Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Howard, Luke | Fri 4:00pm, 1 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
2. Kantesaria, Dylan | Fri 4:00pm, 1 | PA | United States | |||||
3. Krizek, Blake | Fri 7:00pm, 5 | Wayne | PA | Australia | ||||
4. Luo, John-Jayden | Fri 7:00pm, 6 | Ringoes | NJ | United States | ||||
5. Pierce, Peter | Fri 4:00pm, 2 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
6. Wetzel, Rowan | Fri 4:00pm, 2 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bin, Brandon | Fri 4:00pm, 6 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
2. Chopra, Vir | Fri 4:00pm, 6 | |||||||
3. Collins, Gray | Sat 9:00am, 6 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
4. Donne, Alexander | Fri 4:30pm, 5 | Pennington | NJ | United States | ||||
5. Engelman, Eli | Fri 4:00pm, 3 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
6. Kitchel, Read | Fri 4:30pm, 6 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
7. Magee, Sean | Fri 4:00pm, 5 | Phoenixville | PA | United States | ||||
8. Matuch, Xan | Fri 4:00pm, 4 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
9. Morris, Reed | Fri 4:00pm, 5 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
10. Raven, Charlie | Sat 8:30am, 5 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
11. Roberts, Sean | Fri 4:00pm, 3 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
12. Tangri, Tanish | Fri 4:00pm, 4 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
13. Wang, Michael | Fri 4:30pm, 6 | Princeton Junction | NJ | United States | ||||
14. Zhu, Kevin | Fri 4:30pm, 5 | Glen Mills | PA | United States | ||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Chung, James T. | Fri 4:30pm, 4 | Hunt Valley | MD | United States | ||||
2. Cui, Hao R | Fri 4:30pm, 4 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
3. Davis, Maxwell | Fri 4:30pm, 1 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
4. Detweiler, Jj | Fri 5:00pm, 3 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
5. Dilger, Wayne Arjun | Fri 5:00pm, 4 | Conshohocken | PA | United States | ||||
6. Ford, Render E. | Fri 4:30pm, 1 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
7. Jain, Arush | Fri 5:00pm, 1 | Morris Plains | NJ | United States | ||||
8. Khanna, Aditya | Fri 5:00pm, 2 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
9. Krizek, William | Fri 4:30pm, 2 | Wayne | PA | Australia | ||||
10. Labarge, Jamison | Fri 5:00pm, 1 | PA | United States | |||||
11. Lu, Evan T | Fri 5:00pm, 4 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
12. Luo, Sean-Winston | Fri 5:00pm, 3 | Ringoes | NJ | United States | ||||
13. Morgan, Grayson | Fri 5:00pm, 2 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
14. Pomper, Alexander | Fri 4:30pm, 3 | McLean | VA | United States | ||||
15. Staley, Alec | Fri 4:30pm, 2 | West Chester | PA | United States | ||||
16. Venugopalan, Arudra | Fri 4:30pm, 3 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Anwar, Omar | Fri 5:30pm, 6 | NJ | United States | |||||
2. Chen, Rick | Fri 5:00pm, 5 | Lansdale | PA | United States | ||||
3. Cossrow, Ben | Fri 5:30pm, 2 | Jenkintown | PA | United States | ||||
4. Gan, Alexander | Fri 5:30pm, 4 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
5. Kitchel, Billy | Fri 5:30pm, 3 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
6. Kulsakdinun, Ryan | Fri 5:30pm, 2 | Armonk | NY | United States | ||||
7. Nelson, Gus | Fri 5:30pm, 6 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
8. Orr, Alexander E. | Fri 5:30pm, 1 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
9. Park, Victor W | Fri 5:00pm, 6 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
10. Price, Philip Hyun Su | Fri 5:30pm, 5 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
11. Proffitt, Edward M. | Fri 5:00pm, 5 | Lancaster | PA | United States | ||||
12. Richards, Jake | Fri 5:30pm, 1 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
13. Slattery, Maximus | Fri 5:00pm, 6 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
14. Tan, Jeffrey | Fri 5:30pm, 4 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
15. Unruh, Alex W | Fri 5:30pm, 3 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
BU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
GU11 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Burg, Caroline | Fri 7:30pm, 2 | McLean | VA | United States | ||||
2. Pande, Avni | Fri 7:30pm, 1 | United States | ||||||
3. Pierce, Lucy | Fri 7:30pm, 1 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
4. Soldatovich, Maya | Fri 7:30pm, 3 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
5. Soldatovich, Sofia | Fri 7:30pm, 2 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
6. Vollmer, Cassidy | Fri 7:30pm, 3 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
7. Yim, Calla S | Fri 7:30pm, 4 | McLean | VA | United States | ||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bin, Isabella | Fri 6:00pm, 2 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
2. Blundon, Ainsley | Fri 6:00pm, 2 | Charleston | WV | United States | ||||
3. Collins, Clare L. | Sat 10:00am, 1 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
4. Guenther, Frances | Fri 6:00pm, 5 | Gladwyne | PA | United States | ||||
5. Jain, Ria | Fri 6:00pm, 4 | Morris Plains | NJ | United States | ||||
6. Khoday, Alveena | Fri 6:00pm, 4 | Bala Cynwyd | PA | United States | ||||
7. Matuch, Amelie | Fri 6:00pm, 3 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
8. Rutter, Grace | Fri 6:30pm, 6 | York | PA | United States | ||||
9. Schall, Madeleine | Fri 6:00pm, 5 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
10. Schminke, Henriette | Fri 6:00pm, 1 | West Lafayette | IN | Germany | ||||
11. Stephan, Olivia | Fri 6:00pm, 6 | Wynnewood | PA | United States | ||||
12. Tangri, Eshika | Fri 6:00pm, 3 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
13. Teller, Charly | Fri 6:00pm, 1 | United States | ||||||
14. Volpp, Daphne | Fri 6:00pm, 6 | Wynnewood | PA | United States | ||||
15. Zhao, Liz C. | Fri 6:30pm, 6 | Princeton Jct | NJ | United States | ||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Adams, Emma | Fri 6:30pm, 2 | PA | United States | |||||
2. Ellison, Ainsley K. | Fri 6:30pm, 1 | Westfield | NJ | United States | ||||
3. Gelinas, Audrey | Fri 6:30pm, 3 | Penn Valley | PA | United States | ||||
4. Hornbostel, Frances | Fri 6:30pm, 3 | United States | ||||||
5. Jefferson-Sambanis, Naomi | Fri 6:30pm, 5 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
6. Jones, Charlotte | Sat 9:30am, 3 | Rydal | PA | United States | ||||
7. Kahlon, Nitza | Fri 6:30pm, 2 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
8. Kim, Esther | Fri 6:30pm, 4 | Yorktown | VA | United States | ||||
9. Lee, Sophia | Sat 9:30am, 1 | Media | PA | United States | ||||
10. Ndiaye, Kennedy | Fri 6:30pm, 4 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
11. Pande, Avika | Sat 9:30am, 4 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
12. Pruett, Margaret F | Fri 6:30pm, 1 | St. Louis | MO | United States | ||||
13. Stoddard, Alexandra K | Fri 6:30pm, 5 | Wyndmoor | PA | United States | ||||
GU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship |