Tournament Draw
Round 32
Barroso,Hugo [Bronx,NY]    
Ct 3, Fri, 6/20 5:00PM  
Rojas,Melbin [Lawrence,MA]    
Tejada,Domingo [Philadelphia,PA]    
Ct 4, Fri, 6/20 5:00PM  
Velasquez,Franki [New Haven,CT]    
Seck,Boubacar [Boston,MA]    
Ct 5, Fri, 6/20 5:00PM  
Warren,Cameron [Chicago,IL]    
Garcia,Jandre [New Haven,CT]    
Ct 6, Fri, 6/20 5:00PM  
Brown,Edward [Detroit,MI]    
Ram,Dylan [Bronx,NY]    
Ct 7, Fri, 6/20 5:00PM  
10  Cisse,Ismaila [New York,NY]    
11  Briones,Carlos [New Haven,CT]    
Ct 8, Fri, 6/20 5:00PM  
12  Santos,Juan [Bronx,NY]    
13  Michaca,David [Bronx,NY]    
Ct 9,  
14  Bye    
15  Lo,Cheikh [New York,NY]    
Ct 1, Fri, 6/20 9:00PM  
16  Fagan,Richard [New York,NY]    
17  Cisse,Frederick [New Haven,CT]    
Ct 11, Fri, 6/20 5:00PM  
18  Morales,Joshua [Philadelphia,PA]    
19  Herrera,Andy [New Haven,CT]    
Ct 12, Fri, 6/20 5:00PM  
20  Washington,Darryl [Detroit,MI]    
21  Levy,Aaron [Detroit,MI]    
Ct 1, Fri, 6/20 5:30PM  
22  Marks,Carlos [Baltimore,MD]    
23  Williams,Mark Anthony [Boston,MA]    
Ct 2, Fri, 6/20 5:30PM  
24  Ouro-Aguy,Yassin [New Haven,CT]    
25  Mageraga,Ali [Bronx,NY]    
Ct 3, Fri, 6/20 5:30PM  
26  Clarke,Rashad [Roxbury Crossing,MA]    
27  Rodriguez,Pablo [Boston,MA]    
Ct 4, Fri, 6/20 5:30PM  
28  Davis,Quran [Detroit,MI]    
29  Yerena,Antonio [New Haven,CT]    
Ct 5, Fri, 6/20 5:30PM  
30  Patmon,J'aMonte [Detroit,MI]    
31  Pasquariello,Luigi [Bronx,NY]    
Ct 2, Fri, 6/20 9:00PM  
32  Molina,Eric [Bronx,NY]    
Round 16
Barroso,H  
 3,4,7
Ct 1, Sat, 6/21 8:00AM  
Tejada,D  
  10,(10),(10),3,10 
Seck,B  
 7,(5),7,(6),7
Ct 2, Sat, 6/21 8:00AM  
Brown,E  
  7,6,9 
Ram,D  
 5,4,6
Ct 3, Sat, 6/21 8:00AM  
Briones,C  
  5,11,4 
Michaca,D  
 DF
Ct 4, Sat, 6/21 8:00AM  
Fagan,R  
  6,4,7 
Cisse,F  
 1,7,4
Ct 5, Sat, 6/21 8:00AM  
Washington,D  
  (9),(8),8,10,1 
Marks,C  
 4,(9),8,7
Ct 6, Sat, 6/21 8:00AM  
Ouro-Aguy,Y  
  6,0,(8),0 
Mageraga,A  
 8,7,7
Ct 7, Sat, 6/21 8:00AM  
Davis,Q  
  4,6,5 
Yerena,A  
 9,(10),(7),8,7
Ct 8, Sat, 6/21 8:00AM  
Molina,E  
  4,4,4 
Quarters
Barroso,H  
 1,4,6
Ct 2, Sat, 6/21 12:30PM  
Seck,B  
  5,9,(10),10 
Briones,C  
 7,7,(7),8
Ct 3, Sat, 6/21 12:30PM  
Fagan,R  
  3,4,4 
Cisse,F  
 7,1,3
Ct 4, Sat, 6/21 12:30PM  
Ouro-Aguy,Y  
  6,5,3 
Davis,Q  
 (9),7,4,5
Ct 5, Sat, 6/21 12:30PM  
Molina,E  
  6,3,5 
Semis
Barroso,H  
 3,6,6
Ct 1, Sun, 6/22 10:00AM  
Fagan,R  
  4,8,7 
Cisse,F  
 8,7,6
Ct 2, Sun, 6/22 10:00AM  
Molina,E  
  4,(5),11,3 
Finals
Fagan,R  
 8,8,9
Ct 1, Sun, 6/22 12:00PM  
Molina,E  
  (3),(8),4,8,5