Tournament Draw
Round 32
Ubina,Senen [Greenwich,CT] / Kacergis,Michael P [Malvern,PA]    
 
Bye    
Brown,Scott J [Old Greenwich,CT] / Simone,Winston C. C. [New York,NY]    
Ct 1, Fri, 10/5 8:00AM  
Machado,Ricardo [San Salvador,CT] / Brooks,Brahm [Orchard Park,NY]    
Losty,James A [Radnor,PA] / Worth,Tiber M. [Brooklyn,NY]    
 
Bye    
Bye    
 
Jeeva,Sanjay [Sterrebeek,PA] / Polikoff,Boden B. [New Canaan,CT]    
Culhane,Charles [Brooklyn,NY] / Muran,Andrew C. [Brookville,NY]    
 
10  Bye    
11  Oakley,Josh [Geneva,NY] / Udy,Quinn    
Ct 2, Sat, 10/6 8:00AM  
12  Stauffer,Lucas [Wyndmoor,PA] / Oakley,Jamie [Tauranga,DC]    
13  Bhatia,Parth [East Haven,CT] / pandole,yohan [Philadelphia,CT]    
Ct 1, Sat, 10/6 9:00AM  
14  Esposito,Justin / Beatrez,Will    
15  Bye    
 
16  McCafferty,Calvin [Philadelphia,PA] / Gill,Harrison [Darien,CT]    
17  Davies,Ashley G. [Chesterfield,NY] / Lopez,Ricardo [Woodland,CA]    
 
18  Bye    
19  Rodriguez,Michael [New Haven,CT] / Piller,Samuel [Charlottesville,VA]    
Ct 2, Fri, 10/5 9:00AM  
20  Dukarm,Matthew [Buffalo,NY] / Senkel,Yannis [New York,NY]    
21  Bassett,Kingman [Buffalo,NY] / Tompkins,Allen C. [Buffalo,NY]    
 
22  Bye    
23  Bye    
 
24  Davis,Owen [Rydal,PA] / Korn,Ben M. [Stevenson,MD]    
25  Kim,Eric [Phoenixville,PA] / Feeley,Patrick F. [Greenwich,CT]    
 
26  Bye    
27  Bye    
 
28  Bhargava,Yash / Mehl,Michael [Calgary,ON]    
29  Kovac,Jonathan [Malvern,CT] / Raziel,Nadav [Hod Ha'sharon]    
Ct 1, Sat, 10/6 10:00AM  
30  Fulton,Samm [Vancouver,PA] / Soom,Silvio    
31  Bye    
 
32  Lentz,Jonathan R [Philadelphia,PA] / Kjorlien,James O [Greenwich,CT]    
Round 16
Ubina,S / Kacergis,M  
 
Ct 1, Sat, 10/6 11:00AM  
Machado,R / Brooks,B  
  DF 
Losty,J / Worth,T  
 
Ct 2, Sat, 10/6 11:00AM  
Jeeva,S / Polikoff,B  
   
Culhane,C / Muran,A  
 
Ct 1, Sat, 10/6 12:00PM  
Stauffer,L / Oakley,J  
  6,8,14 
Bhatia,P / pandole,y  
 13,9,7
Ct 2, Sat, 10/6 12:00PM  
McCafferty,C / Gill,H  
   
Davies,A / Lopez,R  
 
Ct 1, Sat, 10/6 1:00PM  
Dukarm,M / Senkel,Y  
  DF 
Bassett,K / Tompkins,A  
 
Ct 2, Sat, 10/6 1:00PM  
Davis,O / Korn,B  
   
Kim,E / Feeley,P  
 
Ct 1, Sat, 10/6 2:00PM  
Bhargava,Y / Mehl,M  
   
Kovac,J / Raziel,N  
 11,7,10
Ct 2, Sat, 10/6 2:00PM  
Lentz,J / Kjorlien,J  
   
Quarters
Ubina,S / Kacergis,M  
 DF
Ct 1, Sat, 10/6 6:00PM  
Losty,J / Worth,T  
  (11),5,(9),13,13 
Culhane,C / Muran,A  
 10,(10),9,14
Ct 2, Sat, 10/6 6:00PM  
McCafferty,C / Gill,H  
  6,11,8 
Davies,A / Lopez,R  
 10,2,14
Ct 1, Sat, 10/6 7:00PM  
Davis,O / Korn,B  
  2,9,(12),(14),13 
Bhargava,Y / Mehl,M  
 (8),9,(9),13,10
Ct 2, Sat, 10/6 7:00PM  
Lentz,J / Kjorlien,J  
  11,8,5 
Semis
Ubina,S / Kacergis,M  
 5,10,4
Ct 1, Sun, 10/7 9:00AM  
Culhane,C / Muran,A  
  12,10,14 
Davies,A / Lopez,R  
 3,4,10
Ct 2, Sun, 10/7 9:00AM  
Lentz,J / Kjorlien,J  
  DF 
Finals
Ubina,S / Kacergis,M  
 7,14,3
Winner: Ubina,S / Kacergis,M
11,13,(13),(14),6
Ct 1, Sun, 10/7 1:00PM  
Lentz,J / Kjorlien,J  
  9,14,14