Tournament Draw
Round 32
Chai,Madeleine P. [Norwell,MA]    
 
Bye    
Davidson,Claire F. [Newport,RI]    
Ct 2, Fri, 9/28 4:30PM  
McLaughlin,Christina [Villanova,PA]    
Bye    
 
Premutico,Nina M [Brooklyn,NY]    
Ferrantino,Freesia    
Ct 1, Fri, 9/28 4:30PM  
Lazor,Alexis K. [Westwood,MA]    
Chiulli,Madison J [West Hartford,CT]    
 
10  Bye    
11  Manternach,Katherine A. [Brooklyn,NY]    
Ct 4, Fri, 9/28 4:30PM  
12  Kearns,Clare [Brooklyn,NY]    
13  Beinkampen,Emily B [Haverford,PA]    
 
14  Bye    
15  Bye    
 
16  Scott,Haley V. [Riverside,CT]    
17  Munn,Cameron D [New York,NY]    
 
18  Bye    
19  Dowling,Rumur [Narragansett,RI]    
Ct 6, Fri, 9/28 4:30PM  
20  Glassie,Anne F. [Newport,RI]    
21  Werner,Margaret C [Etna,NH]    
 
22  Bye    
23  Bye    
 
24  Horwitz,Olivia [Plymouth Meeting,PA]    
25  Prokes,Ona [Rego Park,NY]    
 
26  Bye    
27  Santry,Elle [Greenwich,CT]    
Ct 8, Fri, 9/28 4:30PM  
28  Kelly,Casey [Hartford,CT]    
29  Matthews,Grace [Greenwich,CT]    
Ct 10, Fri, 9/28 4:00PM  
30  Rosini,Mia A [Gladwyne,PA]    
31  Bye    
 
32  Gozigian,Ellie [Boston,MA]    
Round 16
Chai,M  
 
Ct 1, Fri, 9/28 7:30PM  
McLaughlin,C  
  1,1,5 
Premutico,N  
 
Ct 2, Fri, 9/28 7:30PM  
Lazor,A  
  3,7,1 
Chiulli,M  
 
Ct 3, Fri, 9/28 7:30PM  
Kearns,C  
  3,9,5 
Beinkampen,E  
 
Ct 4, Fri, 9/28 7:30PM  
Scott,H  
   
Munn,C  
 
Ct 5, Fri, 9/28 7:30PM  
Glassie,A  
  5,6,6 
Werner,M  
 
Ct 6, Fri, 9/28 7:30PM  
Horwitz,O  
   
Prokes,O  
 
Ct 7, Fri, 9/28 7:30PM  
Kelly,C  
  7,8,5 
Matthews,G  
 8,3,9
Ct 8, Fri, 9/28 7:30PM  
Gozigian,E  
   
Quarters
Chai,M  
 9,9,4
Ct 3, Sat, 9/29 4:40PM  
Lazor,A  
  3,0,4 
Chiulli,M  
 11,4,3
Ct 4, Sat, 9/29 4:40PM  
Scott,H  
  1,4,2 
Munn,C  
 8,(10),8,4
Ct 5, Sat, 9/29 4:40PM  
Horwitz,O  
  5,5,7 
Prokes,O  
 6,5,7
Ct 4, Sat, 9/29 11:00AM  
Gozigian,E  
  5,5,(8),5 
Semis
Chai,M  
 (6),7,5,(6),12
Ct 9, Sat, 9/29 8:00PM  
Scott,H  
  7,5,3 
Munn,C  
 9,9,9
Ct 10, Sat, 9/29 8:00PM  
Prokes,O  
  9,8,(9),7 
Finals
Scott,H  
 3,(8),(7),7,6
Winner: Scott,H
8,6,3
Ct 9, Sun, 9/30 9:00AM  
Prokes,O  
  11,(11),7,5 
3/4 Playoff
Chai,M  
 
Winner: Chai,M
7,7,(8),8
Ct 1, Sun, 9/30 9:00AM  
Munn,C