Tournament Draw
Round 32
Scott,Haley V. [Riverside,CT]    
 
Bye    
McCall,Avery [Winnetka,IL]    
Ct 3, Fri, 9/27 3:00PM  
Bull,Katie [Sudbury,MA]    
Windreich,Rachel [Greenwich,CT]    
Ct 4, Fri, 9/27 3:00PM  
Loop,Lauren [Montecito,CA]    
Kearns,Clare [Brooklyn,NY]    
Ct 5, Fri, 9/27 3:00PM  
Miles,Madison [North Salem,NY]    
Culhane,Veronica [Brooklyn,NY]    
 
10  Bye    
11  McLaughlin,Christina [Villanova,PA]    
Ct 6, Fri, 9/27 3:00PM  
12  Chen,Doria [Wellesley,MA]    
13  Haroche,Juliette A. [New York,NY]    
Ct 7, Fri, 9/27 3:00PM  
14  Stern,Caitlin H. [Greenwich,CT]    
15  Bye    
 
16  Munn,Cameron D [New York,NY]    
17  Martin,Lucy [Brooklyn,NY]    
 
18  Bye    
19  Windreich,Nicole [Greenwich,CT]    
Ct 8, Fri, 9/27 3:00PM  
20  Finkelstein,Jenna L. [Greenwich,CT]    
21  Woodworth,Emily C. [Weston,QC]    
Ct 9, Fri, 9/27 3:00PM  
22  Werner,Margaret C [Etna,NH]    
23  George,Beibhinn A. [Concord,NH]    
Ct 10, Fri, 9/27 3:00PM  
24  Poddar,Megha N. [Mendham,NJ]    
25  Agger,Fiona [Brooklyn,NY]    
Ct 1, Fri, 9/27 3:30PM  
26  Vanderhorst,Samantha [Williamsville,NY]    
27  Zonis,Charlotte J. [New Canaan,CT]    
Ct 2, Fri, 9/27 3:30PM  
28  Gillette,Julia S. [Lake Forest,IL]    
29  Safford,Hannah C. [Philadelphia,PA]    
Ct 3, Fri, 9/27 3:30PM  
30  Dowling,Rumur [Narragansett,RI]    
31  Bye    
 
32  Ezratty,Isabelle [Greenwich,CT]    
Round 16
Scott,H  
 
Ct 7, Sat, 9/28 11:20AM  
McCall,A  
  (16),7,7,6 
Windreich,R  
 0,2,1
Ct 6, Sat, 9/28 11:20AM  
Kearns,C  
  9,11,(4),12 
Culhane,V  
 
Ct 5, Sat, 9/28 11:20AM  
Chen,D  
  10,5,9 
Haroche,J  
 (9),7,(6),3,10
Ct 4, Sat, 9/28 11:20AM  
Munn,C  
   
Martin,L  
 
Ct 3, Sat, 9/28 11:20AM  
Finkelstein,J  
  8,(6),(10),8,7 
Woodworth,E  
 7,3,6
Ct 2, Sat, 9/28 11:20AM  
Poddar,M  
  4,1,5 
Agger,F  
 4,2,4
Ct 1, Sat, 9/28 11:20AM  
Gillette,J  
  9,3,2 
Dowling,R  
 (11),9,6,4
Ct 10, Sat, 9/28 10:40AM  
Ezratty,I  
   
Quarters
Scott,H  
 3,4,3
Ct 2, Sat, 9/28 4:40PM  
Kearns,C  
  7,8,6 
Chen,D  
 8,3,4
Ct 3, Sat, 9/28 4:40PM  
Munn,C  
  4,0,5 
Martin,L  
 6,(8),(5),10,6
Ct 4, Sat, 9/28 4:40PM  
Woodworth,E  
  9,9,(10),6 
Agger,F  
 5,2,6
Ct 5, Sat, 9/28 4:40PM  
Ezratty,I  
  5,6,7 
Semis
Scott,H  
 1,3,2
Ct 7, Sun, 9/29 10:00AM  
Chen,D  
  6,4,(5),9 
Woodworth,E  
 11,7,8
Ct 8, Sun, 9/29 10:00AM  
Ezratty,I  
  (9),4,2,6 
Finals
Scott,H  
 9,5,4
Winner: Scott,H
6,6,2
Sun, 9/29   
Ezratty,I  
  6,(3),5,3 
3/4 Playoff
Chen,D  
 
Winner: Chen,D
3,8,6
Ct 7, Sun, 9/29 1:20PM  
Woodworth,E