|
|
|
1 |
Chen,Ryan A.
[Bedford,NY]
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Bye
|
|
|
3 |
Rebak,Andrew
[Princeton,NJ]
|
|
|
|
Ct WSA1, Fri, 6/1 4:00PM
|
4 |
Nandakumar,Siddharth
[Cincinnati,OH]
|
|
|
5 |
Kakarla,Nikhil V
[Villanova,PA]
|
|
|
|
Ct WSA2, Fri, 6/1 4:00PM
|
6 |
Okurowski,William
[Concord,MA]
|
|
|
7 |
Devorsetz,Sam
[New York,NY]
|
|
|
|
Ct WSA3, Fri, 6/1 4:00PM
|
8 |
Gampala,Roshan
[Cupertino,CA]
|
|
|
9 |
Lichstein,Will
[Brooklyn,NY]
|
|
|
|
Ct WSA1, Fri, 6/1 4:40PM
|
10 |
Srivastava,Rishi
[Berwyn,PA]
|
|
|
11 |
Sprecher,Jordan D.
[Rye Brook,NY]
|
|
|
|
Ct WSA2, Fri, 6/1 4:40PM
|
12 |
Barr,Justin D
[Bronxville,NY]
|
|
|
13 |
Eielson,Oliver J
[Boston,MA]
|
|
|
|
Ct WSA3, Fri, 6/1 4:40PM
|
14 |
Aube,Andrew H.
[Rye,NY]
|
|
|
15 |
Klein,Warren
[Greenwich,CT]
|
|
|
|
Ct WSA1, Fri, 6/1 5:20PM
|
16 |
De La Mora,Gonzalo
[New Haven,CT]
|
|
|
17 |
Henderson,Pierce P
[Greenwich,CT]
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Bye
|
|
|
19 |
Cruikshank,Robert P
[Bronxville,NY]
|
|
|
|
Ct WSA3, Fri, 6/1 5:20PM
|
20 |
Yap,Saechow
[Pepper Pike,OH]
|
|
|
21 |
Mahtab,Vivianna C
[Devon,PA]
|
|
|
|
Ct WSA1, Fri, 6/1 6:00PM
|
22 |
Gupta,Abhimanyu
[San Ramon,CA]
|
|
|
23 |
Mian,Haaris A.
[Princeton,NJ]
|
|
|
|
Ct WSA2, Fri, 6/1 6:00PM
|
24 |
Aube,William (Mac)
[Rye,NY]
|
|
|
25 |
Menin,Maxwell L
[New York,NY]
|
|
|
|
Ct WSA3, Fri, 6/1 6:00PM
|
26 |
Brew,Jesse
[Bronx,NY]
|
|
|
27 |
Lew,Samuel H
[Exeter,NH]
|
|
|
|
Ct WSA1, Fri, 6/1 6:40PM
|
28 |
Lamp,Alden B.
[Short Hills,NJ]
|
|
|
29 |
Abou Taleb,Nicolo
[Pelham,NY]
|
|
|
|
Ct WSA2, Fri, 6/1 6:40PM
|
30 |
Boateng,Caleb
[Bronx,NY]
|
|
|
31 |
Bye
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
Bulbulia, Jacob
[Short Hills,NJ]
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chen,R
|
|
|
|
Ct WSA1, Sat, 6/2 10:00AM
|
Nandakumar,S
|
|
8,(5),9,8 |
Kakarla,N
|
|
|
7,7,11 |
Ct WSA2, Sat, 6/2 10:00AM
|
Gampala,R
|
|
(7),6,7,2 |
Lichstein,W
|
|
|
8,5,5 |
Ct WSA1, Sat, 6/2 10:40AM
|
Barr,J
|
|
3,(7),(9),4,4 |
Eielson,O
|
|
|
(8),(11),9,8,10 |
Ct WSA2, Sat, 6/2 9:20AM
|
De La Mora,G
|
|
5,4,1 |
Henderson,P
|
|
|
|
Ct WSA1, Sat, 6/2 11:20AM
|
Yap,S
|
|
1,11,(10),14 |
Mahtab,V
|
|
|
(7),1,1,3 |
Ct WSA4, Sat, 6/2 11:20AM
|
Aube,W
|
|
1,4,3 |
Menin,M
|
|
|
4,2,3 |
Ct WSA3, Sat, 6/2 11:20AM
|
Lamp,A
|
|
7,3,7 |
Abou Taleb,N
|
|
|
7,6,10 |
Ct WSA2, Sat, 6/2 11:20AM
|
Bulbulia,
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chen,R
|
|
|
2,7,6 |
Ct WSA1, Sat, 6/2 2:40PM
|
Kakarla,N
|
|
2,4,5 |
Lichstein,W
|
|
|
7,(6),1,(6),8 |
Ct WSA1, Sat, 6/2 3:20PM
|
De La Mora,G
|
|
9,(3),5,8 |
Henderson,P
|
|
|
7,5,8 |
Ct WSA1, Sat, 6/2 4:00PM
|
Aube,W
|
|
6,3,9 |
Menin,M
|
|
|
12,4,(5),4 |
Ct WSA2, Sat, 6/2 4:00PM
|
Bulbulia,
|
|
9,(8),6,6 |
|
|
|
Chen,R
|
|
|
|
Ct WSA1, Sun, 6/3 9:30AM
|
De La Mora,G
|
|
(9),11,2,5 |
Henderson,P
|
|
|
(9),7,8,4 |
Ct WSA2, Sun, 6/3 9:30AM
|
Bulbulia,
|
|
6,10,(8),(4),8 |
|
|
|
De La Mora,G
|
|
|
(8),(6),7,8,12 |
Ct WSA1, Sun, 6/3 12:30PM
|
Henderson,P
|
|
4,8,7 |
|
|
| | | |