|
|
|
1 |
Dwyer,Jack
[Minneapolis]
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Bye
|
|
|
3 |
Finkelstein,Paul
[Minneapolis,MN]
|
|
|
|
Ct CSC3, Thu, 4/27 7:00PM
|
4 |
Iliff,Todd R
[Eden Prairie,MN]
|
|
|
5 |
Loprinzi,Philip
[Minneapolis,MN]
|
|
|
|
Ct CSC1, Thu, 4/27 5:30PM
|
6 |
St. Clair,Vince
[Minneapolis,MN]
|
|
|
7 |
Thompson,John
[Saint Paul,MN]
|
|
|
|
Ct UMN3, Thu, 4/27 7:00PM
|
8 |
Casey,Robert E.
[Wayzata,MN]
|
|
|
9 |
Taylor,Josh
[Farmington,MN]
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Bye
|
|
|
11 |
Perry,Hobie
[Saint Paul,MN]
|
|
|
|
Ct CSC1, Thu, 4/27 4:45PM
|
12 |
Blitzer,Adam
[Berwyn,PA]
|
|
|
13 |
Vaz,Sheldon
[St Paul,MN]
|
|
|
|
Ct CSC1, Thu, 4/27 4:00PM
|
14 |
Johnson,Mark
[Minneapolis,MN]
|
|
|
15 |
Bye
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Fernaine,Thierry
[Minneapolis,MN]
|
|
|
17 |
Foley,Griffin
[Minneapolis,MN]
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Bye
|
|
|
19 |
Thompson,Merrick
[St. Paul,MN]
|
|
|
|
Ct CSC2, Fri, 4/28 4:45PM
|
20 |
Viveros,Jesus
[Minneapolis,MN]
|
|
|
21 |
Martinez,William
[Golden Valley,MN]
|
|
|
|
Ct UMN1, Thu, 4/27 6:15PM
|
22 |
Braaten,Jacob
[Minneapolis,MN]
|
|
|
23 |
Dasani,Elesh
[Edina,MN]
|
|
|
|
Ct CSC2, Thu, 4/27 7:00PM
|
24 |
Charadva,Nishit
[Hopkins,MN]
|
|
|
25 |
Morris,Nate
[Saint Paul,MN]
|
|
|
|
Ct CSC2, Thu, 4/27 4:00PM
|
26 |
Kettlewell,Rod
[Stillwater,MN]
|
|
|
27 |
Lund,Zander
[Minneapolis,MN]
|
|
|
|
Ct UMN1, Thu, 4/27 7:00PM
|
28 |
Nair,Dhiren
[Crystal,MN]
|
|
|
29 |
Tremaine,Will
[Minneapolis,MN]
|
|
|
|
Ct UMN2, Thu, 4/27 7:00PM
|
30 |
Mans,Adam K.
[Edina,MN]
|
|
|
31 |
Bye
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
Eusden,William R.
[Boston,MA]
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dwyer,J
|
|
|
|
Ct CSC3, Fri, 4/28 4:45PM
|
Finkelstein,P
|
|
6,(3),(7),8,7 |
Loprinzi,P
|
|
|
4,4,8 |
Ct UMN1, Fri, 4/28 4:00PM
|
Casey,R
|
|
2,5,9 |
Taylor,J
|
|
|
|
Ct UMN1, Fri, 4/28 4:45PM
|
Perry,H
|
|
8,7,10 |
Johnson,M
|
|
|
5,(10),9,(6),9 |
Ct UMN1, Fri, 4/28 7:45PM
|
Fernaine,T
|
|
|
Foley,G
|
|
|
|
Ct CSC1, Fri, 4/28 7:45PM
|
Viveros,J
|
|
7,9,(8),5 |
Martinez,W
|
|
|
5,(6),10,7 |
Ct CSC2, Fri, 4/28 5:30PM
|
Charadva,N
|
|
4,(8),3,4 |
Morris,N
|
|
|
4,9,4 |
Ct UMN3, Fri, 4/28 4:00PM
|
Nair,D
|
|
3,3,9 |
Tremaine,W
|
|
|
10,2,4 |
Ct UMN3, Fri, 4/28 4:45PM
|
Eusden,W
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dwyer,J
|
|
|
4,6,5 |
Ct CSC2, Sat, 4/29 8:00AM
|
Loprinzi,P
|
|
5,4,9 |
Taylor,J
|
|
|
5,9,7 |
Ct CSC2, Sat, 4/29 9:30AM
|
Fernaine,T
|
|
4,3,3 |
Foley,G
|
|
|
10,7,6 |
Ct CSC1, Sat, 4/29 2:45PM
|
Charadva,N
|
|
(12),7,3,(5),8 |
Nair,D
|
|
|
7,11,8 |
Ct CSC2, Sat, 4/29 10:15AM
|
Tremaine,W
|
|
8,8,9 |
|
|
|
Dwyer,J
|
|
|
5,(13),8,(8),13 |
Ct CSC1, Sat, 4/29 4:15PM
|
Fernaine,T
|
|
8,(7),6,8 |
Foley,G
|
|
|
10,7,8 |
Ct CSC1, Sat, 4/29 5:00PM
|
Tremaine,W
|
|
(8),5,6,7 |
|
|
| | | |