Tournament Draw
Round 32
Kagan,Jacob A. [Chapel Hill,NC]    
Ct GCC1, Fri, 4/11 8:00AM  
Stauffer,Lucas [Wyndmoor,PA]    
Kurtin,Alexander [Chestnut Hill,MA]    
Ct GCC2, Fri, 4/11 8:00AM  
Pantle,William [Bronx,NY]    
Bassil,Jacob [Brooklyn,NY]    
Ct GCC3, Fri, 4/11 8:00AM  
Duffy,Samuel K. [New York,NY]    
Curtis,Samuel W [Summit,NJ]    
Ct GCC4, Fri, 4/11 8:00AM  
Amin,Salmaan (Manu) [Charlotte,NC]    
Najera,Zach [Vienna,VA]    
Ct GCC5, Fri, 4/11 8:00AM  
10  Jaggi,Yash J. [Warren,NJ]    
11  Abbott,McLeod [Bronxville,NY]    
Ct GCC1, Fri, 4/11 8:30AM  
12  Petrie,Alec [Cincinnati,OH]    
13  Awalt,Mac R. [Greenwich,CT]    
Ct GCC2, Fri, 4/11 8:30AM  
14  Bansal,Rana C. [Bellevue,WA]    
15  Singh,Yash B. [Skillman,NJ]    
Ct GCC3, Fri, 4/11 8:30AM  
16  Pitaro,Nicholas L [Brooklyn,NY]    
17  Kacergis,Michael P [Malvern,PA]    
Ct GCC4, Fri, 4/11 8:30AM  
18  Lentz,Jonathan R [Philadelphia,PA]    
19  Hinton,Wiatt F. [Baltimore,MD]    
Ct GCC5, Fri, 4/11 8:30AM  
20  Sondhi,Callum G. [Randolph,NJ]    
21  Scherl,Jared [Tenafly,NJ]    
Ct GCC1, Fri, 4/11 9:05AM  
22  Das,Neel [Needham,MA]    
23  Clark,Drew H. [Berwyn,PA]    
Ct GCC2, Fri, 4/11 9:05AM  
24  Kukadia,Vedaant [Manhasset,NY]    
25  Kapp,Harrison A [Philadelphia,PA]    
Ct GCC3, Fri, 4/11 9:05AM  
26  Sall,Henry [Greenwich,CT]    
27  Means,William W [Bryn Mawr,PA]    
Ct GCC4, Fri, 4/11 9:05AM  
28  Katzman,David E. [Bethesda,MD]    
29  Holappa,Hal S. [New Canaan,CT]    
Ct GCC5, Fri, 4/11 9:05AM  
30  McComish,Benni [Williamstown,MA]    
31  Wind,Connor P. [Darien,CT]    
Ct GCC1, Fri, 4/11 9:40AM  
32  Shah,Justin S. [Malvern,PA]    
Round 16
Kagan,J  
 5,5,(6),3
Ct GCC4, Fri, 4/11 2:20PM  
Pantle,W  
  (11),8,6,(9),3 
Bassil,J  
 4,9,4
Ct GCC5, Fri, 4/11 2:20PM  
Curtis,S  
  8,(5),9,7 
Najera,Z  
 4,5,6
Ct GCC1, Fri, 4/11 2:55PM  
Abbott,M  
  (8),12,5,4 
Awalt,M  
 7,2,7
Ct GCC2, Fri, 4/11 2:55PM  
Pitaro,N  
  7,4,0 
Kacergis,M  
 8,8,(7),10
Ct GCC3, Fri, 4/11 2:55PM  
Sondhi,C  
  (5),(9),8,5,10 
Scherl,J  
 7,10,6
Ct GCC4, Fri, 4/11 2:55PM  
Kukadia,V  
  8,9,3 
Kapp,H  
 11,5,(7),7
Ct GCC5, Fri, 4/11 2:55PM  
Means,W  
  5,6,10 
Holappa,H  
 2,(8),9,7
Ct GCC1, Fri, 4/11 3:30PM  
Shah,J  
  7,7,4 
Quarters
Kagan,J  
 7,9,1
Ct EA2, Sat, 4/12 11:50AM  
Bassil,J  
  (9),9,5,8 
Najera,Z  
 9,(9),9,7
Ct EA4, Sat, 4/12 11:50AM  
Pitaro,N  
  5,3,8 
Kacergis,M  
 8,5,5
Ct EA7, Sat, 4/12 11:50AM  
Kukadia,V  
  2,10,10 
Means,W  
 7,6,7
Ct EA9, Sat, 4/12 11:50AM  
Shah,J  
  4,12,8 
Semis
Kagan,J  
 13,2,(10),9
Ct EA2, Sat, 4/12 5:00PM  
Pitaro,N  
  12,(6),(5),3,11 
Kacergis,M  
 9,7,5
Ct EA7, Sat, 4/12 5:00PM  
Shah,J  
  1,(3),3,1 
Finals
Pitaro,N  
 12,(6),9,4
Winner: Kacergis,M
(9),5,3,7
Ct EA2, Sun, 4/13 11:45AM  
Kacergis,M  
  8,6,8 
3/4 Playoff
Kagan,J  
 
Winner: Shah,J
10,10,(4),3
Ct EA5, Sun, 4/13 11:00AM  
Shah,J