Tournament Draw
Round 32
Comai,Alexa [Haverford,PA]    
 
Bye    
Safford,Hannah C. [Philadelphia,PA]    
Ct GCC3, Fri, 4/11 11:25AM  
Terry,Alden [New York,NY]    
Potter,Julia R. [Baltimore,MD]    
Ct GCC4, Fri, 4/11 11:25AM  
Bown,Jennifer G. [Flourtown,PA]    
Surer,Josephine [Philadelphia,PA]    
Ct GCC5, Fri, 4/11 11:25AM  
Nice,Hannah [New York,NY]    
Min,Jiha [NY,NY]    
 
10  Bye    
11  Rodriguez,Gabriela [Bryn Mawr,PA]    
Ct GCC3, Fri, 4/11 12:00PM  
12  Munschauer,Grace [Buffalo,NY]    
13  Fabiani,Francesca [Ambler,PA]    
Ct GCC4, Fri, 4/11 12:00PM  
14  Klein,Pierson L. [Atlanta,GA]    
15  Bye    
 
16  Young,Isabel [Annapolis,MD]    
17  Elshentenawy,Hagar M. [Piscataway,NJ]    
 
18  Bye    
19  DeLuca,Nicole M. [Newtown Square,PA]    
Ct GCC5, Fri, 4/11 12:00PM  
20  Powers,Nicole [Boston,MA]    
21  Culhane,Veronica [Brooklyn,NY]    
Ct GCC1, Fri, 4/11 12:00PM  
22  Hunter,Alexandra R. [Woodbridge,CT]    
23  Bye    
 
24  Mahalingam-Dhingra,Ananya [Brookline,MA]    
25  Chu,Jacqueline A. [New York,NY]    
Ct GCC2, Fri, 4/11 12:00PM  
26  Wallace,Elizabeth L. [Philadelphia,PA]    
27  Werner,Margaret C [Etna,NH]    
Ct GCC1, Fri, 4/11 12:35PM  
28  Jahrling,Caroline [Lincoln,MA]    
29  Sinha,Priya [Atlanta,GA]    
Ct GCC2, Fri, 4/11 12:35PM  
30  Baek,Esther [Closter,NJ]    
31  Bye    
 
32  Nguyen,Nghi [McLean,VA]    
Round 16
Comai,A  
 
Ct GCC5, Fri, 4/11 5:15PM  
Safford,H  
  (9),(10),5,2,8 
Potter,J  
 2,1,4
Ct GCC1, Fri, 4/11 5:50PM  
Nice,H  
  1,0,1 
Min,J  
 
Ct GCC2, Fri, 4/11 5:50PM  
Munschauer,G  
  3,9,6 
Fabiani,F  
 3,6,9
Ct GCC3, Fri, 4/11 5:50PM  
Young,I  
   
Elshentenawy,H  
 
Ct GCC4, Fri, 4/11 5:50PM  
DeLuca,N  
  7,7,(9),2 
Culhane,V  
 (6),2,6,2
Ct GCC5, Fri, 4/11 5:50PM  
Mahalingam-Dhingra,A  
   
Wallace,E  
 9,6,3
Ct GCC1, Fri, 4/11 6:25PM  
Jahrling,C  
  7,(10),5,1 
Baek,E  
 7,8,3
Ct GCC4, Fri, 4/11 6:25PM  
Nguyen,N  
   
Quarters
Safford,H  
 6,9,1
Ct EA3, Sat, 4/12 1:00PM  
Nice,H  
  7,(9),8,4 
Min,J  
 6,2,(5),12
Ct EA4, Sat, 4/12 1:00PM  
Young,I  
  2,6,3 
DeLuca,N  
 DF
Ct EA6, Sat, 4/12 1:00PM  
Mahalingam-Dhingra,A  
  (9),9,6,5 
Jahrling,C  
 7,7,7
Ct EA9, Sat, 4/12 1:00PM  
Nguyen,N  
  8,8,7 
Semis
Safford,H  
 6,(5),3,(5),7
Ct EA2, Sat, 4/12 6:20PM  
Young,I  
  4,7,3 
DeLuca,N  
 (8),7,8,5
Ct EA7, Sat, 4/12 6:20PM  
Nguyen,N  
  12,(6),6,7 
Finals
Young,I  
 5,7,(10),9
Winner: Nguyen,N
9,4,(7),(9),8
Ct EA7, Sun, 4/13 12:30PM  
Nguyen,N  
  4,9,6 
3/4 Playoff
Safford,H  
 
Winner: DeLuca,N
5,9,(6),(0),9
Ct EA8, Sun, 4/13 11:45AM  
DeLuca,N