Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Men A Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Andrews, Matthew /Haynes, Patrick R. |
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Ardrey, Jim /Duff, Ted |
/New York |
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Berliner, Stephen /Gould, Christopher W. |
New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. Bragg, James /MacMurray, John C |
New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
5. Brandes, Philip O. /Jones III, Barclay |
New York
/Locust Valley |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
6. Brooks, Andrew M /MIXTER, TYLER T. |
New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
7. Buchsbaum, Theodore R /Skiff, Shepard S. |
New York
/Brooklyn |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
8. Burger, Nicholas /MacGuire, Chris D. |
New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
9. Collins, Max /Kagan, Peter R. |
Bronxville
/New York |
NY
/NY |
/United States |
|||||
10. Cook, Whitney A /McAndrew, Timothy J |
New York
/Locust Valley |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
11. Crandell, James /Martino, Kyle |
New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
12. Culman, Liam /McGlynn, Peter H |
New York
/Garden City |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
13. Daily, Craig /Echlov, Russell |
/Rye |
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
14. Devereux, Guy /Jernigan, Kenton |
New York
/Bronxville |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
15. Doucette, Sander B. /Wong, Kimlee |
New York
/Princeton |
NY
/NJ |
United States
/United States |
|||||
16. Endresen, J. Reed /Morrison, Gavin |
New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/ |
|||||
17. Fink, Andrew /Sharnoff, Matthew I. |
New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
18. Fishman, Ben /Simonds, Talbott L. |
/Greenwich |
NY
/CT |
United States
/United States |
|||||
19. Hall, Chester C. /Roberts, Brian J. |
Haverford
/ |
PA
/ |
United States
/ |
|||||
20. Hang, David R /White, Tom |
Greenwich
/ |
CT
/ |
United States
/United States |
|||||
21. Hansen, Peter /Longley, Reid |
Riverside
/Atlanta |
CT
/GA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
22. Henze, Christian R. R. /Wyant, Tim |
Greenwich
/Brooklyn |
CT
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
23. Keigler, William T. /Lawrence, Benjamin |
Baltimore
/New York |
MD
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
24. McAndrew, Matthew P /Sweeney, Patrick |
New York
/Brooklyn |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
25. McLellan, Scott /Weiner, Kristopher E. |
/ |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
26. Odrich, Parker /Turner, Benton |
New York
/Greenwich |
NY
/CT |
United States
/United States |
|||||
27. Olubo, Moses /Merrill, Keith S. |
Laurel
/New York |
MD
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
28. Platt, Browning M. /Wilkinson III, Donald M. |
New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
29. Reid, Alexander /Wilmerding, Gus |
Rye
/Locust Valley |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
30. Rodriguez, Javier /Schiff, James G. |
New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
31. Schiff, Andrew N. /Wolfe, Tommy |
New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
32. Sobhy, Omar /Whitney, Robert L. |
Baltimore
/Holtsville |
MD
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Men B Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ardrey, Jim /Duff, Ted |
/New York |
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Berliner, Stephen /Gould, Christopher W. |
New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Brandes, Philip O. /Jones III, Barclay |
New York
/Locust Valley |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. Brooks, Andrew M /MIXTER, TYLER T. |
New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
5. Buchsbaum, Theodore R /Skiff, Shepard S. |
New York
/Brooklyn |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
6. Burger, Nicholas /MacGuire, Chris D. |
New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
7. Collins, Max /Kagan, Peter R. |
Bronxville
/New York |
NY
/NY |
/United States |
|||||
8. Culman, Liam /McGlynn, Peter H |
New York
/Garden City |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
9. Doucette, Sander B. /Wong, Kimlee |
New York
/Princeton |
NY
/NJ |
United States
/United States |
|||||
10. Fink, Andrew /Sharnoff, Matthew I. |
New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
11. Hall, Chester C. /Roberts, Brian J. |
Haverford
/ |
PA
/ |
United States
/ |
|||||
12. Hang, David R /White, Tom |
Greenwich
/ |
CT
/ |
United States
/United States |
|||||
13. Hansen, Peter /Longley, Reid |
Riverside
/Atlanta |
CT
/GA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
14. Keigler, William T. /Lawrence, Benjamin |
Baltimore
/New York |
MD
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
15. Reid, Alexander /Wilmerding, Gus |
Rye
/Locust Valley |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
16. Sobhy, Omar /Whitney, Robert L. |
Baltimore
/Holtsville |
MD
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Men C Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abood, George /Dawson, Will |
/ |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Beacham, Andrew /Drucker, RJ |
Short Hills
/ |
NJ
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Benedict, Bill /Fisher, Chip |
Atlanta
/New York |
GA
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. Bhatti, Masood A. /Kanders, Alan |
New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
5. Broder, Jimmy /Gaudreau, Russell |
/ |
/NY |
/United States |
|||||
6. Burke Jr., Raymond L. /Teillon, Geoffrey P. |
Port Chester
/Rye |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
7. Canning, James /Walsh, Matthew |
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
8. Carey, Donald /Marrone, Matt |
/New York |
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
9. Cavanna, Andrew J. /King, Toby W |
Darien
/Delta |
CT
/BC |
United States
/Canada |
|||||
10. Charlton, Joshua R /Heeg, Patrick |
Brooklyn
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
11. Connors, Jonathan T. /Power, Mason |
/Manhasset |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
12. Corrinet, Chris /Foote, Andrew |
New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
13. Deans, Robert B /Roberson, Charlie |
New York
/Rye |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
14. Emery, Dana /Rand, WC |
/ |
NY
/ |
United States
/United States |
|||||
15. Emil, Andrew C. /Emil, David |
New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
16. Feigenbaum, David H. /Ponzer, Rodes |
New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
17. Feldman, Spencer /McLaughlin, Andrew |
/Newport |
NY
/RI |
United States
/United States |
|||||
18. Ford, David /Thrasher, Holt |
/ |
CT
/CT |
United States
/United States |
|||||
19. Foulke, Adam W /Olson, Todd |
New York
/Chatham |
NY
/NJ |
United States
/United States |
|||||
20. Franson, Bjorn /Hoffman, David |
Lattingtown
/St. Louis |
NY
/MO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
21. Frisch, Daniel /Ogden, Gordon S |
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
22. Fulton, Michael S. /Nevin, John M M. |
Westport
/Westport |
CT
/CT |
United States
/United States |
|||||
23. Galdo, Luis /Mendoza, Roberto |
/ |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
24. Gallagher, Curt /Overbay, Josh |
/ |
NY
/ |
United States
/ |
|||||
25. George, Timothy M /Veysey, Quinn |
Greenwich
/Nantucket |
CT
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
26. Goneos, Theodore D. /Lord, Jake F |
New York
/Centennial |
NY
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
27. Grass, James Barry /Hutchins, Winston W |
Bronxville
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
28. Grauer, Peter T. /Page, Palmer |
New York
/Chapel Hill |
NY
/NC |
United States
/ |
|||||
29. Green, Jim /Melly, Tom |
/ |
CT
/ |
United States
/United States |
|||||
30. Griffith III, Richard /Vulliez, Martin |
/New York |
/NY |
United States
/ |
|||||
31. Harvey, Jack J. /LaCosta, Tomas R. |
new York
/Gladstone |
NY
/NJ |
United States
/United States |
|||||
32. Hebard, Geordie W /Zia, Asad |
New York
/Forest Hills |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
33. Hillman, Daniel M. /Wilmot, Gunnar |
Charleston
/ |
SC
/CT |
/United States |
|||||
34. Hogan, James /Kneip, Robert E. |
Brooklyn
/New York |
MA
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
35. Hopkins, Bob /King, David G. |
Tuxedo Park
/Greenwich |
CT
/CT |
United States
/United States |
|||||
36. Howard, Alex /Osnoss, Daniel |
Centerville
/ |
OH
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
37. Hubbard, Will N. /Price, James |
New York
/ |
NY
/ |
United States
/United States |
|||||
38. Kellner, George A. /Tatum, Christopher B |
New York
/New London |
NY
/NH |
United States
/United States |
|||||
39. Kreitz, Sebastian /Pierrepont, Edward |
/ |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
40. Lee, Henry A /O'toole, Terence M. |
Short Hills
/Short Hills |
NJ
/NJ |
United States
/United States |
|||||
41. Lorentzen, Oivind /O'Rourke, Bryan D. |
Stamford
/New Canaan |
CT
/CT |
United States
/United States |
|||||
42. Lorenzo, Timothy /Maciunas, Nicholas M |
/Bronxville |
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
43. Manning, Christopher R. /Murphy, Christopher M. |
New York
/Rye |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
44. Marcel, Vladimir Fr /Piacentini, Raymond M. |
New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
45. Norris, Michael /Zonis, Jon |
/New York |
CT
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
46. Oakford, Scott /Wimmer, Owen |
/ |
/ |
United States
/United States |
|||||
47. Oberbeck, Christian L /Oberbeck, John Eric |
New York
/Greenwich |
NY
/CT |
United States
/United States |
|||||
48. Ostrow, Todd /Yun, William J |
Boston
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
49. Pepi, Raymond M. /Purrazzella, Joseph |
New York
/Norwalk |
NY
/CT |
United States
/United States |
|||||
50. Salyer, Stephen /Vinnakota, Rahul |
/NY |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
51. Webel, Peter /Westcott, Jeff |
New York
/ |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
52. Westcott, Tim /Wyper, James P. |
New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Men D Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Beacham, Andrew /Drucker, RJ |
Short Hills
/ |
NJ
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Benedict, Bill /Fisher, Chip |
Atlanta
/New York |
GA
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Carey, Donald /Marrone, Matt |
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. Connors, Jonathan T. /Power, Mason |
/Manhasset |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
5. Emil, Andrew C. /Emil, David |
New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
6. Feigenbaum, David H. /Ponzer, Rodes |
New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
7. Foulke, Adam W /Olson, Todd |
New York
/Chatham |
NY
/NJ |
United States
/United States |
|||||
8. Fulton, Michael S. /Nevin, John M M. |
Westport
/Westport |
CT
/CT |
United States
/United States |
|||||
9. Galdo, Luis /Mendoza, Roberto |
/ |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
10. Gallagher, Curt /Overbay, Josh |
/ |
NY
/ |
United States
/ |
|||||
11. George, Timothy M /Veysey, Quinn |
Greenwich
/Nantucket |
CT
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
12. Goneos, Theodore D. /Lord, Jake F |
New York
/Centennial |
NY
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
13. Green, Jim /Melly, Tom |
/ |
CT
/ |
United States
/United States |
|||||
14. Griffith III, Richard /Vulliez, Martin |
/New York |
/NY |
United States
/ |
|||||
15. Harvey, Jack J. /LaCosta, Tomas R. |
new York
/Gladstone |
NY
/NJ |
United States
/United States |
|||||
16. Hillman, Daniel M. /Wilmot, Gunnar |
Charleston
/ |
SC
/ |
/United States |
|||||
17. Kellner, George A. /Tatum, Kylan |
New York
/Plainsboro |
NY
/NJ |
United States
/United States |
|||||
18. Lorentzen, Oivind /O'Rourke, Bryan D. |
Stamford
/New Canaan |
CT
/CT |
United States
/United States |
|||||
19. Manning, Christopher R. /Murphy, Christopher |
New York
/Houston |
NY
/TX |
United States
/United States |
|||||
20. Marcel, Vladimir Fr /Piacentini, Raymond M. |
New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
21. Oakford, Scott /Wimmer, Owen |
/ |
/ |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Men Open Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Anvari, Hamed /Cipriano, Peter N. |
Long Island City
/Maplewood |
NY
/NJ |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Burns, Bobby P /Morris, Whitten M. |
Greenwich
/Brooklyn |
CT
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Domenick, Alex /Kelly, Peter A. |
New York
/Brooklyn |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. Lim, Randy J. /Morris, William D. |
New York
/Bronxville |
NY
/NY |
Malaysia
/United States |
|||||
Men Open Doubles Q1 View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Anvari, Hamed /Cipriano, Peter N. |
Long Island City
/Maplewood |
NY
/NJ |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Lalwani, Naishadh /Patterson, Dylan |
New Haven
/New York |
CT
/NY |
India
/United States |
|||||
3. Miron, Lex B. /Tandon, Rishi |
Jamestown
/New York |
RI
/NY |
United States
/India |
|||||
Men Open Doubles Q2 View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Berner, Robby /Dowd, Ryan D |
New York
/Lighthouse Point |
NY
/FL |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Burns, Bobby P /Morris, Whitten M. |
Greenwich
/Brooklyn |
CT
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Ferreira, Michael /Wahlstedt, Rick |
New York
/Katonah |
NY
/NY |
England
/Sweden |
|||||
Men Open Doubles Q3 View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Domenick, Alex /Kelly, Peter A. |
New York
/Brooklyn |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Judson, Travis W. /Mackin, Matthew A |
Greenwich
/New York |
CT
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Leeuw, Clinton W /Hurst, Parker A. |
New York
/Greenwich |
/CT |
South Africa
/United States |
|||||
Men Open Doubles Q4 View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hartigan, William B. /Minskoff, Edward J. |
Concord
/New York |
NH
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Lim, Randy J. /Morris, William D. |
New York
/Bronxville |
NY
/NY |
Malaysia
/United States |
|||||
3. Quan, Valentin /Vargas, Andres F. |
Mercersburg
/New York |
PA
/ |
El Salvador
/Colombia |