Tournament Draw
Round 32
Stoltz,Molly B [Bronxville,NY]    
 
Bye    
Bell,Charlotte E [Wellesley,MA]    
Ct LAW1, Fri, 3/14 9:00AM  
Mollenkopf,Kacey [Pittsford,NY]    
Klein,Josephine H. [Brooklyn,NY]    
Ct LAW2, Fri, 3/14 9:00AM  
O'Connor,Anne [Greenwich,CT]    
Neild,Elaine C [Bronxville,NY]    
Ct LAW3, Fri, 3/14 9:00AM  
Valvani,Naaz [New York,NY]    
Mactaggart,Annabelle G [Greenwich,CT]    
Ct LAW4, Fri, 3/14 9:00AM  
10  Cline,Quincy D. [Brooklyn,NY]    
11  Taylor,Whitney D [Philadelphia,PA]    
Ct LAW5, Fri, 3/14 9:00AM  
12  Gambhir,Maya [Berwyn,PA]    
13  Pensler,Natasha L. [Grosse Pointe Park,MI]    
Ct LAW6, Fri, 3/14 9:00AM  
14  Trauber,Isabella [Greenwich,CT]    
15  Welch,Winnie [Greenwich,CT]    
Ct LAW7, Fri, 3/14 9:00AM  
16  Schuster,Abigail E [Timonium,MD]    
17  Shatzman,Devon [Newtown Square,PA]    
 
18  Bye    
19  Spencer,India S. [Santa Barbara,CA]    
Ct LAW8, Fri, 3/14 9:00AM  
20  Mills,Eliza [Stamford,CT]    
21  Kay,Theresa F [Haverford,PA]    
Ct LAW9, Fri, 3/14 9:00AM  
22  Ronda,Isabella A. [Brooklyn,NY]    
23  Ali,Alysa [Watchung,NJ]    
Ct LAW10, Fri, 3/14 9:00AM  
24  Comai,Margaux S [Haverford,PA]    
25  Woodward,Willow A [Bedford Corners,NY]    
Ct LAW1, Fri, 3/14 9:30AM  
26  Salzman,Sophia [Greenwich,CT]    
27  Odegard,Celine M. [Weston,MA]    
Ct LAW2, Fri, 3/14 9:30AM  
28  Stefanoni,Lucie M. [Darien,CT]    
29  Kay,Christa C [Haverford,PA]    
Ct LAW3, Fri, 3/14 9:30AM  
30  Chaudhary,Morgan Y. [Birmingham,MI]    
31  Bye    
 
32  Welch,Brecon [Greenwich,CT]    
Round 16
Stoltz,M  
 
Ct LAW1, Fri, 3/14 1:35PM  
Bell,C  
  5,9,2 
Klein,J  
 5,2,2
Ct LAW2, Fri, 3/14 1:35PM  
Valvani,N  
  5,0,1 
Mactaggart,A  
 1,1,1
Ct LAW4, Fri, 3/14 1:35PM  
Gambhir,M  
  8,(9),(9),7,8 
Pensler,N  
 5,4,9
Ct LAW5, Fri, 3/14 1:35PM  
Schuster,A  
  3,4,5 
Shatzman,D  
 
Ct LAW9, Fri, 3/14 1:35PM  
Mills,E  
  10,8,6 
Kay,T  
 10,8,(9),4
Ct LAW9, Fri, 3/14 1:00PM  
Comai,M  
  1,2,2 
Woodward,W  
 4,3,5
Ct LAW9, Fri, 3/14 2:10PM  
Stefanoni,L  
  2,5,4 
Kay,C  
 7,(7),7,(3),5
Ct LAW5, Fri, 3/14 2:10PM  
Welch,B  
   
Quarters
Stoltz,M  
 5,4,4
Ct PRN1, Sat, 3/15 9:00AM  
Klein,J  
  (3),3,(9),2,8 
Mactaggart,A  
 0,3,2
Ct PRN3, Sat, 3/15 9:00AM  
Schuster,A  
  4,5,7 
Shatzman,D  
 7,3,7
Ct PRN4, Sat, 3/15 9:00AM  
Comai,M  
  (6),8,(7),8,9 
Woodward,W  
 8,(13),6,4
Ct PRN5, Sat, 3/15 9:00AM  
Welch,B  
  3,2,7 
Semis
Stoltz,M  
 6,(11),10,7
Ct PRN3, Sat, 3/15 3:15PM  
Schuster,A  
  6,8,(10),(1),5 
Comai,M  
 (4),9,8,2
Ct PRN5, Sat, 3/15 3:15PM  
Welch,B  
  2,5,9 
Finals
Stoltz,M  
 (11),9,(4),5,9
Winner: Welch,B
8,7,11
Ct PRN2, Sun, 3/16 10:15AM  
Welch,B  
  5,(12),7,2 
3/4 Playoff
Schuster,A  
 
Winner: Schuster,A
4,3,4
Ct PRN3, Sun, 3/16 10:15AM  
Comai,M