley | Weston | MA | United States | |||||
7. Loring, Robert W | Duxbury | MA | United States | |||||
8. Potter, Jeff | United States | |||||||
9. Silverman, Jeremy | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
Mixed 70+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Baricos, William H. | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
2. Bauer, Dean J. | Jamaica Plain | MA | United States | |||||
3. Boness, John | Andover | United States | ||||||
4. Boyle, Leo | Dover | MA | ||||||
5. Carman, Ted | Jamaica Plain | MA | United States | |||||
6. Eather, Robert H. | Brookline | MA | United States | |||||
7. Eustis, Frederic G | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
8. Keating, Michael | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
9. Melanson, Robert N | Lexington | MA | United States | |||||
Mixed 75+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Baricos, William H. | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
2. Boness, John | Andover | United States | ||||||
3. Carman, Ted | Jamaica Plain | MA | United States | |||||
4. Diver, Colin | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
5. Eather, Robert H. | Brookline | MA | United States | |||||
6. Henke, Ulrich | Marlborough | MA | United States | |||||
7. Holmes, Lewis B | Wellesley | MA | United States | |||||
8. Keating, Michael | ||||||||
9. Lee, Douglass B. | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
10. Poor, Thomas M | Palm Beach Gardens | FL | United States | |||||
Mixed 80+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bailey, Bill | Westwood | MA | United States | |||||
2. Holmes, Lewis B | Wellesley | MA | United States | |||||
3. Lee, Douglass B. | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
4. Papesch, Peter P. | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
Women 2.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bansal, Neetu | ||||||||
2. Cheney, Heather | United States | |||||||
3. Clement, Helen | Newton | MA | United States | |||||
4. Eielson, Jennifer | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
5. Estrella, Alexis | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
6. Fenelon, Micheka | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
7. Ferreira, Keisa | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
8. Hart, Alicia E | Marblehead | MA | United States | |||||
9. Ho, Ny | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
10. Hochberg, Ann | Newton Center | MA | United States | |||||
11. jones, stephanie | ||||||||
12. Livingston, Mary C | Nahant | MA | United States | |||||
13. Mahlman, Emily | MA | United States | ||||||
14. Mariano, Lauren | NY | United States | ||||||
15. Mygatt, Susan | Lincoln | MA | United States | |||||
16. Ni, Mary E | Allston | MA | United States | |||||
17. Pelechatz, Dara-Lynn | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
18. Prabhakar, Ella | United States | |||||||
19. Qamar, Zaina | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
20. Rosier, Eleanor | MA | France | ||||||
21. Rothstein, Ruth | Maynard | MA | United States | |||||
22. Walton, Claire | Boston | United States | ||||||
23. Waterfall, Eve | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
Women 20+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dahlman, Paige | Portland | OR | United States | |||||
2. Haley, Emma | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
3. Kala, Magdalena | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
4. Powers, Nicole | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
5. Sharpe, Michka | Atlanta | GA | United States | |||||
6. Strout, Michaela | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
7. Washburne, Caroline | Boston | United States | ||||||
Women 3.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cheney, Heather | United States | |||||||
2. Cimikoski, Caitlyn | ||||||||
3. Clement, Helen | Newton | MA | United States | |||||
4. Collins, Suzanne | Brookline | MA | United States | |||||
5. El-Newahy, Nada | chelmsford | MA | Egypt | |||||
6. Estrella, Alexis | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
7. Fenelon, Micheka | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
8. Gabriel, Destiny | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
9. GORIN, Amy | Wellesley Hills | MA | United States | |||||
10. Hadley, Laura | Westport | MA | United States | |||||
11. Harrison, Deb | Dedham | MA | United States | |||||
12. Miller, Brittany | MA | United States | ||||||
13. Mygatt, Susan | Lincoln | MA | United States | |||||
14. Oliff, Lovey R | Exeter | NH | United States | |||||
15. Post, Samantha | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
16. Putos, Samantha | Medford | United States | ||||||
17. Putukian, Lisa | Lincoln | MA | United States | |||||
18. Qamar, Zaina | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
19. Rosier, Eleanor | MA | France | ||||||
20. Russell, Antoinette | Jamaica Plain | MA | United States | |||||
21. Shrives, Kerry | Harvard | MA | United States | |||||
22. Subramanian, Mina | Newton | MA | United States | |||||
23. Tan, Alexie | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
24. Videlefsky, Zoe | Brookline | United States | ||||||
25. Washburne, Caroline | Boston | United States | ||||||
26. Wiseman, Jane | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
27. Zonis, Beth | Lexington | MA | United States | |||||
Women 3.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abramson, Jennifer S. | Somerville | MA | United States | |||||
2. Cao, Angela | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
3. Durocher, Xaria | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
4. Epifantseva, Yuliya | Brookline | MA | United States | |||||
5. Forbes, Kristin | MA | United States | ||||||
6. Frank, Shante | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
7. Holleran, Lauren | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
8. James, Marangela | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
9. John, Preeti | Acton | MA | India | |||||
10. Kala, Magdalena | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
11. Licht, Anna | Longmeadow | MA | ||||||
12. Meyers, Rachel | Waban | MA | United States | |||||
13. Montas, Belkis | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
14. Paz, Kadineyse | MA | United States | ||||||
15. Peffer, Suzanne | Bretton Woods | NH | United States | |||||
16. Putukian, Lisa | Lincoln | MA | United States | |||||
17. Reddi, Tejaswini | Cambridge | MA | India | |||||
18. Rubine, Jessica L | Camrbidge | MA | United States | |||||
19. Sato-DiLorenzo, Aya | Newton | MA | Japan | |||||
20. Sharpe, Michka | Atlanta | GA | United States | |||||
21. Veliz-Gomez, Karyme A | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
22. Zonis, Beth | Lexington | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Locke, Jaye G | Somerville | MA | United States | |||||
Women 30+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abramson, Jennifer S. | Somerville | MA | United States | |||||
2. Gardos, Andrea | MA | United States | ||||||
3. Hadley, Laura | Westport | MA | United States | |||||
4. Hill, Elisabeth | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
5. John, Preeti | Acton | MA | India | |||||
6. Licht, Anna | Longmeadow | MA | ||||||
7. Locke, Jaye G | Somerville | MA | United States | |||||
8. Oliff, Lovey R | Exeter | NH | United States | |||||
9. Peffer, Suzanne | Bretton Woods | NH | United States | |||||
10. Sato-DiLorenzo, Aya | Newton | MA | Japan | |||||
Women 4.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abbrecht, Kelsey | Wellesley | MA | United States | |||||
2. Abramson, Jennifer S. | Somerville | MA | United States | |||||
3. Ackerman, Ellie | Westwood | MA | United States | |||||
4. Blue, Martha | Carlisle | United States | ||||||
5. Durocher, Xaria | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
6. Frank, Shante | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
7. Greene, Susan M | Auburndale | MA | United States | |||||
8. Haley, Emma | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
9. Hill, Elisabeth | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
10. Jafry, Brynn | Jamestown | RI | United States | |||||
11. James, Marangela | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
12. John, Preeti | Acton | MA | India | |||||
13. Kardon, Kara | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
14. Lloyd, Frances | Wellesley | MA | United States | |||||
15. Locke, Jaye G | Somerville | MA | United States | |||||
16. Powers, Nicole | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
17. Roskoz, Bry | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
18. Sharpe, Michka | Atlanta | GA | United States | |||||
19. Strout, Michaela | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
20. Taylor, Olivia | Maynard | Jersey | ||||||
21. Velarde, Jimena | Lexington | MA | Peru | |||||
22. Veliz-Gomez, Karyme A | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
23. Vo, Beverly | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
Women 4.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ansdell, Wendy | Acton | MA | United States | |||||
2. Blasberg, Jeanne M | Westerly | RI | United States | |||||
3. Dahlman, Paige | Portland | OR | United States | |||||
4. Eielson, Caroline M | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
5. Hazzard, Belkys M. | Acton | MA | United States | |||||
6. Szombati, Szilvia | Framingham | MA | United States | |||||
7. Taylor, Sarah | Maynard | England | ||||||
8. Tilney, Carolyn | Somerville | MA | ||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Krayacich, Kimberly | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
2. Oasis, Zoe | Dover | MA | United States | |||||
Women 40+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Epifantseva, Yuliya | Brookline | MA | United States | |||||
2. Forbes, Kristin | MA | United States | ||||||
3. Hazzard, Belkys M. | Acton | MA | United States | |||||
4. Holleran, Lauren | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
5. Jafry, Brynn | Jamestown | RI | United States | |||||
6. Lloyd, Frances | Wellesley | MA | United States | |||||
7. Roskoz, Bry | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
8. Sato-DiLorenzo, Aya | Newton | MA | Japan | |||||
9. Szombati, Szilvia | Framingham | MA | United States | |||||
10. Taylor, Sarah | Maynard | England | ||||||
11. Velarde, Jimena | Lexington | MA | Peru | |||||
12. Wiseman, Jane | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
13. Zonis, Beth | Lexington | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Clement, Helen | Newton | MA | United States | |||||
Women 5.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ariffin, Nessrine | Cambridge | MA | Malaysia | |||||
2. Neo, Charlene | old greenwich | CT | United States | |||||
3. Odinak, Reut | Bellevue | WA | United States | |||||
4. Prockop, Hope Nichols | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
5. Schafer, Corey N | Etna | NH | United States | |||||
Women 50+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ansdell, Wendy | Acton | MA | United States | |||||
2. Blue, Martha | Carlisle | United States | ||||||
3. Greene, Susan M | Auburndale | MA | United States | |||||
4. Jafry, Brynn | Jamestown | RI | United States | |||||
5. Kardon, Kara | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
6. Prockop, Hope Nichols | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
7. Putukian, Lisa | Lincoln | MA | United States | |||||
8. Waterfall, Eve | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
9. Wiseman, Jane | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
10. Zonis, Beth | Lexington | MA | United States | |||||
Women 60+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Coolidge, Mary | Boynton Beach | FL | United States | |||||
2. GORIN, Amy | Wellesley Hills | MA | United States | |||||
3. Livingston, Mary C | Nahant | MA | United States | |||||
4. Reinhart, Stacy | Duxbury | United States | ||||||
5. Walton, Claire | Boston | United States | ||||||
Women 65+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Allison, Kerry | Braintree | MA | United States | |||||
2. Bradley, Lucy A. | Weston | MA | United States | |||||
3. Lingard, Rebecca N | Needham | MA | United States | |||||
4. Livingston, Mary C | Nahant | MA | United States | |||||
5. Mygatt, Susan | Lincoln | MA | United States |