Tournament Draw
Round 32
Sobhy,Amanda [Boston,MA]    
Ct 7, Fri, 3/1 11:40AM  
Tilghman,Gwendoline C [New York,NY]    
Goh,Rachael [Philadelphia,PA]    
Ct 8, Fri, 3/1 11:40AM  
Laird,Jaime M [Calgary,AB]    
Letourneau,Danielle C [Calgary,CA]    
Ct 9, Fri, 3/1 11:40AM  
Ballaine,Katie W [Brooklyn,NY]    
Schafer,Corey N [Natick,MA]    
Ct 1, Fri, 3/1 11:40AM  
Ariffin,Nabilla [Philadelphia,PA]    
Tan,Yan Xin [Philadelphia,PA]    
Ct 1, Fri, 3/1 12:20PM  
10  Kingshott,Natasha    
11  Gemmell,Michelle A [Toronto,ON]    
Ct 7, Fri, 3/1 12:20PM  
12  Pelaez,Catalina [New York,NY]    
13  Sample,Kerrie L [Stonehouse]    
Ct 8, Fri, 3/1 12:20PM  
14  Leizman,Rachel [New York,NY]    
15  Hodgson,Robyn [Peterculter,SC]    
Ct 9, Fri, 3/1 12:20PM  
16  Cerullo,Julie [Brooklyn,NY]    
17  El Defrawy,Kanzy [Portland,CT]    
Ct 7, Fri, 3/1 1:00PM  
18  Porras,Anna    
19  Lala,Haidi [Philadelphia,PA]    
Ct 8, Fri, 3/1 1:00PM  
20  Mendez,Haley L [Brooklyn,NY]    
21  Pacheco,Jessenia [San Francisco,CA]    
Ct 9, Fri, 3/1 1:00PM  
22  Tidman,Ashley [Shawnigan Lake,BC]    
23  Babjukova,Natalie [Goshen,IN]    
Ct 1, Fri, 3/1 1:00PM  
24  Gemmell,Laura C [Toronto,ON]    
25  Chua,Pamela    
Ct 1, Fri, 3/1 1:40PM  
26  Ariffin,Nessrine [Cambridge,MA]    
27  Trikha,Pia [Pepper Pike,OH]    
Ct 7, Fri, 3/1 1:40PM  
28  Eyre,Libby [Haverford,NY]    
29  Mao,Shihui    
Ct 8, Fri, 3/1 1:40PM  
30  Bunyan,Nicole [New York,NY]    
31  Balvani,Sachika [Watertown,CT]    
Ct 9, Fri, 3/1 1:40PM  
32  Tomlinson,Millie    
Round 16
Sobhy,A  
 2,2,1
Ct 7, Fri, 3/1 7:00PM  
Goh,R  
  9,8,(7),(10),8 
Letourneau,D  
 6,4,(11),8
Ct 8, Fri, 3/1 7:00PM  
Ariffin,N  
  4,5,7 
Tan,Y  
 3,2,(9),3
Ct 9, Fri, 3/1 7:00PM  
Pelaez,C  
  8,9,6 
Sample,K  
 6,4,3
Ct 1, Fri, 3/1 7:00PM  
Cerullo,J  
  7,6,0 
El Defrawy,K  
 4,8,3
Ct 1, Fri, 3/1 7:40PM  
Mendez,H  
  (10),8,7,6 
Pacheco,J  
 (8),10,5,2
Ct 7, Fri, 3/1 7:40PM  
Gemmell,L  
  11,8,10 
Chua,P  
 8,8,4
Ct 8, Fri, 3/1 7:40PM  
Eyre,L  
  4,7,2 
Mao,S  
 6,8,7
Ct 9, Fri, 3/1 7:40PM  
Tomlinson,M  
  5,2,6 
Quarters
Sobhy,A  
 3,3,4
Ct 1, Sat, 3/2 12:30PM  
Letourneau,D  
  6,3,5 
Tan,Y  
 9,9,(2),(4),8
Ct 7, Sat, 3/2 12:30PM  
Cerullo,J  
  (7),7,6,11 
El Defrawy,K  
 4,7,5
Ct 7, Sat, 3/2 1:15PM  
Gemmell,L  
  8,6,(7),6 
Eyre,L  
 (7),1,6,(8),6
Ct 1, Sat, 3/2 1:15PM  
Tomlinson,M  
  9,4,7 
Semis
Sobhy,A  
 1,5,3
Ct 1, Sat, 3/2 5:30PM  
Tan,Y  
  5,8,9 
El Defrawy,K  
 1,6,(10),2
Ct 1, Sat, 3/2 6:15PM  
Tomlinson,M  
  9,(9),(3),7,6 
Finals
Sobhy,A  
 5,2,5
Winner: Sobhy,A
4,5,10
Ct 1, Sun, 3/3 1:00PM  
El Defrawy,K  
  7,(6),9,6