Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abou Taleb, Daniele | Fri 6:00pm, 2 | Pelham | NY | United States | ||||
2. Abou Taleb, Tommaso | Fri 4:20pm, 2 | Pelham | NY | United States | ||||
3. Flynn, Parker | Fri 4:20pm, 3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
4. Grieve, Brady | Sat 8:00am, 2 | Plymouth Meeting | PA | United States | ||||
5. Koeppl, Karsten | Sat 8:00am, 2 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
6. Mathias, Zachary | Fri 4:20pm, 2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
7. McCutcheon, James | Fri 4:20pm, 3 | |||||||
8. Pavelski, Billy | Fri 6:00pm, 2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
9. Pierce, Tucker | Sat 8:00am, 3 | Brookline | MA | United States | ||||
10. Pollack, Rhodes | Fri 6:00pm, 1 | United States | ||||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Baker, Ashton | Fri 4:40pm, 3 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
2. Baker, Pierce | Sat 9:10am, 2 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
3. Baron, Jonah | Sat 7:35am, 2 | Larchmont | NY | United States | ||||
4. Boy, Lucky | Fri 4:40pm, 3 | Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
5. Friedman, Conrad | Fri 5:20pm, 2 | Chappaqua | NY | United States | ||||
6. Garg, Subir | Sat 8:45am, 3 | NY | United States | |||||
7. Goodman, Max | Sat 7:35am, 2 | NY | United States | |||||
8. Ibrahim, Shaddi | Sat 9:10am, 1 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
9. Jernigan, Miles | Fri 5:00pm, 3 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
10. Ledoux, Jack | Fri 5:00pm, 3 | United States | ||||||
11. Lightburn, Carter | Sat 9:10am, 3 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
12. Lupo, Wyatt | Fri 5:00pm, 1 | CT | United States | |||||
13. McCutcheon, Nolan | Fri 5:20pm, 1 | CT | United States | |||||
14. Mehta, Dev | Sat 8:00am, 1 | Westport | CT | |||||
15. Montresoro, Vittorio | Fri 5:00pm, 1 | United States | ||||||
16. Moulle-Berteaux, Sebastien | Sat 8:45am, 2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
17. Naeem, Daniyal | Fri 5:00pm, 2 | Scarsdale | NY | United States | ||||
18. Necco, Pablo M | Sat 10:00am, 1 | Sandy Hook | CT | United States | ||||
19. Raghu, Aidan | Fri 5:20pm, 2 | Tenafly | NJ | United States | ||||
20. Robinson, Jacob | Sat 8:20am, 2 | Westport | CT | United States | ||||
21. Schachter, Aiden | Sat 8:45am, 1 | Westport | CT | United States | ||||
22. Weismann, Aidan | Sat 8:00am, 1 | WESTPORT | CT | United States | ||||
23. Wiegenfeld, Gilad | Fri 5:00pm, 2 | Kfar Shmaryahu | TA | Israel | ||||
24. Wiegenfeld, Natan | Fri 5:20pm, 1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Arias, Laitham | Fri 8:20pm, 1 | West Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
2. Gordon, Ethan | Fri 7:40pm, 3 | NY | ||||||
3. Gupta, Ronit | Fri 8:00pm, 2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
4. Karnik, Parakram | Fri 8:00pm, 1 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
5. Laschever, Ben | Fri 7:40pm, 2 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
6. Leger, Leo-Paul | Fri 8:20pm, 2 | Rye | NY | |||||
7. Li, Eddie | Fri 8:20pm, 2 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
8. Lugo, Gabriel | Sat 9:35am, 2 | East Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
9. Melnick, Brady | Fri 8:20pm, 1 | Westport | CT | United States | ||||
10. Meyercord, Jackson | Fri 8:00pm, 2 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
11. Meza, Ben | Fri 8:00pm, 3 | Portland | ME | United States | ||||
12. Montas, Juelz | Fri 8:00pm, 1 | Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
13. Natarajan, Vedanth | Sat 8:20am, 3 | Unionville | CT | United States | ||||
14. Persily, Benjamin | Fri 7:40pm, 2 | Scarsdale | NY | United States | ||||
15. Salik, Ryan | Fri 7:40pm, 3 | Westport | CT | |||||
16. Stevens, Warren | Fri 8:00pm, 3 | West Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
17. Sulsona , Louis | Sat 9:35am, 1 | Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
18. Weismann, Owen | Sat 9:35am, 2 | Westport | CT | United States | ||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
BU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ballentine, Mac | Fri 6:40pm, 1 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
2. Friedman, Charles | Fri 6:40pm, 2 | NY | United States | |||||
3. Nemec, Alex O | Fri 6:40pm, 2 | Fairfield | CT | United States | ||||
4. Shueib, Mus'ab | Fri 6:40pm, 1 | |||||||
GU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Anderson Rahimtula, Sara | Fri 4:00pm, 3 | Old Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
2. Barrett, Willa | Fri 4:00pm, 2 | BROOKLYN | NY | United States | ||||
3. Bartlett, Meredith | Fri 4:00pm, 1 | |||||||
4. Brennan, Chloe E | Fri 4:20pm, 1 | BROOKLYN | NY | United States | ||||
5. Castro, Valentina | Fri 4:00pm, 3 | United States | ||||||
6. Nieves, Mylee | Fri 4:20pm, 1 | Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
7. Ryder, Ellie | Fri 4:00pm, 2 | Darien | CT | |||||
8. Schachter, Rebecca | Fri 4:00pm, 1 | Westport | CT | United States | ||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Calise, Sophie | Fri 4:40pm, 1 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
2. Chorske, Kate | Fri 6:20pm, 1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
3. Eh, Paw Law | Fri 6:20pm, 2 | Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
4. Jaiswal, Aanya | Fri 4:40pm, 2 | Greenwich | CT | |||||
5. Narayanan, Rashmi | Fri 4:40pm, 2 | Briarcliff Manor | NY | United States | ||||
6. Parr, Anika | Fri 4:40pm, 1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
7. Shee, Hser Paw | Fri 6:00pm, 3 | Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
8. Tiedemann, Catherine | Fri 6:20pm, 3 | Old Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
9. Widener, Eloise | Fri 6:20pm, 1 | United States | ||||||
10. Young, Sydney | Fri 6:20pm, 2 | CT | United States | |||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ahuja, Rhea | Fri 7:00pm, 2 | United States | ||||||
2. Beaudoin, Langley | Fri 7:00pm, 3 | |||||||
3. Bernardi, Hadley | Fri 7:20pm, 1 | NY | United States | |||||
4. Britton, Sophia E | Fri 7:40pm, 1 | New York | NY | |||||
5. Carr, Alexis | Fri 7:20pm, 3 | United States | ||||||
6. Craner, Kayla | Fri 7:20pm, 1 | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
7. Deria, Tarana | Fri 7:20pm, 3 | Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
8. Didden, Caroline | Sat 10:25am, 3 | Scarborough | NY | United States | ||||
9. Hall, Clementine | Fri 7:00pm, 3 | |||||||
10. Krishnaswamy, Jiya | Fri 7:40pm, 1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
11. Maldonado, Yaryliz | Fri 7:00pm, 2 | Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
12. Ordaya, Adriana M | Sat 10:25am, 2 | Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
13. Raghu, Rhea | Sat 10:00am, 3 | Tenafly | NJ | United States | ||||
14. Sanchez, Phoebe A | Sat 10:00am, 2 | Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
15. Spencer, Lily | Sat 10:50am, 1 | Longmeadow | MA | United States | ||||
16. Suslak, Fiona Bee | Fri 7:20pm, 2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
17. Ulmer, Kourtney | Fri 7:20pm, 2 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
18. Velic, Almedina | Sat 9:35am, 3 | Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
19. Weisz, Lilly | Sat 10:25am, 3 | Westport | CT | United States | ||||
20. Widener, Madeline | Fri 10:00am, 1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
21. Wilson, Keturah | Sat 10:25am, 1 | Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
22. Wisdom, Angelina | Fri 10:00am, 1 | Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Friedman, Lauren | Fri 7:00pm, 1 | United States | ||||||
2. Murray, Elizabeth | Fri 7:00pm, 1 | Pelham | NY | United States | ||||
3. Murray, Katherine | Fri 6:40pm, 3 | Pelham | NY | United States | ||||
4. Napolitano, Sophie | Fri 6:40pm, 3 | CT | United States | |||||
GU19 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found |