Tournament Draw
Round 32
Iyer,Rohan [Cincinnati,OH]    
Ct LAW1, Fri, 3/14 10:40AM  
Menin,Mason [New York,NY]    
Glaser,Andrew T [Villanova,PA]    
Ct LAW2, Fri, 3/14 10:40AM  
Menin,Maxwell L [New York,NY]    
Gopalakrishnan,Mukunth [Fremont,CA]    
Ct LAW3, Fri, 3/14 10:40AM  
Venkatesan,Callan [San Francisco,CA]    
Mannix,Jameson J. [Weston,MA]    
Ct LAW4, Fri, 3/14 10:40AM  
Tew,John Paul [Cincinnati,OH]    
Bhavsar,Auggie H [New York,NY]    
Ct LAW5, Fri, 3/14 10:40AM  
10  Ayres,Beck [New York,NY]    
11  Robertson,Hollis [Brooklyn,NY]    
Ct LAW6, Fri, 3/14 10:40AM  
12  Nayak,Mitav [Malvern,PA]    
13  Bown,Drew [Glenside,PA]    
Ct LAW7, Fri, 3/14 10:40AM  
14  Flynn,Liam P. [Greenwich,CT]    
15  Manning,Freddy Q. [Rye,NY]    
Ct LAW8, Fri, 3/14 10:40AM  
16  Braff,Charles E [Locust Valley,NY]    
17  Gambhir,Shaam P [Berwyn,PA]    
Ct LAW9, Fri, 3/14 10:40AM  
18  Kandula,Varun [Hillsborough,NJ]    
19  Ho,John P [Los Altos Hills,CA]    
Ct LAW10, Fri, 3/14 10:40AM  
20  Thakkar,Rana K [Dallas,TX]    
21  Keller,Patrick [Rye,NY]    
Ct LAW10, Fri, 3/14 10:05AM  
22  Kumar,Shivin [Redwood City,CA]    
23  Kenny,Christopher [Greenwich,CT]    
Ct LAW1, Fri, 3/14 11:15AM  
24  Carney,Tad E. [New Canaan,CT]    
25  Schnebly,Rowan W. [Portland,OR]    
Ct LAW2, Fri, 3/14 11:15AM  
26  De La Mora,Gonzalo [New Haven,CT]    
27  Chitturi,Varun [Fremont,CA]    
Ct LAW3, Fri, 3/14 11:15AM  
28  Suratt,Tobey [Brooklyn,NY]    
29  Huffman,Walter [Greenwich,CT]    
Ct LAW4, Fri, 3/14 11:15AM  
30  Lungstrum,Jack [Brooklyn,NY]    
31  Rosenthal,Jb [Chappaqua,NY]    
Ct LAW5, Fri, 3/14 11:15AM  
32  Beeson,David [Riverside,CT]    
Round 16
Iyer,R  
 4,2,5
Ct LAW1, Fri, 3/14 3:20PM  
Menin,M  
  8,(8),5,4 
Gopalakrishnan,M  
 (10),3,5,2
Ct LAW2, Fri, 3/14 3:20PM  
Tew,J  
  2,11,9 
Bhavsar,A  
 5,(9),8,8
Ct LAW4, Fri, 3/14 3:20PM  
Robertson,H  
  12,9,9 
Flynn,L  
 9,(6),9,8
Ct LAW5, Fri, 3/14 3:20PM  
Braff,C  
  7,5,4 
Gambhir,S  
 4,7,3
Ct LAW9, Fri, 3/14 3:20PM  
Ho,J  
  9,5,(8),4 
Keller,P  
 10,4,(9),6
Ct LAW1, Fri, 3/14 4:00PM  
Carney,T  
  6,8,6 
Schnebly,R  
 (15),9,(11),8,10
Ct LAW2, Fri, 3/14 4:00PM  
Chitturi,V  
  4,(5),(8),11,2 
Lungstrum,J  
 6,(3),5,5
Ct LAW4, Fri, 3/14 4:00PM  
Beeson,D  
  4,8,1 
Quarters
Iyer,R  
 2,7,6
Ct PRN4, Sat, 3/15 9:30AM  
Tew,J  
  2,7,5 
Bhavsar,A  
 4,5,5
Ct PRN5, Sat, 3/15 9:30AM  
Braff,C  
  3,12,7 
Gambhir,S  
 7,7,2
Ct PRN6, Sat, 3/15 9:30AM  
Keller,P  
  10,(6),7,4 
Chitturi,V  
 (9),8,9,(9),4
Ct PRN7, Sat, 3/15 9:30AM  
Beeson,D  
  2,4,2 
Semis
Tew,J  
 7,6,11
Ct PRN3, Sat, 3/15 4:00PM  
Braff,C  
  11,5,4 
Gambhir,S  
 7,6,10
Ct PRN5, Sat, 3/15 4:00PM  
Beeson,D  
  7,10,6 
Finals
Tew,J  
 3,7,8
Winner: Tew,J
9,9,(10),8
Ct PRN5, Sun, 3/16 10:15AM  
Beeson,D  
  6,6,7 
3/4 Playoff
Braff,C  
 
Winner: Braff,C
7,(6),(16),6,3
Ct PRN2, Sun, 3/16 11:00AM  
Gambhir,S