Tournament Draw
Round 32
Giraldo,Mateo [Stamford,CT]    
Ct LAW1, Fri, 3/14 11:50AM  
Spiro,Alec H. [Portland,OR]    
Camiener,Hugh [Birmingham,MI]    
Ct LAW2, Fri, 3/14 11:50AM  
Barr,Andrew T [Bloomfield Hills,MI]    
Spizzirri,Nicholas [Greenwich,CT]    
Ct LAW3, Fri, 3/14 11:50AM  
Evans,William H [New York,NY]    
Henderson,Pierce P [Greenwich,CT]    
Ct LAW4, Fri, 3/14 11:50AM  
Huang,Dillon C [Fremont,CA]    
Huberman,Morgan [New York,NY]    
Ct LAW5, Fri, 3/14 11:50AM  
10  Lichtmacher,Adam W. [San Francisco,CA]    
11  Charlton,Samuel T [Bronxville,NY]    
Ct LAW6, Fri, 3/14 11:50AM  
12  Velazquez,Maxwell [Brooklyn,NY]    
13  Stoltz,Conner [Bronxville,NY]    
Ct LAW7, Fri, 3/14 11:50AM  
14  Gildea,Ned [Stevenson,MD]    
15  Conigliaro,Douglas A [Dedham,MA]    
Ct LAW8, Fri, 3/14 11:50AM  
16  Mackesy,Tyler S. [Bronxville,NY]    
17  Amir,Yassin [Tuckahoe,NY]    
Ct LAW9, Fri, 3/14 11:50AM  
18  Rosini,Thomas P [Gladwyne,PA]    
19  Pal,Udai [Hillsborough,CA]    
Ct LAW10, Fri, 3/14 11:50AM  
20  Bulbulia, Jacob [Short Hills,NJ]    
21  Santry,Dana A. [Greenwich,CT]    
Ct LAW1, Fri, 3/14 12:25PM  
22  Joyce,Graham [Haverford,PA]    
23  Aube,William (Mac) [Rye,NY]    
Ct LAW6, Fri, 3/14 11:15AM  
24  Charlton,Harry T [Bronxville,NY]    
25  Lazor,Matthew [W Hartford,CT]    
Ct LAW7, Fri, 3/14 11:15AM  
26  Suratt,Tate [Brooklyn,NY]    
27  Aube,Andrew H. [Rye,NY]    
Ct LAW8, Fri, 3/14 11:15AM  
28  Nagaraj,Kedar [Medina,WA]    
29  Korn,Rohan [Stevenson,MD]    
Ct LAW9, Fri, 3/14 11:15AM  
30  Bernhard,Alexander [New York,NY]    
31  Fournaris,Thomas R [Philadelphia,PA]    
Ct LAW10, Fri, 3/14 11:15AM  
32  Burde,Jed [Bala Cynwyd,PA]    
Round 16
Giraldo,M  
 3,3,1
Ct LAW1, Fri, 3/14 4:40PM  
Camiener,H  
  5,8,7 
Spizzirri,N  
 (9),6,6,9
Ct LAW2, Fri, 3/14 4:40PM  
Huang,D  
  4,6,2 
Huberman,M  
 (9),5,2,5
Ct LAW4, Fri, 3/14 4:40PM  
Velazquez,M  
  8,(7),9,3 
Stoltz,C  
 11,(7),3,(8),5
Ct LAW5, Fri, 3/14 4:40PM  
Mackesy,T  
  9,7,(10),5 
Amir,Y  
 (9),6,8,5
Ct LAW9, Fri, 3/14 4:40PM  
Pal,U  
  8,5,(6),8 
Santry,D  
 2,(4),5,9
Ct LAW5, Fri, 3/14 4:00PM  
Charlton,H  
  4,5,8 
Lazor,M  
 5,2,5
Ct LAW9, Fri, 3/14 4:00PM  
Nagaraj,K  
  4,9,8 
Bernhard,A  
 (9),3,9,5
Ct LAW1, Fri, 3/14 5:20PM  
Burde,J  
  (7),6,4,8 
Quarters
Giraldo,M  
 5,8,4
Ct PRN1, Sat, 3/15 10:10AM  
Huang,D  
  8,3,3 
Huberman,M  
 6,4,(6),7
Ct PRN3, Sat, 3/15 10:10AM  
Mackesy,T  
  4,(3),(8),3,10 
Amir,Y  
 (9),(10),8,10,5
Ct PRN4, Sat, 3/15 10:10AM  
Santry,D  
  (8),9,3,9 
Nagaraj,K  
 8,(7),(8),7,9
Ct PRN5, Sat, 3/15 10:10AM  
Burde,J  
  8,6,7 
Semis
Giraldo,M  
 (5),6,(9),13,6
Ct PRN1, Sat, 3/15 4:00PM  
Mackesy,T  
  (7),7,(10),3,8 
Santry,D  
 9,(9),7,5
Ct PRN7, Sat, 3/15 4:00PM  
Nagaraj,K  
  7,(7),9,(5),12 
Finals
Giraldo,M  
 2,10,3
Winner: Giraldo,M
7,4,5
Ct PRN7, Sun, 3/16 10:15AM  
Nagaraj,K  
  11,(3),9,(8),3 
3/4 Playoff
Mackesy,T  
 
Winner: Mackesy,T
(10),5,7,5
Ct PRN8, Sun, 3/16 10:15AM  
Santry,D