Tournaments - Entrants by division

2019 MA Squash Singles Championships

Entrants by division

Mixed 2.5 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Bauer, Steven Eliot ME United States
 2.  Cauble, David Cambridge MA United States
 3.  Estrella, Alexis Brooklyn NY United States
 4.  Fee, Thomas G Boston MA United States
 5.  Gould, Chad United States
 6.  Moreno, Toni United States
 7.  Pelechatz, Dara-Lynn Cambridge Ma MA United States
 8.  Rothstein, Ruth Maynard MA United States
 9.  Vinitsky, Doug Boston MA United States
Mixed 3.0 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Barrett, Mac Boston MA United States
 2.  Borgeson, Steven E Holliston MA United States
 3.  Cook, Peter Chelsea MA United States
 4.  Dettore, Santo Boston MA United States
 5.  Estrella, Alexis Brooklyn NY United States
 6.  Felsch, Jason Lincoln MA United States
 7.  Gould, Chad United States
 8.  Hanlon, Morgan P Newton MA United States
 9.  Hatoun, Tony Boston MA United States
 10.  Jackson, Sam MA United States
 11.  Jakobson, Ben United States
 12.  Joseph, Vanel Boston MA United States
 13.  Kessler, Henry P Chestnut Hill MA United States
 14.  Lopez, Alex Boston MA United States
 15.  Moreno, Toni United States
 16.  O'reilly, Vinny Marblehead MA United States
 17.  Osman, Moustafa M Boston MA Egypt
 18.  Palmer, Peter Belmont MA United States
 19.  Putos, Samantha Medford United States
 20.  Putukian, Lisa Lincoln MA United States
 21.  Russell, Antoinette Jamaica Plain MA United States
 22.  Sauer, Tripper
 23.  Shay, Brent E. Boston MA United States
 24.  Silverman, Jeremy Cambridge MA United States
 25.  Sintros, Nathaniel Chelmsford MA United States
 26.  Steinberg, Matt Natick MA United States
 27.  Sugrue, Brian Boston MA
 28.  Tulli, Vic MA United States
 29.  Velazquez, Ezra Cambridge MA United States
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Strauch, Paul
Mixed 3.5 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Abdullah, Ali Boston MA United States
 2.  Alavalapadu, Abhishek Boston MA
 3.  Amazan, Snider Boston MA United States
 4.  Austin, Tanner BOSTON MA United States
 5.  Barrett, Mac Boston MA United States
 6.  Bauer, Dean J. Jamaica Plain MA United States
 7.  Berke, John Cambridge MA United States
 8.  Biebel, John Newton MA United States
 9.  Boyle, Leo Dover MA
 10.  Brown, Jeff A Acton MA United States
 11.  Budris, Alan Concord MA United States
 12.  Burroughs, James Wellesley MA United States
 13.  Carman, Ted Jamaica Plain MA United States
 14.  Charest, Luke Boston United States
 15.  Cowley, Martin Winchester MA
 16.  Daga, Mohit United States
 17.  Davis, Alexander MA United States
 18.  Dell'erario, John Newton MA United States
 19.  Demko, Nick MA United States
 20.  Desantis, Joseph Wellesley Hills United States
 21.  Eastman, Lucas United States
 22.  Elcock, James L. Westwood MA United States
 23.  Epifantseva, Yuliya Brookline MA United States
 24.  Field, Samuel Cambridge
 25.  Filosa, Matthew
 26.  Flink, Andrew
 27.  Foley, James Jamaica Plain MA United States
 28.  Forbes, Kristin MA United States
 29.  Gantz, William M Barrington RI United States
 30.  Goel, Nipun
 31.  Guo, Maxwell R Chestnut Hill MA United States
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Harrod, Lyla MA United States
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Harsh, Aaron Weston MA United States
 2.  Hill, Adrian J Dover MA United States
 3.  Hsin, Ron Holden MA United States
 4.  Joseph, Vanel Boston MA United States
 5.  Kala, Magdalena Boston MA United States
 6.  Kaplan, Maxwell Boston MA United States
 7.  Keches, Nicholas Boston MA United States
 8.  Kessler, James E Chestnut Hill MA United States
 9.  Khan, Sajid Allston MA United States
 10.  Kim, Heung Bae Weston MA United States
 11.  King, Pierce Boston United States
 12.  Kish, Steven Newton MA United States
 13.  Kornack, Evan Boston United States
 14.  Kreppein, Michael Newton MA United States
 15.  Kumar, Rakshit Cambridge MA India
 16.  Lantos, Steve Brookline MA United States
 17.  Lo, Andrew Weston United States
 18.  McEnaney, Neil United States
 19.  McKeeff, Thomas Boston MA United States
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Montas, Belkis Boston MA United States
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Nicholas, David Newton MA
 2.  Osman, Moustafa M Boston MA Egypt
 3.  Parker, Philip
 4.  Parmet, Andrew Brookline MA United States
 5.  Peltz, Anthony Medford MA United States
 6.  Peltz, Gerson Boston United States
 7.  Peredriy, Sergiy Newton MA United States
 8.  Plominski, John (drew) Boston MA United States
 9.  Polumbaum, Arun United States
 10.  Potter, Jeff United States
 11.  Puri, Nitin Chelmsford MA United States
 12.  Radhakrishnan, Prabhu
 13.  Rajendran, Karthik
 14.  Reagan, Dan Newton Center MA United States
 15.  Roquet, Nathaniel
 16.  Roymoulik, Santanu Marlborough MA United States
 17.  Russell, Antoinette Jamaica Plain MA United States
 18.  Salvi-Cantor, Tariq United States
 19.  Sato-Dilorenzo, Aya Newton Upper Falls MA Japan
 20.  Sawrikar, Nachi Wayland MA United States
 21.  Schless, Hendrik Boston MA United States
 22.  Serrano-Wu, Michael United States
 23.  Shapiro, Sam Brookline United States
 24.  Shepherd, Cameron Boston MA United States
 25.  Smith, Jordan United States
 26.  Sugrue, Brian Boston MA
 27.  Sumar, Nageeb DC United States
 28.  Tajuddin, Waqar Weston MA United States
 29.  Tarek, Flaubert Boston MA United States
 30.  Verhave, Daniel Boston MA United States
 31.  Wambach, Bob Boston MA United States
 32.  Wiltschko, Alex Boston MA United States
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Bock, Randall S. Revere MA United States
 2.  Buchanan, Peter MA United States
 3.  Clark, Richard Boston MA United States
 4.  DHINGRA, JAGDISH Brookline MA United States
 5.  Gregory, Mason G Cohasset MA United States
 6.  Jamous, Eric Brookline MA United States
 7.  Metzner, Brendan Cambridge MA United States
 8.  Strauch, Paul
 9.  Walton, James Needham MA United States
Mixed 35+ Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Alberich, Sergio Boston MA Spain
 2.  Ataei, Armin United States
 3.  Caplan, Mac Boston MA United States
 4.  Fu, Tim Somerville MA United States
 5.  Gargan, Gary Harrisville United States
 6.  Gupta, Raghav Winchester MA United States
 7.  Heintz, Patrice N. Canton France
 8.  Jafry, Syed Bolton MA United States
 9.  Jones, Maxwell R West Newton MA United States
 10.  Khan, Sajid Allston MA United States
 11.  Kornack, Evan Boston United States
 12.  Lamsa, Eric Boston MA Canada
 13.  McIntire, Will West Roxbury MA United States
 14.  Merchant, Ali Arlington MA United States
 15.  Mireku, Victor Brockton MA United States
 16.  O'reilly, Vinny Marblehead MA United States
 17.  Osman, Moustafa M Boston MA Egypt
 18.  Peltz, Anthony Medford MA United States
 19.  Peo, Jeffrey H Boston MA United States
 20.  Peredriy, Sergiy Newton MA United States
 21.  Roberts, Thaddeus H Cambridge MA United States
 22.  Sawrikar, Nachi Wayland MA United States
 23.  Semprucci, Mike C Needham MA United States
 24.  Sharkey, Aidan Boston MA Ireland
 25.  Ursprung, Brad West Hartford CT United States
 26.  Walton, James Needham MA United States
Mixed 4.0 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Abdullah, Ali Boston MA United States
 2.  Adar, Kyle Boston MA United States
 3.  Alavalapadu, Abhishek Boston MA
 4.  Amazan, Snider Boston MA United States
 5.  Angulo, Kevin Boston MA United States
 6.  Aronson, Maure Somerville MA United States
 7.  Ataei, Armin United States
 8.  Aziz, Bilal Waltham MA United States
 9.  Bechara, Camille Westwood MA United States
 10.  Beck, Ron Acton MA United States
 11.  Bilbault, Thierry Boston France
 12.  Birke, Kol United States
 13.  Bock, Randall S. Revere MA United States
 14.  Bomberowitz, Ian Salem MA United States
 15.  Bose, Varun Chestnut Hill MA United States
 16.  Bourell, Todd Westwood MA United States
 17.  Breij, Tjeerd Cambridge MA United States
 18.  Brewer, Philip V. Concord MA United States
 19.  Brown-Mitchell, Rashad Boston MA United States
 20.  Buchanan, Peter MA United States
 21.  Burton, Jack Boston MA United States
 22.  Butts, David Milton MA United States
 23.  Carr, Douglas Sudbury MA United States
 24.  Charles, Colin Boston MA United States
 25.  Cheng, Bill Winchester MA United States
 26.  Clark, Richard Boston MA United States
 27.  Connors, William J Boston MA United States
 28.  Correa, Will Boston
 29.  Crawford, Christopher L Boston MA United States
 30.  Daga, Mohit United States
 31.  Davis, Alexander MA United States
 32.  DeFeis, Guy Wellesley MA United States
 33.  Demko, Nick MA United States
 34.  Devine, Kevin Boston MA United States
 35.  DHINGRA, JAGDISH Brookline MA United States
 36.  Donovan, John Marblehead MA United States
 37.  Durkin, Thomas A Boston MA United States
 38.  Faria, Brendan J Boston MA United States
 39.  Fiske, Barton C. Littleton MA United States
 40.  Galligan, Timothy North Easton, Ma MA United States
 41.  Gillooly, Johnny Milton MA United States
 42.  Gloss, Sam Newton MA United States
 43.  Godbout, Blake Winchester MA United States
 44.  Goel, Nipun
 45.  Gonzales, Michael Chelsea MA United States
 46.  Goodling, Seth L. Beverly MA United States
 47.  Greene, Susan M Auburndale MA United States
 48.  Gregory, Mason G Cohasset MA United States
 49.  Gulliver, John Boston MA United States
 50.  Hastings, Ripley Weston MA United States
 51.  Henry, Trevor Swampscott MA United States
 52.  Hesp, Drew Belmont MA United States
 53.  Hill, Adrian J Dover MA United States
 54.  Hoffman, Matthew B Boston MA United States
 55.  Ibrahim, Adam Squantum MA United States
 56.  James, David Boston MA United States
 57.  Jamous, Eric Brookline MA United States
 58.  Jaramillo, Robert Boston MA United States
 59.  Jones, Maxwell R West Newton MA United States
 60.  Jong, Alex Cambridge MA United States
 61.  Kachroo-Levine, Kirin Cambridge MA United States
 62.  Khanna, Vic Sudbury MA United States
 63.  Kim, Ryan Newton MA United States
 64.  Kimball, Brendan J Boston MA United States
 65.  Kolodney, Jeff Newton MA United States
 66.  Kornack, Evan Boston United States
 67.  Levis, John Boston MA United States
 68.  Lloyd, Frances Wellesley MA United States
 69.  Loring, Robert W Duxbury MA United States
 70.  Lovell, Nat Boston MA United States
 71.  McCullough, Wesley R South Hamilton MA United States
 72.  McEnaney, Neil United States
 73.  McKee-Proctor, Max United States
 74.  McMahon, Shane Boston MA United States
 75.  McMullen, Roderick Boston MA United States
 76.  Melanson, Robert N Lexington MA United States
 77.  Metzner, Brendan Cambridge MA United States
 78.  Mosher, Tyler MA United States
 79.  Natan, Michael Weston MA United States
 80.  Ng, Carrie Quincy MA United States
 81.  Parker, Philip
 82.  Patton, Ryan United States
 83.  Peltz, Anthony Medford MA United States
 84.  Peredriy, Sergiy Newton MA United States
 85.  Phillimore, Patrick Medford MA United States
 86.  Polumbaum, Arun United States
 87.  Pontillo, John MA United States
 88.  Popere, Bhooshan Marlborough MA United States
 89.  Powers, Nicole Boston MA United States
 90.  Radhakrishnan, Prabhu
 91.  Ralph, Morgan Boston MA United States
 92.  Rodriguez, Jon MA United States
 93.  Rogers, John Weston United States
 94.  Roquet, Nathaniel
 95.  Roymoulik, Santanu Marlborough MA United States
 96.  Rubin, Jacob MA United States
 97.  Salvi-Cantor, Tariq United States
 98.  Sanchez-Dahl, Roberto D Brookline MA United States
 99.  Sapra, Varun Needham MA India
 100.  Satizabal, Andres New York NY Colombia
 101.  Sawrikar, Nachi Wayland MA United States
 102.  Senter, Timothy J Arlington MA United States
 103.  Seton, Lewis Waban MA United States
 104.  Seung, Kwonjune Boston MA United States
 105.  Shapiro, Sam Brookline United States
 106.  Sharma, Avi Cambridge MA United States
 107.  Shulman, Jared United States
 108.  Smith, Jordan United States
 109.  Sullivan, David I Concord MA United States
 110.  Sultan, Ziad Boston MA United States
 111.  Tajuddin, Waqar Weston MA United States
 112.  Thakker, Pankaj Yarmouth ME United States
 113.  Tipton, Charles Brookline MA United States
 114.  Tomas, Eduards Nahant MA United States
 115.  Verghese, Rajeev Lexington MA United States
 116.  Vo, Beverly Boston MA United States
 117.  Walton, James Needham MA United States
 118.  Weinstein, Michael MA United States
 119.  Weiss, Zachary Boston MA United States
 120.  Weissman, Andrew V North Andover MA United States
 121.  Whitham, Benjamin Harvard MA Canada
 122.  Wirts, Christopher N Medfield MA United States
 123.  Yates, Christopher Hudson MA United States
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Bacon, Nathaniel Boston MA United States
 2.  Duffy, Shaun Andover MA United States
 3.  Farmer, Matthew Boston MA United States
 4.  Gaklis, Steve Brookline MA United States
 5.  Ghachem, Malick W Newton MA United States
 6.  Heintz, Patrice N. Canton France
 7.  Johnson, Nick Boston MA United States
 8.  Lunkoto, Robert K Hyde Park MA United States
 9.  Stewardson, Robert Boston MA United States
Mixed 4.5 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Almanzor, Max Somerville MA United States
 2.  Angle, Derrick Wellesley MA United States
 3.  Bacon, Nathaniel Boston MA United States
 4.  Ballentine, Ryan MA United States
 5.  Bhagwati, Anuj Belmont MA India
 6.  Binia, Boaz Brighton MA United States
 7.  Birke, Kol United States
 8.  Bose, Varun Chestnut Hill MA United States
 9.  Brock, Austin Boston MA United States
 10.  Brown-Mitchell, Rashad Boston MA United States
 11.  Burton, Jack Boston MA United States
 12.  Butts, David Milton MA United States
 13.  Cheng, Bill Winchester MA United States
 14.  Coffin, Geordie Malden MA United States
 15.  Correa, Will Boston
 16.  Crawford, Preston Boston MA United States
 17.  Curtis, Jared Dorchester MA United States
 18.  Dahlman, Paige Portland OR United States
 19.  Darlington, Mikhail A Boston MA United States
 20.  Davis, Michael Marlborough MA United States
 21.  Dell'erario, Brian Winthrop MA United States
 22.  Deshpande, Deep Brookline MA United States
 23.  Donoso, Ricardo Framingham MA United States
 24.  Duffy, Shaun Andover MA United States
 25.  Eiel, Jack Worcester MA United States
 26.  Eielson, Caroline M Boston MA United States
 27.  Elder, Kenneth Brighton MA United States
 28.  Falcone, Carmen Belmont MA United States
 29.  Farmer, Matthew Boston MA United States
 30.  Filosa, Steve Ipswich MA United States
 31.  Fischer, Robbie A Boston MA United States
 32.  Frazier, Robert Watertown MA United States
 33.  Fu, Tim Somerville MA United States
 34.  Gaklis, Steve Brookline MA United States
 35.  Gallagher, Sean Boston MA United States
 36.  Gandhok, Harmeet Cambridge MA United States
 37.  Ghachem, Malick W Newton MA United States
 38.  Goar, Dudley C Concord MA United States
 39.  Goenka, Rohitashwa Wellesley Hills MA United States
 40.  Gonzales, Michael Chelsea MA United States
 41.  Gottesman, Marc Arlington MA United States
 42.  Gulliver, John Boston MA United States
 43.  Hallowell, Rory H Brookline MA United States
 44.  Hambrick, Tom United States
 45.  Hazzard, Belkys M. Acton MA United States
 46.  Heintz, Patrice N. Canton France
 47.  Hesse, Christian P. Waltham MA United States
 48.  Hinckley, Tyler Swampscott MA United States
 49.  Hong, Chris D Waban MA United States
 50.  Howe, Camden Marblehead MA United States
 51.  Hoyt, Zachary R Cambridge MA United States
 52.  Johnson, Nick Boston MA United States
 53.  Jones, Maxwell R West Newton MA United States
 54.  Kaashoek, Frans Lexington MA United States
 55.  Kaplan, Samuel Wellesley MA United States
 56.  Khanna, Vic Sudbury MA United States
 57.  Khwaja, Mahmood Boston MA United States
 58.  Kim, Ji Seok Cambridge MA United States
 59.  Kimball, Brendan J Boston MA United States
 60.  Kirschner, Gerald S. Newton MA United States
 61.  Lawrence, Joe Maynard MA United States
 62.  Levear, Duncan Somerville MA United States
 63.  Lovell, Nat Boston MA United States
 64.  Lunkoto, Robert K Hyde Park MA United States
 65.  Mahr, Dan Somerville MA United States
 66.  Malenfant, Christopher Brookline MA United States
 67.  Mancanares, Caue Menlo Park CA Brazil
 68.  Manley, Todd F. Weston MA United States
 69.  Mayfield, Richard B Wellesley MA United States
 70.  McCormick, Samuel Somerville MA United States
 71.  McIntire, Will West Roxbury MA United States
 72.  McMullen, Roderick Boston MA United States
 73.  Meggitt, Hugo Princeton MA United States
 74.  Mireku, Victor Brockton MA United States
 75.  Nary, Alexander J Marblehead MA United States
 76.  Ng, Carrie Quincy MA United States
 77.  O'rourke, Thomas B. Boston MA United States
 78.  Pardo, Louis A. Cambridge MA United States
 79.  Pontillo, John MA United States
 80.  Posner, Charlie Cambridge MA United States
 81.  Rogers, John Weston United States
 82.  Saeed, Asad Sherborn MA United States
 83.  Sanchez-Dahl, Roberto D Brookline MA United States
 84.  Schutzer, Michael Boston MA United States
 85.  Scott, Strother Boston MA United States
 86.  Sharma, Avi Cambridge MA United States
 87.  Song, Bryan Boston MA United States
 88.  Steinberg, Douglas Natick MA United States
 89.  Stelter, David Brighton MA United States
 90.  Stewardson, Robert Boston MA United States
 91.  Stinson, Stephen MA United States
 92.  Sullivan, Colin Lincoln MA United States
 93.  Sultan, Ziad Boston MA United States
 94.  Szombati, Szilvia Framingham MA United States
 95.  Tan, Eng Boston MA United States
 96.  Taylor, Charlie Sudbury MA Jersey
 97.  Thayer, Sam Cambridge MA United States
 98.  Tipton, Charles Brookline MA United States
 99.  Torres, Hector Billerica MA United States
 100.  Ursprung, Brad West Hartford CT United States
 101.  Verghese, Rajeev Lexington MA United States
 102.  Weiss, Zachary Boston MA United States
 103.  Weissman, Ethan P North Andover MA United States
 104.  Welty, Asa West Newton MA United States
 105.  Willett, Chandler Weston MA United States
 106.  Wing, Melvyn United States
 107.  Wleh, Kaetu Boston MA United States
 108.  Wright, Chapman Charlestown MA United States
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Struzenski, Nicholas A. Wellesley MA United States
Mixed 40+ Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Alberich, Sergio Boston MA Spain
 2.  Davis, Michael Marlborough MA United States
 3.  Deshpande, Deep Brookline MA United States
 4.  Goenka, Rohitashwa Wellesley Hills MA United States
 5.  Gupta, Raghav Winchester MA United States
 6.  Heintz, Patrice N. Canton France
 7.  Humber, Charlie Wellesley MA United States
 8.  Jafry, Syed Bolton MA United States
 9.  Khanna, Vic Sudbury MA United States
 10.  Lunkoto, Robert K Hyde Park MA United States
 11.  McFerran, Alex Cambridge MA United States
 12.  Merchant, Ali Arlington MA United States
 13.  Mireku, Victor Brockton MA United States
 14.  Moreno, Toni United States
 15.  Peredriy, Sergiy Newton MA United States
 16.  Sawrikar, Nachi Wayland MA United States
 17.  Semprucci, Mike C Needham MA United States
 18.  Tedeschi, David R Boston MA United States
 19.  Willwerth, Ben Needham MA United States
 20.  Wirts, Christopher N Medfield MA United States
 21.  Wright, Chapman Charlestown MA United States
Mixed 45+ Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Bhagwati, Anuj Belmont MA India
 2.  Contreras, Fernando J. Boston MA United States
 3.  Davis, Michael Marlborough MA United States
 4.  Donovan, John Marblehead MA United States
 5.  Duffy, Shaun Andover MA United States
 6.  Felsch, Jason Lincoln MA United States
 7.  Gillooly, John Milton MA United States
 8.  Goar, Dudley C Concord MA United States
 9.  Goodling, Seth L. Beverly MA United States
 10.  Gould, Chad United States
 11.  Hill, Adrian J Dover MA United States
 12.  Humber, Charlie Wellesley MA United States
 13.  Jafry, Syed Bolton MA United States
 14.  Kessler, James E Chestnut Hill MA United States
 15.  Khanna, Vic Sudbury MA United States
 16.  Khwaja, Mahmood Boston MA United States
 17.  Lunkoto, Robert K Hyde Park MA United States
 18.  Malenfant, Christopher Brookline MA United States
 19.  McFerran, Alex Cambridge MA United States
 20.  Merchant, Ali Arlington MA United States
 21.  Mireku, Victor Brockton MA United States
 22.  Rogers, John Weston United States
 23.  Sapra, Varun Needham MA India
 24.  Serrano-Wu, Michael United States
 25.  Sullivan, Colin Lincoln MA United States
 26.  Torres, Hector Billerica MA United States
 27.  Willwerth, Ben Needham MA United States
 28.  Wing, Melvyn United States
Mixed 5.0 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Alberich, Sergio Boston MA Spain
 2.  Angle, Derrick Wellesley MA United States
 3.  Ariffin, Nessrine Cambridge MA Malaysia
 4.  Ballentine, Ryan MA United States
 5.  Bhagwati, Anuj Belmont MA India
 6.  Boa, Ho Man Singapore
 7.  Cannon, Andy Watertown ME United States
 8.  Caplan, Mac Boston MA United States
 9.  Carluccio, Carlo Bedford NH United States
 10.  Chang, Chunyu
 11.  Ciborowski, Bryan Reading MA
 12.  Contreras, Fernando J. Boston MA United States
 13.  Crawford, Preston Boston MA United States
 14.  Crawford, Quinton Ayres Boston MA United States
 15.  Curtis, Jared Dorchester MA United States
 16.  Darlington, Mikhail A Boston MA United States
 17.  Dell'erario, Brian Winthrop MA United States
 18.  Desantis, Scott J. Sudbury MA United States
 19.  Eielson, Oliver J Boston MA United States
 20.  Falcone, Carmen Belmont MA United States
 21.  Freed, Samuel Wellesley MA United States
 22.  Gallagher, Sean Boston MA United States
 23.  Gandhok, Harmeet Cambridge MA United States
 24.  Gargan, Gary Harrisville United States
 25.  Gertler, Charles G Cambridge MA United States
 26.  Getler, Daniel Boston MA United States
 27.  Gillooly, John Milton MA United States
 28.  Ginman, Alexander T. Boston MA United States
 29.  Gladstone, Brian New York NY United States
 30.  Goenka, Rohitashwa Wellesley Hills MA United States
 31.  Hamlin, Tucker R Dover MA United States
 32.  Hindermann, D.Tyler West Roxbury MA United States
 33.  Hollins, Tony Boston MA United States
 34.  Humber, Charlie Wellesley MA United States
 35.  Ibrahim, Zac Squantum MA United States
 36.  Khwaja, Mahmood Boston MA United States
 37.  Kim, Ji Seok Cambridge MA United States
 38.  Livingston, Sam D Boston MA United States
 39.  Mahr, Dan Somerville MA United States
 40.  Malenfant, Christopher Brookline MA United States
 41.  Mancanares, Caue Menlo Park CA Brazil
 42.  Masood, Muhammad A Cambridge MA United States
 43.  McIntire, Will West Roxbury MA United States
 44.  Merchant, Ali Arlington MA United States
 45.  Mireku, Victor Brockton MA United States
 46.  Mitchell, Benton Boston MA United States
 47.  Morais, Jean Paul G. Dorchester MA United States
 48.  Nair, Shankar Cambridge MA United States
 49.  Odinak, Reut Bellevue WA United States
 50.  Pardo, Louis A. Cambridge MA United States
 51.  Patterson, Glenford New York NY United States
 52.  Peo, Jeffrey H Boston MA United States
 53.  Prockop, Hope Nichols Providence RI United States
 54.  Ross, Benjamin E Boston MA United States
 55.  Saeed, Asad Sherborn MA United States
 56.  Scott, Strother Boston MA United States
 57.  Song, Bryan Boston MA United States
 58.  Stelter, David Brighton MA United States
 59.  Struzenski, Nicholas A. Wellesley MA United States
 60.  Tedeschi, David R Boston MA United States
 61.  Wellemeyer, Jason R. Sudbury MA United States
 62.  Welty, Asa West Newton MA United States
 63.  Wleh, Kaetu Boston MA United States
 64.  Yoon, Andrew Boston MA United States
Mixed 5.5 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Alberich, Sergio Boston MA Spain
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Ariffin, Nessrine Cambridge MA Malaysia
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Bardaro, Anthony P. Boston MA United States
 2.  Barry, Jonathan Arlington MA United States
 3.  Buitron, Pablo Boston United States
 4.  Cannon, Andy Watertown ME United States
 5.  Caplan, Mac Boston MA United States
 6.  Chan, James G. Somerville MA United States
 7.  Chang, Chunyu
 8.  Contreras, Fernando J. Boston MA United States
 9.  Crawford, Quinton Ayres Boston MA United States
 10.  Desantis, Scott J. Sudbury MA United States
 11.  Eielson, Oliver J Boston MA United States
 12.  Funk, David Boston MA United States
 13.  Gargan, Gary Harrisville United States
 14.  Gertler, Charles G Cambridge MA United States
 15.  Gertler, Chessin Boston MA United States
 16.  Ginman, Alexander T. Boston MA United States
 17.  Gladstone, Brian New York NY United States
 18.  Gupta, Raghav Winchester MA United States
 19.  Hamlin, Tucker R Dover MA United States
 20.  Hitchenor, Gavan South Boston MA England
 21.  Ibrahim, Zac Squantum MA United States
 22.  Jafry, Syed Bolton MA United States
 23.  Kaplan, Bill Cambridge MA United States
 24.  Keating, Geoffrey Arlington MA United States
 25.  Koeppel, Jacob Boston MA United States
 26.  Lamsa, Eric Boston MA Canada
 27.  Masood, Muhammad A Cambridge MA United States
 28.  Merchant, Ali Arlington MA United States
 29.  Mireku, Victor Brockton MA United States
 30.  Mitchell, Benton Boston MA United States
 31.  Mosier, Brad Boston MA United States
 32.  Mullaney, Ryan J Boston MA United States
 33.  Rao-Chakravorti, Tarit Brookline NY United States
 34.  Raskin Lantos, Joey Cambridge MA United States
 35.  Roberts, Thaddeus H Cambridge MA United States
 36.  Sallam, Marwan Boston United States
 37.  Semprucci, Mike C Needham MA United States
 38.  Sharkey, Aidan Boston MA Ireland
 39.  Solomon, Noel RI Sweden
 40.  Takesian, Barrett A Portland ME United States
 41.  Tricot, Benoit Boston MA United States
 42.  Wambach, Julian D Boston MA United States
 43.  White, Lucan Belmont MA United States
 44.  Winston, Thomas (Jack) Chestnut Hill MA United States
 45.  Yoon, Andrew Boston MA United States
Mixed 50+ Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Bechara, Camille Westwood MA United States
 2.  Bhagwati, Anuj Belmont MA India
 3.  Bigelow, Will Acton MA United States
 4.  Burroughs, James Wellesley MA United States
 5.  Cowley, Martin Winchester MA
 6.  Filosa, Steve Ipswich MA United States
 7.  Frazier, Robert Watertown MA United States
 8.  Gaklis, Steve Brookline MA United States
 9.  Gantz, William M Barrington RI United States
 10.  George, Bijoo J Swampscott MA United States
 11.  Hanlon, Morgan P Newton MA United States
 12.  Hindermann, D.Tyler West Roxbury MA United States
 13.  Jafry, Syed Bolton MA United States
 14.  Kaashoek, Frans Lexington MA United States
 15.  Khwaja, Mahmood Boston MA United States
 16.  Lovell, Nat Boston MA United States
 17.  Lutes, Chris A. Somerville MA United States
 18.  Mireku, Victor Brockton MA United States
 19.  Prockop, David J Groton MA United States
 20.  Prockop, Hope Nichols Providence RI United States
 21.  Roymoulik, Santanu Marlborough MA United States
 22.  Saeed, Asad Sherborn MA United States
 23.  Torres, Hector Billerica MA United States
 24.  Waltner, Klaus Newton MA United States
Mixed 55+ Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Aronson, Maure Somerville MA United States
 2.  Bigelow, Will Acton MA United States
 3.  Bokhari, Ali Milton MA United States
 4.  Boshar, Jeff Belmont MA United States
 5.  Budris, Alan Concord MA United States
 6.  Bushing, Christopher C Hingham MA United States
 7.  Carr, Douglas Sudbury MA United States
 8.  Desantis, Joseph Wellesley Hills United States
 9.  DHINGRA, JAGDISH Brookline MA United States
 10.  Douglas, Barclay L Dover MA United States
 11.  Frazier, Robert Watertown MA United States
 12.  Godbout, Blake Winchester MA United States
 13.  Hindermann, D.Tyler West Roxbury MA United States
 14.  Hoffman, Matthew B Boston MA United States
 15.  Jafry, Syed Bolton MA United States
 16.  Lantos, Steve Brookline MA United States
 17.  Lovell, Nat Boston MA United States
 18.  Lutes, Chris A. Somerville MA United States
 19.  Natan, Michael Weston MA United States
 20.  Neumeier, Stephen Concord MA United States
 21.  Peltz, Gerson Boston United States
 22.  Wambach, Bob Boston MA United States
 23.  Whitham, Benjamin Harvard MA Canada
 24.  Zaslavsky, Alexander Providence RI United States
Mixed 6.0 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Bardaro, Anthony P. Boston MA United States
 2.  Barry, Jonathan Arlington MA United States
 3.  Chan, James G. Somerville MA United States
 4.  Davidson, Guy R Boston MA United States
 5.  Gertler, Chessin Boston MA United States
 6.  Hitchenor, Gavan South Boston MA England
 7.  Ingham, Alex Stl MA England
 8.  Jafry, Syed Bolton MA United States
 9.  Keating, Bryan D. Boston MA United States
 10.  Mosier, Brad Boston MA United States
 11.  Mullaney, Ryan J Boston MA United States
 12.  Raskin Lantos, Joey Cambridge MA United States
 13.  Roberts, John Boston United States
 14.  Rubin, David C. Brookline MA United States
 15.  Sallam, Marwan Boston United States
 16.  Sharkey, Aidan Boston MA Ireland
 17.  Sidaway, Matt United Kingdom
 18.  Solomon, Noel RI Sweden
 19.  Taylor, Nick Maynard MA Jersey
 20.  Tricot, Benoit Boston MA United States
 21.  White, Lucan Belmont MA United States
 22.  Winston, Thomas (Jack) Chestnut Hill MA United States
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Sharkey, Aidan Boston MA Ireland
Mixed 60+ Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Aronson, Maure Somerville MA United States
 2.  Banks, David United States
 3.  Baricos, William H. Boston MA United States
 4.  Bauer, Steven Eliot ME United States
 5.  Bechara, Camille Westwood MA United States
 6.  Berke, John Cambridge MA United States
 7.  Bigelow, Will Acton MA United States
 8.  Bilbault, Thierry Boston France
 9.  Bock, Randall S. Revere MA United States
 10.  Boshar, Jeff Belmont MA United States
 11.  Brewer, Philip V. Concord MA United States
 12.  DeFeis, Guy Wellesley MA United States
 13.  Dell'erario, John Newton MA United States
 14.  Douglas, Barclay L Dover MA United States
 15.  Elcock, James L. Westwood MA United States
 16.  Godbout, Blake Winchester MA United States
 17.  Hastings, Ripley Weston MA United States
 18.  Kaplan, Bill Cambridge MA United States
 19.  Knott, Andrew M. Upton MA United States
 20.  Potter, Jeff United States
 21.  Reagan, Dan Newton Center MA United States
 22.  Seggerman, Toby Needham MA United States
 23.  Thayer, Sam Cambridge MA United States
Mixed 65+ Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Baricos, William H. Boston MA United States
 2.  Beck, Ron Acton MA United States
 3.  Boshar, Jeff Belmont MA United States
 4.  Brown, Jeff A Acton MA United States
 5.  Godbout, Blake Winchester MA United States
 6.  Hastings, Ripley Weston MA United States
 7.  Loring, Robert W Duxbury MA United States
 8.  Potter, Jeff United States
 9.  Silverman, Jeremy Cambridge MA United States
Mixed 70+ Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Baricos, William H. Boston MA United States
 2.  Bauer, Dean J. Jamaica Plain MA United States
 3.  Boness, John Andover United States
 4.  Boyle, Leo Dover MA
 5.  Carman, Ted Jamaica Plain MA United States
 6.  Eather, Robert H. Brookline MA United States
 7.  Eustis, Frederic G Cambridge MA United States
 8.  Keating, Michael Boston MA United States
 9.  Melanson, Robert N Lexington MA United States
Mixed 75+ Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Baricos, William H. Boston MA United States
 2.  Boness, John Andover United States
 3.  Carman, Ted Jamaica Plain MA United States
 4.  Diver, Colin Boston MA United States
 5.  Eather, Robert H. Brookline MA United States
 6.  Henke, Ulrich Marlborough MA United States
 7.  Holmes, Lewis B Wellesley MA United States
 8.  Keating, Michael
 9.  Lee, Douglass B. Cambridge MA United States
 10.  Poor, Thomas M Norwell MA United States
Mixed 80+ Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Bailey, Bill Westwood MA United States
 2.  Holmes, Lewis B Wellesley MA United States
 3.  Lee, Douglass B. Cambridge MA United States
 4.  Papesch, Peter P. Boston MA United States
Women 2.5 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Bansal, Neetu
 2.  Cheney, Heather United States
 3.  Clement, Helen Newton MA United States
 4.  Eielson, Jennifer Boston MA United States
 5.  Estrella, Alexis Brooklyn NY United States
 6.  Fenelon, Micheka Boston MA United States
 7.  Ferreira, Keisa Boston MA United States
 8.  Hart, Alicia E Marblehead MA United States
 9.  Ho, Ny Boston MA United States
 10.  Hochberg, Ann Newton Center MA United States
 11.  jones, stephanie
 12.  Livingston, Mary C Nahant MA United States
 13.  Mahlman, Emily MA United States
 14.  Mariano, Lauren United States
 15.  Mygatt, Susan Hall Lincoln MA United States
 16.  Ni, Mary E Allston MA United States
 17.  Pelechatz, Dara-Lynn Cambridge Ma MA United States
 18.  Prabhakar, Ella United States
 19.  Qamar, Zaina Cambridge MA United States
 20.  Rosier, Eleanor MA France
 21.  Rothstein, Ruth Maynard MA United States
 22.  Walton, Claire Boston United States
 23.  Waterfall, Eve Boston MA United States
Women 20+ Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Dahlman, Paige Portland OR United States
 2.  Haley, Emma Boston MA United States
 3.  Kala, Magdalena Boston MA United States
 4.  Powers, Nicole Boston MA United States
 5.  Sharpe, Michka Atlanta GA United States
 6.  Strout, Michaela Cambridge MA United States
 7.  Washburne, Caroline Boston United States
Women 3.0 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Cheney, Heather United States
 2.  Cimikoski, Caitlyn
 3.  Clement, Helen Newton MA United States
 4.  Collins, Suzanne Brookline MA United States
 5.  El-Newahy, Nada Arlington MA Egypt
 6.  Estrella, Alexis Brooklyn NY United States
 7.  Fenelon, Micheka Boston MA United States
 8.  Gabriel, Destiny Boston MA United States
 9.  GORIN, Amy Wellesley Hills MA United States
 10.  Hadley, Laura Westport MA United States
 11.  Harrison, Deb Dedham MA United States
 12.  Miller, Brittany MA United States
 13.  Mygatt, Susan Hall Lincoln MA United States
 14.  Oliff, Lovey R Exeter NH United States
 15.  Post, Samantha Boston MA United States
 16.  Putos, Samantha Medford United States
 17.  Putukian, Lisa Lincoln MA United States
 18.  Qamar, Zaina Cambridge MA United States
 19.  Rosier, Eleanor MA France
 20.  Russell, Antoinette Jamaica Plain MA United States
 21.  Shrives, Kerry Harvard MA United States
 22.  Subramanian, Mina Newton MA United States
 23.  Tan, Alexie Boston MA United States
 24.  Videlefsky, Zoe Brookline United States
 25.  Washburne, Caroline Boston United States
 26.  Wiseman, Jane Boston MA United States
 27.  Zonis, Beth Lexington MA United States
Women 3.5 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Abramson, Jennifer S. Somerville MA United States
 2.  Cao, Angela Boston MA United States
 3.  Durocher, Xaria Boston MA United States
 4.  Epifantseva, Yuliya Brookline MA United States
 5.  Forbes, Kristin MA United States
 6.  Frank, Shante Boston MA United States
 7.  Holleran, Lauren Cambridge MA United States
 8.  James, Marangela Boston MA United States
 9.  John, Preeti Allston MA United States
 10.  Kala, Magdalena Boston MA United States
 11.  Licht, Anna Longmeadow MA
 12.  Meyers, Rachel Waban MA United States
 13.  Montas, Belkis Boston MA United States
 14.  Paz, Kadineyse MA United States
 15.  Putukian, Lisa Lincoln MA United States
 16.  Reddi, Teja
 17.  Rubine, Jessica L Camrbidge MA United States
 18.  Sato-Dilorenzo, Aya Newton Upper Falls MA Japan
 19.  Schwartz, Suzanne H. Boston MA United States
 20.  Sharpe, Michka Atlanta GA United States
 21.  Veliz-Gomez, Karyme A Boston MA United States
 22.  Zonis, Beth Lexington MA United States
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Locke, Jaye G Somerville MA United States
Women 30+ Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Abramson, Jennifer S. Somerville MA United States
 2.  Gardos, Andrea MA United States
 3.  Hadley, Laura Westport MA United States
 4.  Hill, Elisabeth Boston MA United States
 5.  John, Preeti Allston MA United States
 6.  Licht, Anna Longmeadow MA
 7.  Locke, Jaye G Somerville MA United States
 8.  Oliff, Lovey R Exeter NH United States
 9.  Sato-Dilorenzo, Aya Newton Upper Falls MA Japan
 10.  Schwartz, Suzanne H. Boston MA United States
Women 4.0 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Abbrecht, Kelsey Wellesley MA United States
 2.  Abramson, Jennifer S. Somerville MA United States
 3.  Ackerman, Ellie Dedham MA United States
 4.  Blue, Martha Carlisle United States
 5.  Durocher, Xaria Boston MA United States
 6.  Frank, Shante Boston MA United States
 7.  Greene, Susan M Auburndale MA United States
 8.  Haley, Emma Boston MA United States
 9.  Hill, Elisabeth Boston MA United States
 10.  Jafry, Brynn Bolton MA United States
 11.  James, Marangela Boston MA United States
 12.  John, Preeti Allston MA United States
 13.  Kardon, Kara Boston MA United States
 14.  Lloyd, Frances Wellesley MA United States
 15.  Locke, Jaye G Somerville MA United States
 16.  Powers, Nicole Boston MA United States
 17.  Roskoz, Bry Boston MA United States
 18.  Sharpe, Michka Atlanta GA United States
 19.  Strout, Michaela Cambridge MA United States
 20.  Taylor, Olivia Jersey Jersey
 21.  Velarde, Jimena Lexington MA United States
 22.  Veliz-Gomez, Karyme A Boston MA United States
 23.  Vo, Beverly Boston MA United States
Women 4.5 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Ansdell, Wendy Acton MA United States
 2.  Blasberg, Jeanne M Boston MA United States
 3.  Dahlman, Paige Portland OR United States
 4.  Eielson, Caroline M Boston MA United States
 5.  Hazzard, Belkys M. Acton MA United States
 6.  Szombati, Szilvia Framingham MA United States
 7.  Taylor, Sarah England
 8.  Tilney, Carolyn Somerville MA
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Krayacich, Kim Randolph NJ United States
 2.  Oasis, Zoe Dover MA United States
Women 40+ Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Epifantseva, Yuliya Brookline MA United States
 2.  Forbes, Kristin MA United States
 3.  Hazzard, Belkys M. Acton MA United States
 4.  Holleran, Lauren Cambridge MA United States
 5.  Jafry, Brynn Bolton MA United States
 6.  Lloyd, Frances Wellesley MA United States
 7.  Roskoz, Bry Boston MA United States
 8.  Sato-Dilorenzo, Aya Newton Upper Falls MA Japan
 9.  Szombati, Szilvia Framingham MA United States
 10.  Taylor, Sarah England
 11.  Velarde, Jimena Lexington MA United States
 12.  Wiseman, Jane Boston MA United States
 13.  Zonis, Beth Lexington MA United States
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Clement, Helen Newton MA United States
Women 5.0 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Ariffin, Nessrine Cambridge MA Malaysia
 2.  Neo, Charlene New York NY United States
 3.  Odinak, Reut Bellevue WA United States
 4.  Prockop, Hope Nichols Providence RI United States
 5.  Schafer, Corey N Natick MA United States
Women 50+ Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Ansdell, Wendy Acton MA United States
 2.  Blue, Martha Carlisle United States
 3.  Greene, Susan M Auburndale MA United States
 4.  Jafry, Brynn Bolton MA United States
 5.  Kardon, Kara Boston MA United States
 6.  Prockop, Hope Nichols Providence RI United States
 7.  Putukian, Lisa Lincoln MA United States
 8.  Waterfall, Eve Boston MA United States
 9.  Wiseman, Jane Boston MA United States
 10.  Zonis, Beth Lexington MA United States
Women 60+ Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Coolidge, Mary Marion MA United States
 2.  GORIN, Amy Wellesley Hills MA United States
 3.  Livingston, Mary C Nahant MA United States
 4.  Reinhart, Stacy Duxbury United States
 5.  Walton, Claire Boston United States
Women 65+ Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Allison, Kerry Braintree MA United States
 2.  Bradley, Lucy A. Weston MA United States
 3.  Lingard, Rebecca N Needham MA United States
 4.  Livingston, Mary C Nahant MA United States
 5.  Mygatt, Susan Hall Lincoln MA United States