Tournament Draw
Round 32
Sankaran,Samira [Menlo Park,CA]    
 
Bye    
Pae,Chloe [New York,NY]    
Ct 2, Fri, 4/20 12:20PM  
Quayle,Zoe A. [Bryn Mawr,PA]    
Jemiolo,Andrea C [Stamford,CT]    
Ct 12, Fri, 4/20 12:20PM  
Szafara,Grace L. [Villanova,PA]    
Ogden,Coco [New York,NY]    
Ct 15, Fri, 4/20 12:20PM  
Suntha,Kieran [Baltimore,MD]    
Soroko,Lilly L [Philadelphia,PA]    
Ct 16, Fri, 4/20 12:20PM  
10  Li,Mindy [Princeton,NJ]    
11  Finney,Eva [Lutherville,MD]    
Ct 2, Fri, 4/20 1:00PM  
12  McGuire,Marina [Cambridge,MA]    
13  Moseley,Lucy H. [Philadelphia,PA]    
Ct 3, Fri, 4/20 1:00PM  
14  Solecki,Amanda J. [Brooklyn,NY]    
15  Park,Avery [Baltimore,MD]    
Ct 5, Fri, 4/20 1:00PM  
16  Varma,Lara [Cos Cob,CT]    
17  Jolly,Noor [Palo Alto,CA]    
Ct 8, Fri, 4/20 1:00PM  
18  Walden,Tessa M. [Brooklyn,NY]    
19  Culp,Evelyn [Towson,MD]    
Ct 12, Fri, 4/20 1:00PM  
20  Wolf,Emma V [Bethesda,MD]    
21  Bienstock,Louisa C [New York,NY]    
Thu, 4/19 12:00AM  
22  Friedman,Rae [Los Angeles,CA]    
23  Della Maddalena,Valentina [Rockville,MD]    
Ct 16, Fri, 4/20 1:00PM  
24  Dowling,Katherine [Lutherville,MD]    
25  Singh,Saachi [Berwyn,PA]    
Ct 2, Fri, 4/20 1:40PM  
26  Sharma,Baani [Andover,MA]    
27  Lee,Isabelle [Media,PA]    
Ct 3, Fri, 4/20 1:40PM  
28  Delalio,Callie B [Syosset,NY]    
29  Srivastava,Nikita B [Redwood Shores,CA]    
Ct 5, Fri, 4/20 1:40PM  
30  O'connor,Erin [Greenwich,CT]    
31  Hamill,Reilly [Buffalo,NY]    
Ct 8, Fri, 4/20 1:40PM  
32  Yablon,Isabelle [New York,NY]    
Round 16
Sankaran,S  
 
Ct 2, Fri, 4/20 6:35PM  
Quayle,Z  
  2,8,2 
Jemiolo,A  
 5,6,5
Ct 2, Fri, 4/20 7:15PM  
Suntha,K  
  4,2,6 
Soroko,L  
 4,1,3
Ct 3, Fri, 4/20 7:15PM  
McGuire,M  
  4,7,(4),(5),1 
Solecki,A  
 8,5,3
Ct 5, Fri, 4/20 7:15PM  
Varma,L  
  2,7,(11),3 
Jolly,N  
 8,6,3
Ct 2, Fri, 4/20 7:55PM  
Wolf,E  
  1,1,4 
Bienstock,L  
 DF
Ct 3, Fri, 4/20 7:55PM  
Dowling,K  
  10,8,8 
Singh,S  
 8,5,5
Ct 5, Fri, 4/20 7:55PM  
Delalio,C  
  8,8,8 
O'connor,E  
 6,12,6
Ct 8, Fri, 4/20 7:55PM  
Yablon,I  
  1,5,10 
Quarters
Sankaran,S  
 (3),(9),9,10,5
Ct 1, Sat, 4/21 1:05PM  
Jemiolo,A  
  9,4,5 
Soroko,L  
 0,(8),7,7
Ct 3, Sat, 4/21 1:05PM  
Varma,L  
  8,(11),3,9 
Wolf,E  
 4,4,8
Ct 4, Sat, 4/21 1:05PM  
Dowling,K  
  5,2,7 
Delalio,C  
 10,(6),13,(7),9
Ct 5, Sat, 4/21 1:05PM  
O'connor,E  
  8,3,(7),(1),6 
Semis
Jemiolo,A  
 10,2,5
Ct 4, Sat, 4/21 6:25PM  
Soroko,L  
  14,4,3 
Wolf,E  
 (10),8,(9),9,10
Ct 5, Sat, 4/21 6:25PM  
Delalio,C  
  (8),(6),9,9,9 
Finals
Soroko,L  
 2,8,(4),3
Winner: Wolf,E
(8),8,11,(9),3
Ct 5, Sun, 4/22 1:30PM  
Wolf,E  
  9,7,9 
3/4 Playoff
Jemiolo,A  
 
Winner: Jemiolo,A
6,(7),11,8
Ct 1, Sun, 4/22 1:30PM  
Delalio,C