Tournament Draw
Round 32
Murray,Ryan A [Bronxville,NY]    
Ct PRN1, Fri, 3/14 9:00AM  
Braff,William [Locust Valley, Ny,NY]    
Turner,Samuel R [Haverford,PA]    
Ct PRN2, Fri, 3/14 9:00AM  
Menon,Ayush [Edison,NJ]    
Finkelstein,Max A. [Greenwich,CT]    
Ct PRN3, Fri, 3/14 9:00AM  
Worth,Tiber M. [Brooklyn,NY]    
Mylod,Ned [Birmingham,MI]    
Ct PRN4, Fri, 3/14 9:00AM  
Mawji,Daelum A [New York,NY]    
Blatchford,Ian [Wilton,CT]    
Ct PRN5, Fri, 3/14 9:00AM  
10  Levin,Brad A. [Hunt Valley,MD]    
11  Kanwal,Deven S. [Boston,MA]    
Ct PRN6, Fri, 3/14 9:00AM  
12  Best,Theodore S. [Brooklyn,NY]    
13  Korn,Ben M. [Stevenson,MD]    
Ct PRN7, Fri, 3/14 9:00AM  
14  Moyer,Maximo L [Berwyn,PA]    
15  Nagaraj,Pavan    
Ct PRN8, Fri, 3/14 9:00AM  
16  Ezratty,William [Greenwich,CT]    
17  McElroy,Patrick [Brookline,MA]    
Ct PRN9, Fri, 3/14 9:00AM  
18  Cummings,Nicholas [Weston,MA]    
19  Sterman,Grant H [Radnor,PA]    
Ct PRN10, Fri, 3/14 9:00AM  
20  Feeley,Patrick F. [Greenwich,CT]    
21  Kankariya,Aditya [San Francisco,CA]    
Ct PRN1, Fri, 3/14 9:35AM  
22  Glaser,William R [Villanova,PA]    
23  Bhavnani,Krish S [Warren,NJ]    
Ct PRN2, Fri, 3/14 9:35AM  
24  Kim,Eric [Phoenixville,PA]    
25  Jones,Dennis C. [Rye,NY]    
Ct PRN3, Fri, 3/14 9:35AM  
26  Lamp,Keith [Short Hills,NJ]    
27  Rubin,David C. [Brookline,MA]    
Ct PRN4, Fri, 3/14 9:35AM  
28  Martino,Tucker V. [Harrison,NY]    
29  Solecki,A.J. [Brooklyn,NY]    
Ct PRN5, Fri, 3/14 9:35AM  
30  Iyer,Nikhil A. [Cincinnati,OH]    
31  Martin,Henry [Brooklyn,NY]    
Ct PRN6, Fri, 3/14 9:35AM  
32  Carney,Tyler M. [New Canaan,CT]    
Round 16
Murray,R  
 5,3,9
Ct PRN1, Fri, 3/14 2:15PM  
Menon,A  
  8,10,8 
Finkelstein,M  
 11,3,4
Ct PRN3, Fri, 3/14 2:15PM  
Mawji,D  
  8,9,6 
Blatchford,I  
 2,2,9
Ct PRN4, Fri, 3/14 2:15PM  
Best,T  
  7,9,12 
Korn,B  
 4,(8),9,8
Ct PRN6, Fri, 3/14 2:15PM  
Ezratty,W  
  2,(9),3,2 
McElroy,P  
 10,10,(9),2
Ct PRN7, Fri, 3/14 2:15PM  
Feeley,P  
  3,8,10 
Kankariya,A  
 (9),6,11,11
Ct PRN1, Fri, 3/14 2:55PM  
Kim,E  
  (7),5,3,4 
Jones,D  
 (11),8,9,9
Ct PRN3, Fri, 3/14 2:55PM  
Martino,T  
  (9),(11),9,8,9 
Solecki,A  
 9,6,(7),7
Ct PRN4, Fri, 3/14 2:55PM  
Carney,T  
  6,10,4 
Quarters
Murray,R  
 (8),8,6,2
Ct PRN1, Sat, 3/15 11:30AM  
Finkelstein,M  
  5,5,5 
Blatchford,I  
 9,6,6
Ct PRN3, Sat, 3/15 11:30AM  
Ezratty,W  
  3,(7),4,(12),3 
McElroy,P  
 2,5,2
Ct PRN4, Sat, 3/15 11:30AM  
Kim,E  
  4,8,8 
Martino,T  
 (9),8,(8),6,9
Ct PRN5, Sat, 3/15 11:30AM  
Carney,T  
  5,8,2 
Semis
Murray,R  
 (9),0,7,3
Ct PRN5, Sat, 3/15 5:30PM  
Blatchford,I  
  (10),6,9,7 
McElroy,P  
 4,9,3
Ct PRN7, Sat, 3/15 5:30PM  
Carney,T  
  2,4,5 
Finals
Murray,R  
 4,(9),7,4
Winner: Murray,R
11,(8),(7),9,4
Ct PRN5, Sun, 3/16 11:00AM  
McElroy,P  
  (15),3,9,8 
3/4 Playoff
Blatchford,I  
 
Winner: Blatchford,I
DF
Ct PRN9, Sun, 3/16 11:00AM  
Carney,T