|
|
|
1 |
Eyles,Ethan M
[Greenwich,CT]
|
|
|
|
Ct WSA2, Fri, 6/3 6:00PM
|
2 |
Abou Taleb,Nicolo
[Pelham,NY]
|
|
|
3 |
Mahtab,Vivianna C
[Devon,PA]
|
|
|
|
Ct WSA3, Fri, 6/3 6:00PM
|
4 |
Kenny,Christopher
[Greenwich,CT]
|
|
|
5 |
Narayanan,Hari
[Newton,MA]
|
|
|
|
Ct WSA1, Fri, 6/3 6:30PM
|
6 |
Mullarkey,Tighe
[Long Island,NY]
|
|
|
7 |
Eielson,Oliver J
[Boston,MA]
|
|
|
|
Ct WSA2, Fri, 6/3 6:30PM
|
8 |
Charlton,Samuel T
[Bronxville,NY]
|
|
|
9 |
Stoltz,Conner
[Bronxville,NY]
|
|
|
|
Ct WSA3, Fri, 6/3 6:30PM
|
10 |
Kontulis,
[New Canaan,CT]
|
|
|
11 |
Athar,Daniyal
[Avon,CT]
|
|
|
|
Ct WSA1, Fri, 6/3 7:00PM
|
12 |
Wurts,Merritt W.
[Wyndmoor,PA]
|
|
|
13 |
Clayton,Taylor B.
[Greenwich,CT]
|
|
|
|
Ct WSA2, Fri, 6/3 7:00PM
|
14 |
Shah,Anourag
[New York,NY]
|
|
|
15 |
Sands,Ryan
[New York,NY]
|
|
|
|
Ct WSA3, Fri, 6/3 7:00PM
|
16 |
Conigliaro,Douglas A
[Dedham,MA]
|
|
|
17 |
Huberman,Morgan
[New York,NY]
|
|
|
|
Ct WSA1, Fri, 6/3 7:30PM
|
18 |
Sprecher,Jordan D.
[Rye Brook,NY]
|
|
|
19 |
Barr,Justin D
[Bronxville,NY]
|
|
|
|
Ct WSA2, Fri, 6/3 7:30PM
|
20 |
McLaren,Will
[Providence,RI]
|
|
|
21 |
Bhavsar,Auggie H
[New York,NY]
|
|
|
|
Ct WSA3, Fri, 6/3 7:30PM
|
22 |
Lamp,Alden B.
[Short Hills,NJ]
|
|
|
23 |
Park,Winston
[Baltimore,MD]
|
|
|
|
Ct WSA1, Fri, 6/3 8:00PM
|
24 |
Chen,Ryan A.
[Bedford,NY]
|
|
|
25 |
Evans,William H
[New York,NY]
|
|
|
|
Ct WSA2, Fri, 6/3 8:00PM
|
26 |
Johnson,Garrett
[New York,NY]
|
|
|
27 |
Gampala,Roshan
[Cupertino,CA]
|
|
|
|
Ct WSA3, Fri, 6/3 8:00PM
|
28 |
Minnis,Andrew
[Bryan Mawr ,PA]
|
|
|
29 |
Gelinas,Nolan R
[Penn Valley,PA]
|
|
|
|
Ct WSA1, Fri, 6/3 8:30PM
|
30 |
Mian,Haaris A.
[Princeton,NJ]
|
|
|
31 |
Prager,Gideon
[New York,NY]
|
|
|
|
Ct WSA2, Fri, 6/3 8:30PM
|
32 |
Charlton,Harry T
[Bronxville,NY]
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eyles,E
|
|
|
3,2,4 |
Ct WSA2, Sat, 6/4 1:15PM
|
Mahtab,V
|
|
6,8,7 |
Narayanan,H
|
|
|
7,6,4 |
Ct WSA1, Sat, 6/4 1:15PM
|
Charlton,S
|
|
5,4,7 |
Stoltz,C
|
|
|
1,2,4 |
Ct WSA3, Sat, 6/4 12:40PM
|
Wurts,M
|
|
11,(9),4,8 |
Clayton,T
|
|
|
11,9,8 |
Ct WSA2, Sat, 6/4 12:40PM
|
Conigliaro,D
|
|
2,1,5 |
Huberman,M
|
|
|
7,1,1 |
Ct WSA1, Sat, 6/4 12:40PM
|
McLaren,W
|
|
(4),6,9,5 |
Bhavsar,A
|
|
|
9,4,5 |
Ct WSA3, Sat, 6/4 12:05PM
|
Chen,R
|
|
3,9,7 |
Evans,W
|
|
|
0,0,0 |
Ct WSA2, Sat, 6/4 12:05PM
|
Minnis,A
|
|
3,0,5 |
Gelinas,N
|
|
|
4,5,10 |
Ct WSA1, Sat, 6/4 12:05PM
|
Charlton,H
|
|
2,2,4 |
|
|
|
Eyles,E
|
|
|
4,3,3 |
Ct WSA2, Sat, 6/4 7:05PM
|
Narayanan,H
|
|
(9),8,5,(8),9 |
Wurts,M
|
|
|
7,(4),(6),7,7 |
Ct WSA1, Sat, 6/4 7:05PM
|
Conigliaro,D
|
|
10,10,7 |
Huberman,M
|
|
|
1,5,4 |
Ct WSA2, Sat, 6/4 6:30PM
|
Chen,R
|
|
5,6,8 |
Evans,W
|
|
|
3,1,7 |
Ct WSA1, Sat, 6/4 6:30PM
|
Charlton,H
|
|
6,3,4 |
|
|
|
Eyles,E
|
|
|
3,2,5 |
Ct WSA1, Sun, 6/5 12:10PM
|
Conigliaro,D
|
|
9,(7),5,4 |
Huberman,M
|
|
|
4,9,2 |
Ct WSA2, Sun, 6/5 12:10PM
|
Charlton,H
|
|
9,4,(8),3 |
|
|
|
Eyles,E
|
|
|
10,5,4 |
Ct WSA2, Sun, 6/5 3:10PM
|
Huberman,M
|
|
11,(3),11,(6),6 |
|
|
| | | |