Tournament Draw
Round 32
Velazquez,Maxwell [Brooklyn,NY]    
Ct HRV3, Fri, 3/16 11:20AM  
Kitahata,Garrett [Hillsborough,CA]    
Mackesy,Tyler S. [Bronxville,NY]    
Ct HRV5, Fri, 3/16 11:20AM  
Randell,Millen [Chicago,IL]    
Orr,Maxwell E [Haverford,PA]    
Ct HRV8, Fri, 3/16 11:20AM  
Bulbulia,Jacob [Short Hills,NJ]    
Lichtmacher,Adam W. [San Francisco,CA]    
Ct HRV10, Fri, 3/16 11:20AM  
Evans,William H [New York,NY]    
Leonard,Brian F. [Harrison,NY]    
Ct HRV2, Fri, 3/16 12:00PM  
10  Chen,Ryan A. [West Harrison,NY]    
11  Gildea,Ned [Stevenson,MD]    
Ct HRV13, Fri, 3/16 11:20AM  
12  Lam,Gordon [Lake Oswego,OR]    
13  Amin,Ahmed (chotoo) [Charlotte,NC]    
Ct HRV5, Fri, 3/16 12:05PM  
14  Suratt,Tate [Brooklyn,NY]    
15  Giraldo,Mateo [Stamford,CT]    
Ct HRV8, Fri, 3/16 12:05PM  
16  McIntyre,Myles [Andover,MA]    
17  Santry,Dana A. [Greenwich,CT]    
Ct HRV10, Fri, 3/16 12:05PM  
18  Stoltz,Conner [Bronxville,NY]    
19  Camiener,Hugh [Birmingham,MI]    
Ct HRV6, Fri, 3/16 12:05PM  
20  Amir,Yassin [Tuckahoe,NY]    
21  Charlton,Harry T [Bronxville,NY]    
Ct HRV13, Fri, 3/16 12:05PM  
22  Nagaraj,Kedar [Medina,WA]    
23  Korn,Rohan [Stevenson,MD]    
Ct HRV5, Fri, 3/16 12:50PM  
24  Burde,Jed [Bala Cynwyd,PA]    
25  Pal,Udai [Hillsborough,CA]    
Ct HRV8, Fri, 3/16 12:50PM  
26  Valia,Kunal [Redwood City,CA]    
27  Barr,Andrew T. [Bloomfield Hills,MI]    
Ct HRV10, Fri, 3/16 12:50PM  
28  Huberman,Morgan [NY,NY]    
29  Fournaris,Thomas R [Philadelphia,PA]    
Ct HRV6, Fri, 3/16 12:50PM  
30  Joyce,Graham [Haverford,PA]    
31  Rho,Jackson [Princeton,NJ]    
Ct HRV13, Fri, 3/16 12:50PM  
32  Spizzirri,Nicholas [Greenwich,CT]    
Round 16
Velazquez,M  
 7,6,7
Ct HRV1, Fri, 3/16 5:45PM  
Randell,M  
  (2),9,2,(1),9 
Orr,M  
 7,(9),8,9
Ct HRV3, Fri, 3/16 5:45PM  
Evans,W  
  7,3,8 
Leonard,B  
 9,6,4
Ct HRV5, Fri, 3/16 5:45PM  
Lam,G  
  4,9,5 
Suratt,T  
 7,(9),(7),8,9
Ct HRV8, Fri, 3/16 5:45PM  
McIntyre,M  
  6,4,11 
Santry,D  
 (7),3,3,14
Ct HRV1, Fri, 3/16 6:30PM  
Amir,Y  
  10,9,(9),8 
Nagaraj,K  
 6,(4),7,5
Ct HRV3, Fri, 3/16 6:30PM  
Burde,J  
  6,2,3 
Pal,U  
 8,4,7
Ct HRV5, Fri, 3/16 6:30PM  
Barr,A  
  DF 
Joyce,G  
 4,7,(11),8
Ct HRV8, Fri, 3/16 6:30PM  
Spizzirri,N  
  6,7,6 
Quarters
Velazquez,M  
 7,6,5
Ct HRV4, Sat, 3/17 11:05AM  
Orr,M  
  7,(9),(10),7,8 
Leonard,B  
 (10),3,(8),9,4
Ct HRV5, Sat, 3/17 11:05AM  
McIntyre,M  
  8,(5),3,(13),9 
Amir,Y  
 4,7,(8),13
Ct HRV1, Sat, 3/17 11:45AM  
Burde,J  
  5,3,6 
Pal,U  
 5,6,5
Ct HRV2, Sat, 3/17 11:45AM  
Spizzirri,N  
  7,1,9 
Semis
Velazquez,M  
 2,5,7
Ct HRV3, Sat, 3/17 4:00PM  
McIntyre,M  
  (7),6,(3),5,8 
Burde,J  
 2,1,5
Ct HRV4, Sat, 3/17 4:45PM  
Spizzirri,N  
  (8),6,10,(2),10 
Finals
Velazquez,M  
 7,5,(5),(7),10
Winner: Velazquez,M
(6),7,7,(11),5
Ct HRV3, Sun, 3/18 12:45PM  
Burde,J  
  10,8,3 
3/4 Playoff
McIntyre,M  
 
Winner: Spizzirri,N
(6),7,(6),7,8
Ct HRV4, Sun, 3/18 12:45PM  
Spizzirri,N