Tournaments - Entrants by division

2019 MA Squash Singles Championships

Entrants by division

Mixed 2.5 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Fee, Thomas G Boston MA United States
 2.  Gould, Chad United States
 3.  Cauble, David Cambridge MA United States
 4.  Vinitsky, Doug Dorchester MA United States
 5.  Pelechatz, Dara-Lynn Cambridge Ma MA United States
 6.  Rothstein, Ruth Maynard MA United States
 7.  Estrella, Alexis Somerville MA United States
 8.  Bauer, Steven Eliot ME United States
 9.  Moreno, Toni United States
Mixed 3.0 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Jakobson, Ben United States
 2.  Joseph, Vanel Boston MA United States
 3.  Barrett, Mac Boston MA United States
 4.  Steinberg, Matt Natick MA United States
 5.  Kessler, Henry P Chestnut Hill MA United States
 6.  Palmer, Peter Belmont MA United States
 7.  Hatoun, Tony Boston MA United States
 8.  Osman, Moustafa M Boston MA United States
 9.  Dettore, Santo Boston MA United States
 10.  Jackson, Sam MA United States
 11.  Velazquez, Ezra Cambridge MA United States
 12.  Felsch, Jason Lincoln MA United States
 13.  Borgeson, Steven E Holliston MA United States
 14.  Cook, Peter Chelsea MA United States
 15.  Hanlon, Morgan P Newton MA United States
 16.  Sauer, Tripper
 17.  Tulli, Vic MA United States
 18.  Lopez, Alex Boston MA United States
 19.  Gould, Chad United States
 20.  Silverman, Jeremy Cambridge MA United States
 21.  O'reilly, Vinny Marblehead MA United States
 22.  Putukian, Lisa Lincoln MA United States
 23.  Sugrue, Brian Boston MA
 24.  Putos, Samantha Medford United States
 25.  Shay, Brent E. Boston MA United States
 26.  Russell, Antoinette Jamaica Plain MA United States
 27.  Estrella, Alexis Somerville MA United States
 28.  Moreno, Toni United States
 29.  Sintros, Nathaniel Chelmsford MA United States
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Strauch, Paul
Mixed 3.5 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Montas, Belkis Boston MA United States
 2.  Amazan, Snider Boston MA United States
 3.  Guo, Maxwell R Chestnut Hill MA United States
 4.  Shepherd, Cameron Boston MA United States
 5.  Salvi-Cantor, Tariq United States
 6.  Eastman, Lucas United States
 7.  Parmet, Andrew Boston MA United States
 8.  Austin, Tanner BOSTON MA United States
 9.  Filosa, Matthew
 10.  Verhave, Daniel Boston MA United States
 11.  Polumbaum, Arun United States
 12.  McKeeff, Thomas Boston MA United States
 13.  Shapiro, Sam Brookline United States
 14.  Radhakrishnan, Prabhu
 15.  Elcock, James L. Westwood MA United States
 16.  Kumar, Rakshit Cambridge MA India
 17.  Field, Samuel Cambridge MA
 18.  Demko, Nick MA United States
 19.  Goel, Nipun
 20.  Tarek, Flaubert Boston MA United States
 21.  Flink, Andrew
 22.  Kim, Heung Bae Weston MA United States
 23.  Roymoulik, Santanu Marlborough MA United States
 24.  Daga, Mohit United States
 25.  Kish, Steven Newton MA United States
 26.  Potter, Jeff United States
 27.  Davis, Alexander MA United States
 28.  Rajendran, Karthik
 29.  Plominski, John (drew) Boston MA United States
 30.  Desantis, Joseph Wellesley Hills United States
 31.  Wiltschko, Alex Boston MA United States
 32.  Peltz, Anthony Medford MA United States
 33.  Joseph, Vanel Boston MA United States
 34.  Sumar, Nageeb DC United States
 35.  McEnaney, Neil United States
 36.  Epifantseva, Yuliya Brookline MA United States
 37.  Reagan, Dan Newton Center MA United States
 38.  Puri, Nitin Chelmsford MA United States
 39.  Gantz, William M Barrington RI United States
 40.  Sato-Dilorenzo, Aya Newton Upper Falls MA Japan
 41.  Bauer, Dean J. Jamaica Plain MA United States
 42.  Barrett, Mac Boston MA United States
 43.  Schless, Hendrik Boston MA United States
 44.  Khan, Sajid Allston MA United States
 45.  Tajuddin, Waqar Weston MA United States
 46.  Charest, Luke Boston United States
 47.  Abdullah, Ali Boston MA United States
 48.  Parker, Philip
 49.  Berke, John Cambridge MA United States
 50.  Harrod, Lyla MA United States
 51.  Hsin, Ron Holden MA United States
 52.  Hill, Adrian J Dover MA United States
 53.  Kreppein, Michael Newton MA United States
 54.  Sawrikar, Nachi Wayland MA United States
 55.  Nicholas, David Newton MA
 56.  Kessler, James E Chestnut Hill MA United States
 57.  Budris, Alan Concord MA United States
 58.  Alavalapadu, Abhishek Boston MA
 59.  Roquet, Nathaniel
 60.  Boyle, Leo Dover MA
 61.  Peredriy, Sergiy Newton MA United States
 62.  King, Pierce Boston United States
 63.  Brown, Jeff A Acton MA United States
 64.  Peltz, Gerson Boston United States
 65.  Harsh, Aaron Weston MA United States
 66.  Wambach, Bob Westwood MA United States
 67.  Cowley, Martin Winchester MA
 68.  Burroughs, James Wellesley MA United States
 69.  Kornack, Evan Boston United States
 70.  Dell'erario, John Newton MA United States
 71.  Biebel, John Newton MA United States
 72.  Kaplan, Maxwell Boston MA United States
 73.  Keches, Nicholas Boston MA United States
 74.  Kala, Magdalena Boston MA United States
 75.  Osman, Moustafa M Boston MA United States
 76.  Lantos, Steve Brookline MA United States
 77.  Forbes, Kristin MA United States
 78.  Foley, James Jamaica Plain MA United States
 79.  Carman, Ted Jamaica Plain MA United States
 80.  Lo, Andrew Weston United States
 81.  Sugrue, Brian Boston MA
 82.  Russell, Antoinette Jamaica Plain MA United States
 83.  Serrano-Wu, Michael United States
 84.  Smith, Jordan United States
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Jamous, Eric Brookline MA United States
 2.  Buchanan, Peter Holliston MA United States
 3.  Bock, Randall S. Revere MA United States
 4.  Gregory, Mason G Cohasset MA United States
 5.  Walton, James Needham MA United States
 6.  DHINGRA, JAGDISH Brookline MA United States
 7.  Clark, Richard Boston MA United States
 8.  Metzner, Brendan Cambridge MA United States
 9.  Strauch, Paul
Mixed 35+ Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Sharkey, Aidan Boston MA Ireland
 2.  Gupta, Raghav Winchester MA United States
 3.  Roberts, Thaddeus H Cambridge MA United States
 4.  Lamsa, Eric Boston MA United States
 5.  Gargan, Gary Harrisville NH United States
 6.  Jafry, Syed Bolton MA United States
 7.  Semprucci, Mike C Needham MA United States
 8.  Alberich, Sergio Boston MA United States
 9.  Merchant, Ali Arlington MA United States
 10.  Caplan, Mac Boston MA United States
 11.  McIntire, Will West Roxbury MA United States
 12.  Ursprung, Brad West Hartford CT United States
 13.  Peo, Jeffrey H Boston MA United States
 14.  Fu, Tim Somerville MA United States
 15.  Mireku, Victor O Brockton MA United States
 16.  Jones, Maxwell R West Newton MA United States
 17.  Ataei, Armin United States
 18.  Walton, James Needham MA United States
 19.  Heintz, Patrice N. Canton MA France
 20.  Peltz, Anthony Medford MA United States
 21.  Khan, Sajid Allston MA United States
 22.  Sawrikar, Nachi Wayland MA United States
 23.  Peredriy, Sergiy Newton MA United States
 24.  Kornack, Evan Boston United States
 25.  Osman, Moustafa M Boston MA United States
 26.  O'reilly, Vinny Marblehead MA United States
Mixed 4.0 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Vo, Beverly Boston MA United States
 2.  Angulo, Kevin Boston MA United States
 3.  Weissman, Andrew V North Andover MA United States
 4.  Charles, Colin Boston MA United States
 5.  Senter, Timothy J Arlington MA United States
 6.  Gillooly, Johnny Milton MA United States
 7.  Gulliver, John Boston MA United States
 8.  Levis, John Boston MA United States
 9.  Tipton, Charles Brookline MA United States
 10.  Burton, Jack Boston MA United States
 11.  Ibrahim, Adam Squantum MA United States
 12.  Devine, Kevin Boston MA United States
 13.  Brown-Mitchell, Rashad Boston MA United States
 14.  Rubin, Jacob MA United States
 15.  Pontillo, John MA United States
 16.  Butts, David Milton MA United States
 17.  Rogers, John Weston MA United States
 18.  Loring, Robert W Duxbury MA United States
 19.  Jaramillo, Robert Boston MA United States
 20.  Birke, Kol United States
 21.  Popere, Bhooshan Marlborough MA United States
 22.  Seung, Kwonjune Boston MA United States
 23.  Wirts, Christopher N Medfield MA United States
 24.  Lovell, Nat Boston MA United States
 25.  McMullen, Roderick Boston MA United States
 26.  Beck, Ron Acton MA United States
 27.  Hoffman, Matthew B Boston MA United States
 28.  Weiss, Zachary Boston MA United States
 29.  Yates, Christopher Hudson MA United States
 30.  Bose, Varun Chestnut Hill MA United States
 31.  Thakker, Pankaj Yarmouth ME United States
 32.  Aziz, Bilal Waltham MA United States
 33.  Kachroo-Levine, Kirin Cambridge MA United States
 34.  Powers, Nicole Boston MA United States
 35.  Mosher, Tyler MA United States
 36.  Correa, Will Boston
 37.  Khanna, Vic Sudbury MA United States
 38.  Bomberowitz, Ian Salem MA United States
 39.  James, David Boston MA United States
 40.  Ralph, Morgan Boston MA United States
 41.  Shulman, Jared United States
 42.  Satizabal, Andres New York NY Colombia
 43.  Sapra, Varun Needham MA India
 44.  Jones, Maxwell R West Newton MA United States
 45.  Salvi-Cantor, Tariq United States
 46.  Faria, Brendan J Boston MA United States
 47.  Hesp, Drew Belmont MA United States
 48.  Donovan, John Marblehead MA United States
 49.  Verghese, Rajeev Lexington MA United States
 50.  Henry, Trevor Swampscott MA United States
 51.  Kimball, Brendan J Boston MA United States
 52.  Amazan, Snider Boston MA United States
 53.  Seton, Lewis Waban MA United States
 54.  Rodriguez, Jon MA United States
 55.  Whitham, Benjamin Harvard MA Canada
 56.  Bilbault, Thierry Boston MA France
 57.  Jamous, Eric Brookline MA United States
 58.  Natan, Michael Weston MA United States
 59.  Carr, Douglas Groton MA United States
 60.  Melanson, Robert N Lexington MA United States
 61.  Tomas, Eduards Nahant MA United States
 62.  Sharma, Avi Cambridge MA United States
 63.  Fiske, Barton C. Littleton MA United States
 64.  Sullivan, David I Concord MA United States
 65.  Jong, Alex Cambridge MA United States
 66.  McCullough, Wesley R South Hamilton MA United States
 67.  Sanchez-Dahl, Roberto D Brookline MA United States
 68.  Aronson, Maure Somerville MA United States
 69.  Kolodney, Jeff Newton MA United States
 70.  Ataei, Armin United States
 71.  Patton, Ryan United States
 72.  Kim, Ryan Newton MA United States
 73.  Crawford, Christopher L Boston MA United States
 74.  Phillimore, Patrick Medford MA United States
 75.  Gonzales, Michael Chelsea MA United States
 76.  Weinstein, Michael MA United States
 77.  Buchanan, Peter Holliston MA United States
 78.  Sultan, Ziad Boston MA United States
 79.  Polumbaum, Arun United States
 80.  Greene, Susan M Auburndale MA United States
 81.  Bock, Randall S. Revere MA United States
 82.  Gregory, Mason G Cohasset MA United States
 83.  Shapiro, Sam Brookline United States
 84.  Connors, William J Boston MA United States
 85.  Breij, Tjeerd Cambridge MA United States
 86.  Walton, James Needham MA United States
 87.  Goodling, Seth L. Beverly MA United States
 88.  Radhakrishnan, Prabhu
 89.  McMahon, Shane Boston MA United States
 90.  DeFeis, Guy Wellesley MA United States
 91.  Adar, Kyle Boston MA United States
 92.  Hastings, Ripley Weston MA United States
 93.  Durkin, Thomas A Boston MA United States
 94.  Cheng, Bill Winchester MA United States
 95.  Lloyd, Frances Wellesley MA United States
 96.  Galligan, Timothy North Easton, Ma MA United States
 97.  Godbout, Blake Winchester MA United States
 98.  Brewer, Philip V. Concord MA United States
 99.  Demko, Nick MA United States
 100.  Goel, Nipun
 101.  DHINGRA, JAGDISH Brookline MA United States
 102.  Roymoulik, Santanu Marlborough MA United States
 103.  McKee-Proctor, Max United States
 104.  Daga, Mohit United States
 105.  Davis, Alexander MA United States
 106.  Clark, Richard Boston MA United States
 107.  Peltz, Anthony Medford MA United States
 108.  McEnaney, Neil United States
 109.  Gloss, Sam Newton MA United States
 110.  Tajuddin, Waqar Weston MA United States
 111.  Abdullah, Ali Boston MA United States
 112.  Parker, Philip
 113.  Hill, Adrian J Dover MA United States
 114.  Sawrikar, Nachi Wayland MA United States
 115.  Alavalapadu, Abhishek Boston MA
 116.  Roquet, Nathaniel
 117.  Peredriy, Sergiy Newton MA United States
 118.  Ng, Carrie South Boston MA United States
 119.  Bechara, Camille Westwood MA United States
 120.  Kornack, Evan Boston United States
 121.  Bourell, Todd Westwood MA United States
 122.  Metzner, Brendan Cambridge MA United States
 123.  Smith, Jordan United States
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Stewardson, Robert Boston MA United States
 2.  Farmer, Matthew Boston MA United States
 3.  Johnson, Nick Boston MA United States
 4.  Ghachem, Malick W Newton MA United States
 5.  Bacon, Nathaniel Boston MA United States
 6.  Lunkoto, Robert K Hyde Park MA United States
 7.  Gaklis, Steve Brookline MA United States
 8.  Duffy, Shaun Andover MA United States
 9.  Heintz, Patrice N. Canton MA France
Mixed 4.5 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Eielson, Caroline M Boston MA United States
 2.  Taylor, Charlie Sudbury MA England
 3.  Crawford, Preston Boston MA United States
 4.  Mancanares, Caue Brazil
 5.  Stinson, Stephen MA United States
 6.  Wleh, Kaetu Boston MA United States
 7.  Pardo, Louis A. Cambridge MA United States
 8.  Gandhok, Harmeet Cambridge MA United States
 9.  McIntire, Will West Roxbury MA United States
 10.  Filosa, Steve Ipswich MA United States
 11.  Bhagwati, Anuj Belmont MA India
 12.  O'rourke, Thomas B. Boston MA United States
 13.  Dell'erario, Brian Winthrop MA United States
 14.  Ballentine, Ryan MA United States
 15.  Scott, Strother Boston MA United States
 16.  Ursprung, Brad West Hartford CT United States
 17.  Posner, Charlie Cambridge MA United States
 18.  Wright, Chapman Charlestown MA United States
 19.  Khwaja, Mahmood Boston MA United States
 20.  Goenka, Rohitashwa Wellesley Hills MA United States
 21.  Elder, Kenneth Brighton MA United States
 22.  Song, Bryan Boston MA United States
 23.  Mahr, Dan Somerville MA United States
 24.  Sullivan, Colin Belmont MA United States
 25.  Schutzer, Michael Boston MA United States
 26.  Steinberg, Douglas Natick MA United States
 27.  Donoso, Ricardo Framingham MA United States
 28.  Hoyt, Zachary R Cambridge MA United States
 29.  Szombati, Szilvia Framingham MA United States
 30.  Weissman, Ethan P North Andover MA United States
 31.  Kirschner, Gerald S. Newton MA United States
 32.  Angle, Derrick Wellesley MA United States
 33.  Saeed, Asad Sherborn MA United States
 34.  Fu, Tim Somerville MA United States
 35.  McCormick, Samuel Somerville MA United States
 36.  Fischer, Robbie A Boston MA United States
 37.  Howe, Camden Marblehead MA United States
 38.  Malenfant, Christopher Brookline MA United States
 39.  Binia, Boaz Brighton MA United States
 40.  Stewardson, Robert Boston MA United States
 41.  Lawrence, Joe Maynard MA United States
 42.  Darlington, Mikhail A Boston MA United States
 43.  Thayer, Sam Cambridge MA United States
 44.  Kaashoek, Frans Lexington MA United States
 45.  Kim, Ji Seok Cambridge MA United States
 46.  Tan, Eng Boston MA United States
 47.  Hallowell, Rory Brookline MA Denmark
 48.  Curtis, Jared Dorchester MA United States
 49.  Welty, Asa West Newton MA United States
 50.  Levear, Duncan Somerville MA United States
 51.  Mayfield, Richard B Wellesley MA United States
 52.  Gulliver, John Boston MA United States
 53.  Hong, Chris D Waban MA United States
 54.  Farmer, Matthew Boston MA United States
 55.  Brock, Austin Boston MA United States
 56.  Frazier, Robert Watertown MA United States
 57.  Stelter, David Brighton MA United States
 58.  Coffin, Geordie Malden MA United States
 59.  Johnson, Nick Boston MA United States
 60.  Tipton, Charles Brookline MA United States
 61.  Hinckley, Tyler Swampscott MA United States
 62.  Mireku, Victor O Brockton MA United States
 63.  Nary, Alexander J Marblehead MA United States
 64.  Ghachem, Malick W Newton MA United States
 65.  Burton, Jack Boston MA United States
 66.  Gallagher, Sean Boston MA United States
 67.  Torres, Hector Billerica MA United States
 68.  Eiel, Jack Worcester MA United States
 69.  Brown-Mitchell, Rashad Boston MA United States
 70.  Manley, Todd F. Weston MA United States
 71.  Pontillo, John MA United States
 72.  Almanzor, Max Somerville MA United States
 73.  Hambrick, Tom United States
 74.  Butts, David Milton MA United States
 75.  Hazzard, Belkys M. Acton MA United States
 76.  Deshpande, Deep Brookline MA United States
 77.  Rogers, John Weston MA United States
 78.  Birke, Kol United States
 79.  Kaplan, Samuel Wellesley MA United States
 80.  Lovell, Nat Boston MA United States
 81.  Dahlman, Paige Somerville MA United States
 82.  Falcone, Carmen Belmont MA United States
 83.  McMullen, Roderick Boston MA United States
 84.  Bacon, Nathaniel Boston MA United States
 85.  Weiss, Zachary Boston MA United States
 86.  Lunkoto, Robert K Hyde Park MA United States
 87.  Gottesman, Marc Arlington MA United States
 88.  Gaklis, Steve Brookline MA United States
 89.  Davis, Michael Marlborough MA United States
 90.  Bose, Varun Chestnut Hill MA United States
 91.  Meggitt, Hugo Princeton MA United States
 92.  Correa, Will Boston
 93.  Khanna, Vic Sudbury MA United States
 94.  Goar, Dudley C Concord MA United States
 95.  Hesse, Christian P. Waltham MA United States
 96.  Duffy, Shaun Andover MA United States
 97.  Jones, Maxwell R West Newton MA United States
 98.  Verghese, Rajeev Lexington MA United States
 99.  Kimball, Brendan J Boston MA United States
 100.  Sharma, Avi Cambridge MA United States
 101.  Wing, Melvyn United States
 102.  Sanchez-Dahl, Roberto D Brookline MA United States
 103.  Gonzales, Michael Chelsea MA United States
 104.  Sultan, Ziad Boston MA United States
 105.  Heintz, Patrice N. Canton MA France
 106.  Cheng, Bill Winchester MA United States
 107.  Ng, Carrie South Boston MA United States
 108.  Willett, Chandler Weston MA United States
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Struzenski, Nicholas A. Wellesley MA United States
Mixed 40+ Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Gupta, Raghav Winchester MA United States
 2.  Jafry, Syed Bolton MA United States
 3.  Semprucci, Mike C Needham MA United States
 4.  Tedeschi, David R Boston MA United States
 5.  Willwerth, Ben Needham MA United States
 6.  Alberich, Sergio Boston MA United States
 7.  Humber, Charlie Wellesley MA United States
 8.  Merchant, Ali Arlington MA United States
 9.  McFerran, Alex Cambridge MA United States
 10.  Wright, Chapman Charlestown MA United States
 11.  Goenka, Rohitashwa Wellesley Hills MA United States
 12.  Mireku, Victor O Brockton MA United States
 13.  Deshpande, Deep Brookline MA United States
 14.  Wirts, Christopher N Medfield MA United States
 15.  Lunkoto, Robert K Hyde Park MA United States
 16.  Davis, Michael Marlborough MA United States
 17.  Khanna, Vic Sudbury MA United States
 18.  Heintz, Patrice N. Canton MA France
 19.  Sawrikar, Nachi Wayland MA United States
 20.  Peredriy, Sergiy Newton MA United States
 21.  Moreno, Toni United States
Mixed 45+ Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Jafry, Syed Bolton MA United States
 2.  Willwerth, Ben Needham MA United States
 3.  Contreras, Fernando J. Boston MA United States
 4.  Humber, Charlie Wellesley MA United States
 5.  Merchant, Ali Arlington MA United States
 6.  McFerran, Alex Cambridge MA United States
 7.  Gillooly, John Milton MA United States
 8.  Bhagwati, Anuj Belmont MA India
 9.  Khwaja, Mahmood Boston MA United States
 10.  Sullivan, Colin Belmont MA United States
 11.  Malenfant, Christopher Brookline MA United States
 12.  Mireku, Victor O Brockton MA United States
 13.  Torres, Hector Billerica MA United States
 14.  Rogers, John Weston MA United States
 15.  Lunkoto, Robert K Hyde Park MA United States
 16.  Davis, Michael Marlborough MA United States
 17.  Khanna, Vic Sudbury MA United States
 18.  Goar, Dudley C Concord MA United States
 19.  Duffy, Shaun Andover MA United States
 20.  Sapra, Varun Needham MA India
 21.  Donovan, John Marblehead MA United States
 22.  Wing, Melvyn United States
 23.  Goodling, Seth L. Beverly MA United States
 24.  Hill, Adrian J Dover MA United States
 25.  Kessler, James E Chestnut Hill MA United States
 26.  Felsch, Jason Lincoln MA United States
 27.  Gould, Chad United States
 28.  Serrano-Wu, Michael United States
Mixed 5.0 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Gargan, Gary Harrisville NH United States
 2.  Eielson, Oliver J Boston MA United States
 3.  Desantis, Scott J. Sudbury MA United States
 4.  Ariffin, Nessrine Cambridge MA United States
 5.  Cannon, Andy Watertown ME United States
 6.  Gertler, Charles G Cambridge MA United States
 7.  Hamlin, Tucker R Dover MA United States
 8.  Ibrahim, Zac Squantum MA United States
 9.  Freed, Samuel Wellesley MA United States
 10.  Crawford, Quinton Ayres Boston MA United States
 11.  Chang, Chunyu
 12.  Tedeschi, David R Boston MA United States
 13.  Hollins, Tony Boston MA United States
 14.  Alberich, Sergio Boston MA United States
 15.  Ginman, Alexander T. Boston MA United States
 16.  Masood, Muhammad A Cambridge MA United States
 17.  Contreras, Fernando J. Boston MA United States
 18.  Crawford, Preston Boston MA United States
 19.  Humber, Charlie Wellesley MA United States
 20.  Morais, Jean Paul G. Dorchester MA United States
 21.  Ciborowski, Bryan Reading MA
 22.  Ross, Benjamin E Boston MA United States
 23.  Nair, Shankar Cambridge MA United States
 24.  Merchant, Ali Arlington MA United States
 25.  Wellemeyer, Jason R. Wellesley Hills MA United States
 26.  Boa, Ho Man MA Singapore
 27.  Prockop, Hope Nichols Groton MA United States
 28.  Mancanares, Caue Brazil
 29.  Caplan, Mac Boston MA United States
 30.  Wleh, Kaetu Boston MA United States
 31.  Pardo, Louis A. Cambridge MA United States
 32.  Yoon, Andrew Boston MA United States
 33.  Livingston, Sam D Boston MA United States
 34.  Mitchell, Benton Boston MA United States
 35.  Struzenski, Nicholas A. Wellesley MA United States
 36.  Gillooly, John Milton MA United States
 37.  Getler, Daniel Boston MA United States
 38.  Gandhok, Harmeet Cambridge MA United States
 39.  McIntire, Will West Roxbury MA United States
 40.  Bhagwati, Anuj Belmont MA India
 41.  Dell'erario, Brian Winthrop MA United States
 42.  Ballentine, Ryan MA United States
 43.  Hindermann, D.Tyler West Roxbury MA United States
 44.  Scott, Strother Boston MA United States
 45.  Khwaja, Mahmood Boston MA United States
 46.  Peo, Jeffrey H Boston MA United States
 47.  Goenka, Rohitashwa Wellesley Hills MA United States
 48.  Song, Bryan Boston MA United States
 49.  Mahr, Dan Somerville MA United States
 50.  Angle, Derrick Wellesley MA United States
 51.  Saeed, Asad Sherborn MA United States
 52.  Malenfant, Christopher Brookline MA United States
 53.  Darlington, Mikhail A Boston MA United States
 54.  Kim, Ji Seok Cambridge MA United States
 55.  Gladstone, Brian New York NY United States
 56.  Curtis, Jared Dorchester MA United States
 57.  Welty, Asa West Newton MA United States
 58.  Stelter, David Brighton MA United States
 59.  Mireku, Victor O Brockton MA United States
 60.  Gallagher, Sean Boston MA United States
 61.  Falcone, Carmen Belmont MA United States
 62.  Carluccio, Carlo Bedford NH United States
 63.  Odinak, Reut Bellevue WA United States
 64.  Patterson, Glenford New York NY United States
Mixed 5.5 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  White, Lucan Belmont MA United States
 2.  Solomon, Noel RI United States
 3.  Winston, Thomas (Jack) Chestnut Hill MA United States
 4.  Bardaro, Anthony P. Boston MA United States
 5.  Barry, Jonathan Arlington MA United States
 6.  Koeppel, Jacob Boston MA United States
 7.  Tricot, Benoit Boston MA United States
 8.  Chan, James G. Somerville MA United States
 9.  Sharkey, Aidan Boston MA Ireland
 10.  Keating, Geoffrey Arlington MA United States
 11.  Hitchenor, Gavan South Boston MA England
 12.  Mosier, Brad Boston MA United States
 13.  Buitron, Pablo Boston United States
 14.  Mullaney, Ryan J Boston MA United States
 15.  Gupta, Raghav Winchester MA United States
 16.  Takesian, Barrett A Portland ME United States
 17.  Roberts, Thaddeus H Cambridge MA United States
 18.  Raskin Lantos, Joey Cambridge MA United States
 19.  Lamsa, Eric Boston MA United States
 20.  Gargan, Gary Harrisville NH United States
 21.  Funk, David Boston MA United States
 22.  Eielson, Oliver J Boston MA United States
 23.  Wambach, Julian D Westwood MA United States
 24.  Gertler, Chessin Boston MA United States
 25.  Desantis, Scott J. Sudbury MA United States
 26.  Jafry, Syed Bolton MA United States
 27.  Ariffin, Nessrine Cambridge MA United States
 28.  Rao-Chakravorti, Tarit Brookline NY United States
 29.  Cannon, Andy Watertown ME United States
 30.  Semprucci, Mike C Needham MA United States
 31.  Gertler, Charles G Cambridge MA United States
 32.  Hamlin, Tucker R Dover MA United States
 33.  Ibrahim, Zac Squantum MA United States
 34.  Crawford, Quinton Ayres Boston MA United States
 35.  Chang, Chunyu
 36.  Sallam, Marwan Boston United States
 37.  Kaplan, Bill Cambridge MA United States
 38.  Alberich, Sergio Boston MA United States
 39.  Ginman, Alexander T. Boston MA United States
 40.  Masood, Muhammad A Cambridge MA United States
 41.  Contreras, Fernando J. Boston MA United States
 42.  Merchant, Ali Arlington MA United States
 43.  Caplan, Mac Boston MA United States
 44.  Yoon, Andrew Boston MA United States
 45.  Mitchell, Benton Boston MA United States
 46.  Gladstone, Brian New York NY United States
 47.  Mireku, Victor O Brockton MA United States
Mixed 50+ Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Jafry, Syed Bolton MA United States
 2.  Prockop, Hope Nichols Groton MA United States
 3.  Bigelow, Will Acton MA United States
 4.  Filosa, Steve Ipswich MA United States
 5.  Bhagwati, Anuj Belmont MA India
 6.  Hindermann, D.Tyler West Roxbury MA United States
 7.  Khwaja, Mahmood Boston MA United States
 8.  Waltner, Klaus Newton MA United States
 9.  George, Bijoo J Swampscott MA United States
 10.  Saeed, Asad Sherborn MA United States
 11.  Kaashoek, Frans Lexington MA United States
 12.  Frazier, Robert Watertown MA United States
 13.  Mireku, Victor O Brockton MA United States
 14.  Lutes, Chris A. Somerville MA United States
 15.  Torres, Hector Billerica MA United States
 16.  Prockop, David J Groton MA United States
 17.  Lovell, Nat Boston MA United States
 18.  Gaklis, Steve Brookline MA United States
 19.  Roymoulik, Santanu Marlborough MA United States
 20.  Gantz, William M Barrington RI United States
 21.  Bechara, Camille Westwood MA United States
 22.  Cowley, Martin Winchester MA
 23.  Burroughs, James Wellesley MA United States
 24.  Hanlon, Morgan P Newton MA United States
Mixed 55+ Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Jafry, Syed Bolton MA United States
 2.  Bigelow, Will Acton MA United States
 3.  Hindermann, D.Tyler West Roxbury MA United States
 4.  Zaslavsky, Alexander Providence RI United States
 5.  Frazier, Robert Watertown MA United States
 6.  Lutes, Chris A. Somerville MA United States
 7.  Douglas, Barclay L Dover MA United States
 8.  Lovell, Nat Boston MA United States
 9.  Hoffman, Matthew B Boston MA United States
 10.  Whitham, Benjamin Harvard MA Canada
 11.  Bushing, Christopher C Hingham MA United States
 12.  Natan, Michael Weston MA United States
 13.  Carr, Douglas Groton MA United States
 14.  Aronson, Maure Somerville MA United States
 15.  Boshar, Jeff Belmont MA United States
 16.  Godbout, Blake Winchester MA United States
 17.  DHINGRA, JAGDISH Brookline MA United States
 18.  Desantis, Joseph Wellesley Hills United States
 19.  Neumeier, Stephen Concord MA United States
 20.  Budris, Alan Concord MA United States
 21.  Peltz, Gerson Boston United States
 22.  Wambach, Bob Westwood MA United States
 23.  Lantos, Steve Brookline MA United States
 24.  Bokhari, Ali Milton MA United States
Mixed 6.0 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Davidson, Guy R Boston MA United States
 2.  Ingham, Alex Stl MA England
 3.  Taylor, Nick Maynard MA England
 4.  Roberts, John Boston MA Ireland
 5.  Keating, Bryan D. Boston MA United States
 6.  White, Lucan Belmont MA United States
 7.  Sidaway, Matt United Kingdom
 8.  Solomon, Noel RI United States
 9.  Winston, Thomas (Jack) Chestnut Hill MA United States
 10.  Rubin, David C. Brookline MA United States
 11.  Bardaro, Anthony P. Boston MA United States
 12.  Barry, Jonathan Arlington MA United States
 13.  Tricot, Benoit Boston MA United States
 14.  Chan, James G. Somerville MA United States
 15.  Sharkey, Aidan Boston MA Ireland
 16.  Hitchenor, Gavan South Boston MA England
 17.  Mosier, Brad Boston MA United States
 18.  Mullaney, Ryan J Boston MA United States
 19.  Raskin Lantos, Joey Cambridge MA United States
 20.  Gertler, Chessin Boston MA United States
 21.  Jafry, Syed Bolton MA United States
 22.  Sallam, Marwan Boston United States
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Sharkey, Aidan Boston MA Ireland
Mixed 60+ Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Kaplan, Bill Cambridge MA United States
 2.  Bigelow, Will Acton MA United States
 3.  Thayer, Sam Cambridge MA United States
 4.  Douglas, Barclay L Dover MA United States
 5.  Bilbault, Thierry Boston MA France
 6.  Aronson, Maure Somerville MA United States
 7.  Bock, Randall S. Revere MA United States
 8.  DeFeis, Guy Wellesley MA United States
 9.  Elcock, James L. Westwood MA United States
 10.  Hastings, Ripley Weston MA United States
 11.  Boshar, Jeff Belmont MA United States
 12.  Godbout, Blake Winchester MA United States
 13.  Brewer, Philip V. Concord MA United States
 14.  Potter, Jeff United States
 15.  Reagan, Dan Newton Center MA United States
 16.  Knott, Andrew M. Upton MA United States
 17.  Berke, John Cambridge MA United States
 18.  Bechara, Camille Westwood MA United States
 19.  Dell'erario, John Newton MA United States
 20.  Baricos, William H. Boston MA United States
 21.  Seggerman, Toby Needham MA United States
 22.  Banks, David United States
 23.  Bauer, Steven Eliot ME United States
Mixed 65+ Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Loring, Robert W Duxbury MA United States
 2.  Beck, Ron Acton MA United States
 3.  Hastings, Ripley Weston MA United States
 4.  Boshar, Jeff Belmont MA United States
 5.  Godbout, Blake Winchester MA United States
 6.  Potter, Jeff United States
 7.  Brown, Jeff A Acton MA United States
 8.  Baricos, William H. Boston MA United States
 9.  Silverman, Jeremy Cambridge MA United States
Mixed 70+ Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Melanson, Robert N Lexington MA United States
 2.  Eather, Robert H. Brookline MA United States
 3.  Bauer, Dean J. Jamaica Plain MA United States
 4.  Eustis, Frederic G Cambridge MA United States
 5.  Boyle, Leo Dover MA
 6.  Keating, Michael Boston MA United States
 7.  Baricos, William H. Boston MA United States
 8.  Carman, Ted Jamaica Plain MA United States
 9.  Boness, John Andover United States
Mixed 75+ Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Eather, Robert H. Brookline MA United States
 2.  Diver, Colin Boston MA United States
 3.  Baricos, William H. Boston MA United States
 4.  Carman, Ted Jamaica Plain MA United States
 5.  Boness, John Andover United States
 6.  Henke, Ulrich Marlborough MA United States
 7.  Holmes, Lewis B Wellesley MA United States
 8.  Lee, Douglass B. Cambridge MA United States
 9.  Keating, Michael
 10.  Poor, Thomas M Norwell MA United States
Mixed 80+ Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Holmes, Lewis B Wellesley MA United States
 2.  Bailey, Bill Westwood MA United States
 3.  Papesch, Peter P. Boston MA United States
 4.  Lee, Douglass B. Cambridge MA United States
Women 2.5 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Rosier, Eleanor MA France
 2.  Ho, Ny Boston MA United States
 3.  jones, stephanie
 4.  Ferreira, Keisa Boston MA United States
 5.  Fenelon, Micheka Boston MA United States
 6.  Qamar, Zaina Cambridge MA United States
 7.  Mahlman, Emily MA United States
 8.  Cheney, Heather United States
 9.  Bansal, Neetu
 10.  Waterfall, Eve Boston MA United States
 11.  Clement, Helen Newton MA United States
 12.  Pelechatz, Dara-Lynn Cambridge Ma MA United States
 13.  Mygatt, Susan Hall Lincoln MA United States
 14.  Rothstein, Ruth Maynard MA United States
 15.  Estrella, Alexis Somerville MA United States
 16.  Hochberg, Ann Newton Center MA United States
 17.  Livingston, Mary C Nahant MA United States
 18.  Mariano, Lauren United States
 19.  Prabhakar, Ella United States
 20.  Walton, Claire Boston United States
 21.  Hart, Alicia E Marblehead MA United States
 22.  Eielson, Jennifer Boston MA United States
 23.  Ni, Mary E Allston MA United States
Women 20+ Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Dahlman, Paige Somerville MA United States
 2.  Powers, Nicole Boston MA United States
 3.  Haley, Emma Boston MA United States
 4.  Strout, Michaela Cambridge MA United States
 5.  Sharpe, Michka Atlanta GA United States
 6.  Kala, Magdalena Boston MA United States
 7.  Washburne, Caroline Boston United States
Women 3.0 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Tan, Alexie Boston MA United States
 2.  Subramanian, Mina Newton MA United States
 3.  Rosier, Eleanor MA France
 4.  Oliff, Lovey R Exeter NH United States
 5.  Collins, Suzanne Brookline MA United States
 6.  Washburne, Caroline Boston United States
 7.  Miller, Brittany MA United States
 8.  Post, Samantha Boston MA United States
 9.  Videlefsky, Zoe Brookline United States
 10.  El-Newahy, Nada Arlington MA Egypt
 11.  Putukian, Lisa Lincoln MA United States
 12.  Fenelon, Micheka Boston MA United States
 13.  Putos, Samantha Medford United States
 14.  Zonis, Beth Lexington MA United States
 15.  Wiseman, Jane Boston MA United States
 16.  Gabriel, Destiny Boston MA United States
 17.  Cimikoski, Caitlyn
 18.  Russell, Antoinette Jamaica Plain MA United States
 19.  Harrison, Deb Dedham MA United States
 20.  Qamar, Zaina Cambridge MA United States
 21.  GORIN, Amy Wellesley Hills MA United States
 22.  Shrives, Kerry Harvard MA United States
 23.  Cheney, Heather United States
 24.  Clement, Helen Newton MA United States
 25.  Mygatt, Susan Hall Lincoln MA United States
 26.  Hadley, Laura Westport MA United States
 27.  Estrella, Alexis Somerville MA United States
Women 3.5 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Frank, Shante Boston MA United States
 2.  Abramson, Jennifer S. Somerville MA United States
 3.  James, Marangela Boston MA United States
 4.  Meyers, Rachel Waban MA United States
 5.  Paz, Kadineyse MA United States
 6.  Epifantseva, Yuliya Brookline MA United States
 7.  John, Preeti Allston MA United States
 8.  Sato-Dilorenzo, Aya Newton Upper Falls MA Japan
 9.  Rubine, Jessica L Camrbidge MA United States
 10.  Durocher, Xaria Boston MA United States
 11.  Holleran, Lauren Cambridge MA United States
 12.  Schwartz, Suzanne H. Boston MA United States
 13.  Sharpe, Michka Atlanta GA United States
 14.  Montas, Belkis Boston MA United States
 15.  Kala, Magdalena Boston MA United States
 16.  Cao, Angela Boston MA United States
 17.  Forbes, Kristin MA United States
 18.  Licht, Anna Longmeadow MA
 19.  Veliz-Gomez, Karyme A Boston MA United States
 20.  Reddi, Teja
 21.  Putukian, Lisa Lincoln MA United States
 22.  Zonis, Beth Lexington MA United States
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Locke, Jaye G Somerville MA United States
Women 30+ Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Locke, Jaye G Somerville MA United States
 2.  Hill, Elisabeth Boston MA United States
 3.  Abramson, Jennifer S. Somerville MA United States
 4.  John, Preeti Allston MA United States
 5.  Gardos, Andrea MA United States
 6.  Sato-Dilorenzo, Aya Newton Upper Falls MA Japan
 7.  Schwartz, Suzanne H. Boston MA United States
 8.  Licht, Anna Longmeadow MA
 9.  Oliff, Lovey R Exeter NH United States
 10.  Hadley, Laura Westport MA United States
Women 4.0 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Ackerman, Ellie Dedham MA United States
 2.  Abbrecht, Kelsey Wellesley MA United States
 3.  Locke, Jaye G Somerville MA United States
 4.  Hill, Elisabeth Boston MA United States
 5.  Powers, Nicole Boston MA United States
 6.  Jafry, Brynn Bolton MA United States
 7.  Haley, Emma Boston MA United States
 8.  Velarde, Jimena Lexington MA United States
 9.  Roskoz, Bry Boston MA United States
 10.  Greene, Susan M Auburndale MA United States
 11.  Frank, Shante Boston MA United States
 12.  Lloyd, Frances Wellesley MA United States
 13.  Abramson, Jennifer S. Somerville MA United States
 14.  James, Marangela Boston MA United States
 15.  Taylor, Olivia Jersey Jersey
 16.  Strout, Michaela Cambridge MA United States
 17.  Blue, Martha Carlisle United States
 18.  Vo, Beverly Boston MA United States
 19.  John, Preeti Allston MA United States
 20.  Kardon, Kara Boston MA United States
 21.  Durocher, Xaria Boston MA United States
 22.  Sharpe, Michka Atlanta GA United States
 23.  Veliz-Gomez, Karyme A Boston MA United States
Women 4.5 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Eielson, Caroline M Boston MA United States
 2.  Szombati, Szilvia Framingham MA United States
 3.  Taylor, Sarah United Kingdom
 4.  Tilney, Carolyn Somerville MA
 5.  Blasberg, Jeanne M Boston MA United States
 6.  Hazzard, Belkys M. Acton MA United States
 7.  Dahlman, Paige Somerville MA United States
 8.  Ansdell, Wendy Acton MA United States
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Oasis, Zoe Dover MA United States
 2.  Krayacich, Kim Randolph NJ United States
Women 40+ Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Szombati, Szilvia Framingham MA United States
 2.  Taylor, Sarah United Kingdom
 3.  Hazzard, Belkys M. Acton MA United States
 4.  Jafry, Brynn Bolton MA United States
 5.  Velarde, Jimena Lexington MA United States
 6.  Roskoz, Bry Boston MA United States
 7.  Lloyd, Frances Wellesley MA United States
 8.  Epifantseva, Yuliya Brookline MA United States
 9.  Sato-Dilorenzo, Aya Newton Upper Falls MA Japan
 10.  Holleran, Lauren Cambridge MA United States
 11.  Forbes, Kristin MA United States
 12.  Zonis, Beth Lexington MA United States
 13.  Wiseman, Jane Boston MA United States
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Clement, Helen Newton MA United States
Women 5.0 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Ariffin, Nessrine Cambridge MA United States
 2.  Prockop, Hope Nichols Groton MA United States
 3.  Schafer, Corey N Natick MA United States
 4.  Neo, Charlene Boston MA United States
 5.  Odinak, Reut Bellevue WA United States
Women 50+ Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Prockop, Hope Nichols Groton MA United States
 2.  Ansdell, Wendy Acton MA United States
 3.  Jafry, Brynn Bolton MA United States
 4.  Greene, Susan M Auburndale MA United States
 5.  Blue, Martha Carlisle United States
 6.  Kardon, Kara Boston MA United States
 7.  Putukian, Lisa Lincoln MA United States
 8.  Zonis, Beth Lexington MA United States
 9.  Wiseman, Jane Boston MA United States
 10.  Waterfall, Eve Boston MA United States
Women 60+ Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Coolidge, Mary Marion MA United States
 2.  Reinhart, Stacy Duxbury United States
 3.  GORIN, Amy Wellesley Hills MA United States
 4.  Livingston, Mary C Nahant MA United States
 5.  Walton, Claire Boston United States
Women 65+ Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Allison, Kerry Braintree MA United States
 2.  Lingard, Rebecca N Needham MA United States
 3.  Bradley, Lucy A. Weston MA United States
 4.  Mygatt, Susan Hall Lincoln MA United States
 5.  Livingston, Mary C Nahant MA United States