Tournament Draw
Round 32
Luthra,Rehan [Kirkland,WA]    
 
Bye    
Iyengar,Vishnu [Kirkland,WA]    
Ct 6, Fri, 5/18 5:35PM  
Sasikumar,Bharadwaj [San Ramon,CA]    
Bhavsar,Atreyus A [Hamel,MN]    
Ct 7, Fri, 5/18 5:35PM  
Siddiqui,Yusef [Vancouver,WA]    
Liu,Morven [Richmond,BC]    
Ct 8, Fri, 5/18 5:35PM  
Gunton,John [Lawrenceville,NJ]    
Awadalla,Mohamed H [Redmond,WA]    
 
10  Bye    
11  Iyengar,Varun [Kirkland,WA]    
Ct 9, Fri, 5/18 5:35PM  
12  Zia,Kamran [Los Altos,CA]    
13  Chen,Luke H [Bellevue,WA]    
Ct 1, Fri, 5/18 6:10PM  
14  Mannava,Saisidharth [San Ramon,CA]    
15  Bye    
 
16  Venkatesan,Callan [San Francisco,CA]    
17  Herbert,Grady G [Bryn Mawr,PA]    
 
18  Bye    
19  Lee,Marcus J [New York,NY]    
Ct 2, Fri, 5/18 6:10PM  
20  Sasikumar,Bhavesha [San Ramon,CA]    
21  Kang,Matthew [Malvern,PA]    
Ct 3, Fri, 5/18 6:10PM  
22  Manchanda,Arav [Yarrow Point,WA]    
23  Bye    
 
24  Ghafoor,Azhan [Saratoga,CA]    
25  Lin,Eric [Los Angeles,CA]    
Ct 4, Fri, 5/18 6:10PM  
26  shah,vivek    
27  Bridge,Kristian [Kirkland,WA]    
Ct 5, Fri, 5/18 6:10PM  
28  Levy,Eli [Williamstown,MA]    
29  Revenaugh,Henry D. [Palo Alto,CA]    
Thu, 5/17 12:00AM  
30  Premji,Keyan [Redmond,WA]    
31  Bye    
 
32  Chandra,Arhan [Minneapolis,MN]    
Round 16
Luthra,R  
 
Ct 1, Sat, 5/19 9:40AM  
Sasikumar,B  
  7,4,0 
Bhavsar,A  
 5,6,7
Ct 2, Sat, 5/19 9:40AM  
Gunton,J  
  11,8,1 
Awadalla,M  
 
Ct 3, Sat, 5/19 9:40AM  
Zia,K  
  5,0,3 
Chen,L  
 11,10,6
Ct 4, Sat, 5/19 9:40AM  
Venkatesan,C  
   
Herbert,G  
 
Ct 5, Sat, 5/19 9:40AM  
Sasikumar,B  
  7,9,2 
Kang,M  
 3,2,2
Ct 6, Sat, 5/19 9:40AM  
Ghafoor,A  
   
Lin,E  
 1,1,2
Ct 7, Sat, 5/19 9:40AM  
Levy,E  
  8,7,5 
Revenaugh,H  
 DF
Ct 8, Sat, 5/19 9:40AM  
Chandra,A  
   
Quarters
Luthra,R  
 6,5,5
Ct 1, Sat, 5/19 2:40PM  
Gunton,J  
  7,5,6 
Zia,K  
 12,(5),(6),8,8
Ct 2, Sat, 5/19 2:40PM  
Venkatesan,C  
  2,5,6 
Herbert,G  
 5,4,5
Ct 3, Sat, 5/19 2:40PM  
Ghafoor,A  
  2,6,8 
Lin,E  
 4,3,4
Ct 4, Sat, 5/19 2:40PM  
Chandra,A  
  4,2,2 
Semis
Luthra,R  
 5,2,2
Ct 1, Sun, 5/20 9:45AM  
Venkatesan,C  
  6,(8),(5),8,9 
Herbert,G  
 (5),6,7,(7),6
Ct 2, Sun, 5/20 9:45AM  
Chandra,A  
  10,8,(12),(7),11 
Finals
Luthra,R  
 9,7,8
Winner: Luthra,R
4,5,8
Ct 1, Sun, 5/20 1:50PM  
Herbert,G  
  8,6,(5),4 
3/4 Playoff
Venkatesan,C  
 
Winner: Venkatesan,C
7,(6),4,10
Ct 2, Sun, 5/20 1:50PM  
Chandra,A