Tournament Draw
Round 32
Ruggiero,Elle [Malvern,PA]    
Ct LAW2, Fri, 3/14 12:25PM  
Lakhotia,Aarushi [Saratoga,CA]    
Sun,Brittany Y [Titusville,NJ]    
Ct LAW3, Fri, 3/14 12:25PM  
Mactaggart,Emma C. [Greenwich,CT]    
Mital,Riya [West Harrison,NY]    
Ct LAW4, Fri, 3/14 12:25PM  
Chun,Allison S [New Haven,CT]    
Nazir,Zuha [Centerville,OH]    
Ct LAW5, Fri, 3/14 12:25PM  
Steelman,Grace [Philadelphia,PA]    
Mudgil,Baila P. [Newtown Square,PA]    
Ct LAW6, Fri, 3/14 12:25PM  
10  Connor,Grace [Boston,MA]    
11  Mollenkopf,Caroline L. [Pittsford,NY]    
Ct LAW7, Fri, 3/14 12:25PM  
12  Beinkampen,Emily B [Haverford,PA]    
13  Ross,Elisabeth [Philadelphia,PA]    
Ct LAW8, Fri, 3/14 12:25PM  
14  Rosini,Mia A [Gladwyne,PA]    
15  Ferry,Taylor L. [Philadelphia,PA]    
Ct LAW9, Fri, 3/14 12:25PM  
16  Kelly,Casey [Hartford,CT]    
17  Sedky,Laila [Sammamish,WA]    
Ct LAW10, Fri, 3/14 12:25PM  
18  Kearns,Isabella [Brooklyn,NY]    
19  Dugel,Brenna L [Paradise Valley,AZ]    
Ct LAW1, Fri, 3/14 1:00PM  
20  Aube,Claire E. [Rye,NY]    
21  Bank,Brynn [Princeton,NJ]    
Ct LAW2, Fri, 3/14 1:00PM  
22  Love,Juliette E [San Carlos,CA]    
23  Manternach,Katherine A. [Brooklyn,NY]    
Ct LAW3, Fri, 3/14 1:00PM  
24  Prokes,Ona [Rego Park,NY]    
25  Martin,Gabriela [New Haven,CT]    
Ct LAW4, Fri, 3/14 1:00PM  
26  Baldwin,Caroline C [Rye,NY]    
27  Dowling,Rumur [Narragansett,RI]    
Ct LAW5, Fri, 3/14 1:00PM  
28  Zelov,Lily [Haverford,PA]    
29  Spahr,Caroline [Milton,MA]    
Ct LAW6, Fri, 3/14 1:00PM  
30  Aube,Haley C. [Rye,NY]    
31  Jones,Natasha E [Roslindale,MA]    
Ct LAW7, Fri, 3/14 1:00PM  
32  Munn,Cameron D [New York,NY]    
Round 16
Ruggiero,E  
 2,2,7
Ct LAW1, Fri, 3/14 5:50PM  
Mactaggart,E  
  6,(9),(8),6,7 
Mital,R  
 6,7,3
Ct LAW2, Fri, 3/14 5:50PM  
Steelman,G  
  7,1,5 
Mudgil,B  
 3,1,4
Ct LAW4, Fri, 3/14 5:50PM  
Beinkampen,E  
  9,3,4 
Ross,E  
 12,2,9
Ct LAW5, Fri, 3/14 5:50PM  
Kelly,C  
  7,7,3 
Sedky,L  
 2,2,3
Ct LAW2, Fri, 3/14 5:20PM  
Aube,C  
  12,1,(9),8 
Bank,B  
 6,(10),1,7
Ct LAW4, Fri, 3/14 5:20PM  
Prokes,O  
  1,6,5 
Martin,G  
 15,(9),4,9
Ct LAW5, Fri, 3/14 5:20PM  
Zelov,L  
  6,5,5 
Spahr,C  
 7,9,7
Ct LAW9, Fri, 3/14 5:20PM  
Munn,C  
  6,4,10 
Quarters
Ruggiero,E  
 2,4,5
Ct PRN6, Sat, 3/15 10:10AM  
Mital,R  
  4,6,8 
Mudgil,B  
 7,6,(6),5
Ct PRN7, Sat, 3/15 10:10AM  
Kelly,C  
  5,(5),7,9 
Sedky,L  
 8,2,5
Ct PRN1, Sat, 3/15 10:50AM  
Prokes,O  
  7,6,(9),3 
Zelov,L  
 7,8,(6),(9),5
Ct PRN3, Sat, 3/15 10:50AM  
Munn,C  
  8,4,7 
Semis
Ruggiero,E  
 5,4,10
Ct PRN3, Sat, 3/15 4:45PM  
Kelly,C  
  7,(5),1,(6),6 
Prokes,O  
 10,(9),9,8
Ct PRN7, Sat, 3/15 4:45PM  
Zelov,L  
  5,11,6 
Finals
Ruggiero,E  
 1,6,11
Winner: Ruggiero,E
7,(10),2,5
Ct PRN3, Sun, 3/16 11:00AM  
Prokes,O  
  10,(6),(9),10,8 
3/4 Playoff
Kelly,C  
 
Winner: Kelly,C
10,(7),6,8
Ct PRN4, Sun, 3/16 10:15AM  
Zelov,L