Tournament Draw
Round 32
Sreedhar,Meghna [Berwyn,PA]    
Ct HRV4, Fri, 3/16 11:20AM  
Velazquez,Sophia [Brooklyn,NY]    
Shatzman,Alexis [Newtown Square,PA]    
Ct HRV7, Fri, 3/16 11:20AM  
Walsh,Olivia [Bryn Mawr,PA]    
Anand,Avni [Saratoga,CA]    
Ct HRV9, Fri, 3/16 11:20AM  
Schuster,Emily A. [Timonium,MD]    
Weil,Lauren M. [Wayne,PA]    
Ct HRV11, Fri, 3/16 11:20AM  
Stephenson,Lucy [Greenwich,CT]    
Daniel,Serena [Saratoga,CA]    
Ct HRV12, Fri, 3/16 11:20AM  
10  Stoltz,McKenna [Bronxville,NY]    
11  Anwar,Qirrat [Boston,MA]    
Ct HRV14, Fri, 3/16 11:20AM  
12  Chan,Renee C [Short Hills,NJ]    
13  Carney,Emma T. [New Canaan,CT]    
Ct HRV7, Fri, 3/16 12:05PM  
14  Supattapone,Emma [Hanover,NH]    
15  Pellegrino,Caroline [New Canaan,CT]    
Ct HRV9, Fri, 3/16 12:05PM  
16  Stephenson,India [Greenwich,CT]    
17  Manning,Ashley [Rye,NY]    
Ct HRV11, Fri, 3/16 12:05PM  
18  Ervasti,Lark [Brooklyn,NY]    
19  Burke,Ellie W. [Rye,NY]    
Ct HRV12, Fri, 3/16 12:05PM  
20  Seckendorf,Lily [New York,NY]    
21  Huffman,Binney B [Greenwich,CT]    
Ct HRV14, Fri, 3/16 12:05PM  
22  Verma,Priya R. [Rumson,NJ]    
23  Weil,Kristen I [Wayne,PA]    
Ct HRV7, Fri, 3/16 12:50PM  
24  Glaser,Katherine A [Villanova,PA]    
25  Park,Eujung G [Lutherville,MD]    
Ct HRV9, Fri, 3/16 12:50PM  
26  Lakhotia,Esha [Saratoga,CA]    
27  Benstock,Danielle [Wynnewood,PA]    
Ct HRV11, Fri, 3/16 12:50PM  
28  Brownell,Jesse S. [Belmont,MA]    
29  Mital,Nina [West Harrison,NY]    
Ct HRV12, Fri, 3/16 12:50PM  
30  Burt,Caroline E [Newtown Square,PA]    
31  Mashek,Rachel L. [Swarthmore,PA]    
Ct HRV14, Fri, 3/16 12:50PM  
32  Robinson,Olivia [New York,NY]    
Round 16
Sreedhar,M  
 2,2,1
Ct HRV2, Fri, 3/16 5:45PM  
Walsh,O  
  (7),(9),3,9,6 
Anand,A  
 6,3,8
Ct HRV4, Fri, 3/16 5:45PM  
Stephenson,L  
  6,7,8 
Daniel,S  
 5,2,4
Ct HRV7, Fri, 3/16 5:45PM  
Chan,R  
  6,5,11 
Carney,E  
 4,9,10
Ct HRV9, Fri, 3/16 5:45PM  
Stephenson,I  
  7,11,1 
Manning,A  
 3,1,8
Ct HRV2, Fri, 3/16 6:30PM  
Burke,E  
  10,6,(4),(10),7 
Huffman,B  
 4,13,6
Ct HRV4, Fri, 3/16 6:30PM  
Glaser,K  
  6,(10),2,8 
Park,E  
 9,2,8
Ct HRV7, Fri, 3/16 6:30PM  
Brownell,J  
  4,9,5 
Burt,C  
 7,(3),3,13
Ct HRV9, Fri, 3/16 6:30PM  
Robinson,O  
  9,6,4 
Quarters
Sreedhar,M  
 7,7,2
Ct HRV5, Sat, 3/17 10:25AM  
Stephenson,L  
  (9),8,10,6 
Daniel,S  
 4,9,11
Ct HRV1, Sat, 3/17 11:05AM  
Carney,E  
  (9),12,5,7 
Manning,A  
 6,(9),8,8
Ct HRV2, Sat, 3/17 11:05AM  
Glaser,K  
  5,4,7 
Brownell,J  
 11,(9),8,5
Ct HRV3, Sat, 3/17 11:05AM  
Robinson,O  
  6,8,10 
Semis
Sreedhar,M  
 7,7,(9),(8),7
Ct HRV2, Sat, 3/17 4:00PM  
Daniel,S  
  7,1,4 
Manning,A  
 8,(5),5,8
Ct HRV4, Sat, 3/17 4:00PM  
Robinson,O  
  7,2,11 
Finals
Sreedhar,M  
 6,6,(9),2
Winner: Sreedhar,M
9,7,8
Ct HRV2, Sun, 3/18 12:45PM  
Robinson,O  
  7,4,10 
3/4 Playoff
Daniel,S  
 
Winner: Daniel,S
7,(9),8,8
Ct HRV1, Sun, 3/18 12:45PM  
Manning,A