Tournament Draw
Round 32
Martino,Tucker V. [Harrison,NY]    
 
Bye    
Langdon,William M [Maitland,FL]    
Ct 2, Fri, 10/13 6:55PM  
Geraci,Victor Maximilian [New York,NY]    
McManus,Matt [Philadelphia,PA]    
Ct 3, Fri, 10/13 6:55PM  
Greenwood,Michael T [Palm Beach,FL]    
Gorilovsky,Jeffrey M. [Brooklyn,NY]    
Ct 4, Fri, 10/13 6:55PM  
Saeed,Abbas A [Sherborn,MA]    
Armour,Robinson J. [New Haven,CT]    
 
10  Bye    
11  Schwartz,Alexander [North Andover,MA]    
Ct 5, Fri, 10/13 6:55PM  
12  Matarazzo,Giovanni A. [Springfield,PA]    
13  Durfee,Teddy [Bedford Hills,NY]    
Ct 6, Fri, 10/13 6:55PM  
14  Campbell,William P [Norwich,VT]    
15  Bye    
 
16  Spizzirri,Nicholas [Greenwich,CT]    
17  Curtis,Will [Australia,WA]    
 
18  Bye    
19  Kelly,Ryan    
Ct 7, Fri, 10/13 6:55PM  
20  Kurtin,Alexander [Chestnut Hill,MA]    
21  Pemmireddy,Raghav C [Somerset,NJ]    
Ct 8, Fri, 10/13 6:55PM  
22  Jung,Andrew [San Diego,CA]    
23  Bye    
 
24  Cowhey,Brian M [Philadelphia,PA]    
25  Kanwal,Deven S. [Boston,MA]    
Ct 10, Fri, 10/13 6:55PM  
26  Usherwood,Thomas R. [Hanover,NH]    
27  Hallowell,Rory [Brookline,MA]    
Ct 1, Fri, 10/13 7:30PM  
28  Vanderhorst,Jack [Buffalo,NY]    
29  Crawford,Quinton Ayres [Boston,MA]    
Ct 2, Fri, 10/13 7:30PM  
30  Smith,Jackson [Wellesley Hills,MA]    
31  Bye    
 
32  Rubin,David C. [Brookline,MA]    
Round 16
Martino,T  
 
Ct 1, Sat, 10/14 12:05PM  
Geraci,V  
  1,4,4 
Greenwood,M  
 10,6,9
Ct 2, Sat, 10/14 12:05PM  
Saeed,A  
  10,5,6 
Armour,R  
 
Ct 3, Sat, 10/14 12:05PM  
Matarazzo,G  
  5,6,7 
Durfee,T  
 6,4,7
Ct 4, Sat, 10/14 12:05PM  
Spizzirri,N  
   
Curtis,W  
 
Ct 5, Sat, 10/14 12:05PM  
Kelly,R  
  (4),3,(9),2,7 
Pemmireddy,R  
 5,9,(7),4
Ct 6, Sat, 10/14 12:05PM  
Cowhey,B  
   
Usherwood,T  
 DF
Ct 7, Sat, 10/14 12:05PM  
Vanderhorst,J  
  1,1,2 
Smith,J  
 (8),10,9,3
Ct 8, Sat, 10/14 12:05PM  
Rubin,D  
   
Quarters
Martino,T  
 9,5,5
Ct 7, Sat, 10/14 4:10PM  
Greenwood,M  
  (9),12,7,(2),4 
Armour,R  
 (10),2,(9),7,2
Ct 8, Sat, 10/14 4:10PM  
Spizzirri,N  
  4,(6),9,8 
Curtis,W  
 10,1,8
Ct 9, Sat, 10/14 4:10PM  
Pemmireddy,R  
  (9),7,7,8 
Vanderhorst,J  
 2,2,4
Ct 10, Sat, 10/14 4:10PM  
Rubin,D  
  2,5,7 
Semis
Martino,T  
 11,(6),6,4
Ct 9, Sun, 10/15 11:00AM  
Spizzirri,N  
  6,(4),7,5 
Curtis,W  
 2,10,5
Ct 10, Sun, 10/15 11:00AM  
Rubin,D  
  5,4,(9),3 
Finals
Martino,T  
 (6),6,13,7
Winner: Martino,T
4,10,(5),(5),6
Ct 10, Sun, 10/15 2:45PM  
Rubin,D  
  9,(8),5,7 
3/4 Playoff
Spizzirri,N  
 
Winner: Spizzirri,N
DF
Ct 9, Sun, 10/15 2:45PM  
Curtis,W