|
|
|
1 |
Fournaris,Thomas R
[Philadelphia,PA]
|
|
|
|
Ct WG1, Fri, 2/23 4:00PM
|
2 |
Rau,Arun S.
[New York,NY]
|
|
|
3 |
Gupta,Abhimanyu
[San Ramon,CA]
|
|
|
|
Ct WG2, Fri, 2/23 4:00PM
|
4 |
McLaren,Will
[Providence,RI]
|
|
|
5 |
Sankuratri,Yeshwin
[Audubon,PA]
|
|
|
|
Ct WG3, Fri, 2/23 4:00PM
|
6 |
Granovsky,Matthew
[McLean,VA]
|
|
|
7 |
Bose,Siddharth
[Green Brook,NJ]
|
|
|
|
Ct WG4, Fri, 2/23 4:00PM
|
8 |
Shah,Christian
[Villanova,PA]
|
|
|
9 |
Mazzarelli,Christian
[Philadelphia,PA]
|
|
|
|
Ct WG1, Fri, 2/23 4:35PM
|
10 |
Prager,Gideon
[New York,NY]
|
|
|
11 |
Scholl,Jake B.
[Erdenheim,PA]
|
|
|
|
Ct WG2, Fri, 2/23 4:35PM
|
12 |
Aube,William (Mac)
[Rye,NY]
|
|
|
13 |
Cook,Chase V.
[Philadelphia,PA]
|
|
|
|
Ct WG3, Fri, 2/23 4:35PM
|
14 |
Khan,Zain R
[Ellicott City,MD]
|
|
|
15 |
Youngren,Austin P.
[Philadelphia,PA]
|
|
|
|
Ct WG4, Fri, 2/23 4:35PM
|
16 |
Rho,Jackson
[Princeton,NJ]
|
|
|
17 |
Tew,John Paul
[Cincinnati,OH]
|
|
|
|
Ct WG5, Fri, 2/23 4:35PM
|
18 |
Kitchel,Billy
[Bryn Mawr,PA]
|
|
|
19 |
Kakarla,Nikhil V
[Villanova,PA]
|
|
|
|
Ct WG6, Fri, 2/23 4:35PM
|
20 |
Larkin,Charles W.
[Wyndmoor,PA]
|
|
|
21 |
Roshkoff,Blake A
[Villanova,PA]
|
|
|
|
Ct WG1, Fri, 2/23 5:10PM
|
22 |
Chiang,Alex
[East Hanover,NJ]
|
|
|
23 |
Aube,Andrew H.
[Rye,NY]
|
|
|
|
Ct WG2, Fri, 2/23 5:10PM
|
24 |
Fehn,Nicholas G
[Cleveland Heights,OH]
|
|
|
25 |
Kitahata,Garrett
[Berkeley,CA]
|
|
|
|
Ct WG3, Fri, 2/23 5:10PM
|
26 |
Wang,James H
[Villanova,PA]
|
|
|
27 |
Feinstein,Nathan H
[Pittsburgh,PA]
|
|
|
|
Ct WG4, Fri, 2/23 5:10PM
|
28 |
Hajek,Francis E.
[Charlottesville,VA]
|
|
|
29 |
Maguire,Tyler
[Middletown,RI]
|
|
|
|
Ct WG5, Fri, 2/23 5:10PM
|
30 |
Gelinas,Nolan R
[Penn Valley,PA]
|
|
|
31 |
Shatzman,Morgan
[Newtown Square,PA]
|
|
|
|
Ct WG6, Fri, 2/23 5:10PM
|
32 |
Suratt,Tate
[Brooklyn,NY]
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fournaris,T
|
|
|
1,3,2 |
Ct WG3, Sat, 2/24 8:40AM
|
McLaren,W
|
|
6,6,2 |
Sankuratri,Y
|
|
|
(11),9,(6),9,7 |
Ct WG4, Sat, 2/24 8:40AM
|
Shah,C
|
|
2,1,3 |
Mazzarelli,C
|
|
|
1,4,1 |
Ct WG5, Sat, 2/24 8:40AM
|
Aube,W
|
|
DF |
Cook,C
|
|
|
7,4,(6),(6),9 |
Ct WG6, Sat, 2/24 8:40AM
|
Rho,J
|
|
2,3,5 |
Tew,J
|
|
|
3,1,4 |
Ct WG1, Sat, 2/24 9:20AM
|
Kakarla,N
|
|
7,9,(8),(7),8 |
Roshkoff,B
|
|
|
9,2,6 |
Ct WG2, Sat, 2/24 9:20AM
|
Fehn,N
|
|
4,1,6 |
Kitahata,G
|
|
|
2,2,1 |
Ct WG1, Sat, 2/24 10:00AM
|
Hajek,F
|
|
6,(6),(7),5,6 |
Maguire,T
|
|
|
9,(6),8,2 |
Ct WG2, Sat, 2/24 10:00AM
|
Suratt,T
|
|
6,3,1 |
|
|
|
Fournaris,T
|
|
|
(9),2,9,7 |
Ct WG1, Sat, 2/24 2:00PM
|
Shah,C
|
|
9,7,5 |
Aube,W
|
|
|
4,(4),7,6 |
Ct WG2, Sat, 2/24 2:00PM
|
Rho,J
|
|
3,7,(4),6 |
Tew,J
|
|
|
6,7,6 |
Ct WG3, Sat, 2/24 2:00PM
|
Roshkoff,B
|
|
(6),11,9,(8),9 |
Kitahata,G
|
|
|
3,5,8 |
Ct WG4, Sat, 2/24 2:00PM
|
Suratt,T
|
|
3,5,8 |
|
|
|
Fournaris,T
|
|
|
11,9,9 |
Ct WG5, Sun, 2/25 9:20AM
|
Rho,J
|
|
(10),(6),8,6,1 |
Tew,J
|
|
|
(7),7,4,5 |
Ct WG6, Sun, 2/25 9:20AM
|
Suratt,T
|
|
7,9,8 |
|
|
|
Fournaris,T
|
|
|
10,(2),12,5 |
Ct WG6, Sun, 2/25 2:00PM
|
Suratt,T
|
|
8,7,(6),(10),9 |
|
|
| | | |