Tournament Draw
Round 32
Kiernan,Sean M [Brooklyn,NY]    
 
Bye    
Page,Bo C. [Wayne,PA]    
Ct Pin2, Sat, 2/15 12:00PM  
Orr,Alexander E. [Haverford,PA]    
Hemingson,Josh C [Short Hills,NJ]    
Ct Pin3, Sat, 2/15 12:00PM  
Tan,Jeffrey [Malvern,PA]    
Liu,Ethan [Wayne,PA]    
Ct Pin4, Sat, 2/15 12:00PM  
Kang,Matthew [Malvern,PA]    
Chin,Jared E [New York,NY]    
Ct Pin5, Sat, 2/15 12:00PM  
10  French,Joseph [Brooklyn,NY]    
11  Sidhu,Kabir S [South Plainfield,NJ]    
Ct Pin6, Sat, 2/15 12:00PM  
12  Yap,Saechow [Pepper Pike,OH]    
13  Ghafoor,Azhan [Saratoga,CA]    
Ct Pin7, Sat, 2/15 12:00PM  
14  Muller,Simon [Morristown,NJ]    
15  Lazar,Noah [Orchard Park,NY]    
Ct Pin8, Sat, 2/15 12:00PM  
16  Price,Philip Hyun Su [Philadelphia,PA]    
17  Suratt,Tobey [Brooklyn,NY]    
Ct Pin1, Sat, 2/15 12:40PM  
18  Wagner,Luke [Cambridge,MA]    
19  Cunnion,William [McLean,VA]    
Ct Pin2, Sat, 2/15 12:40PM  
20  Huffman,Walter [Greenwich,CT]    
21  Feldman,Felix [San Francisco,CA]    
Ct Pin3, Sat, 2/15 12:40PM  
22  Bhavsar,Atreyus A [Hamel,MN]    
23  Singh,Aryan C [Hoboken,NJ]    
Ct Pin4, Sat, 2/15 12:40PM  
24  Klein,Warren [Greenwich,CT]    
25  Leavy,Asher [Bryn Mawr,PA]    
Ct Pin5, Sat, 2/15 12:40PM  
26  Merrill,James G. [Locust Valley,NY]    
27  Thin,Gabriel M [Brooklyn,NY]    
Ct Pin6, Sat, 2/15 12:40PM  
28  Kini,Nimai [Medfield,MA]    
29  Albani,Robert [Newtown Square,PA]    
Ct Pin7, Sat, 2/15 12:40PM  
30  Kogan,Theo [New York,NY]    
31  Thompson,Merrick [St. Paul,MN]    
Ct Pin8, Sat, 2/15 12:40PM  
32  Venkatesan,Callan [San Francisco,CA]    
Round 16
Kiernan,S  
 
Ct Pin2, Sat, 2/15 5:20PM  
Orr,A  
  10,10,3 
Hemingson,J  
 3,7,5
Ct Pin4, Sat, 2/15 5:20PM  
Kang,M  
  8,(7),6,2 
Chin,J  
 9,6,6
Ct Pin3, Sat, 2/15 5:20PM  
Yap,S  
  2,5,8 
Ghafoor,A  
 7,4,(5),8
Ct Pin1, Sat, 2/15 5:20PM  
Price,P  
  9,5,3 
Suratt,T  
 2,6,2
Ct Pin5, Sat, 2/15 5:20PM  
Huffman,W  
  13,4,(8),4 
Feldman,F  
 2,11,(7),9
Ct Pin6, Sat, 2/15 5:20PM  
Klein,W  
  6,8,6 
Leavy,A  
 4,4,5
Ct Pin8, Sat, 2/15 5:20PM  
Kini,N  
  7,1,3 
Albani,R  
 7,(2),8,7
Ct Pin3, Sat, 2/15 6:00PM  
Venkatesan,C  
  6,4,4 
Quarters
Kiernan,S  
 3,4,9
Ct Pin1, Sun, 2/16 11:50AM  
Kang,M  
  9,(11),7,13 
Chin,J  
 11,4,0
Ct Pin2, Sun, 2/16 11:50AM  
Price,P  
  6,(7),(5),8,5 
Suratt,T  
 4,5,5
Ct Pin3, Sun, 2/16 11:50AM  
Klein,W  
  7,(10),3,8 
Leavy,A  
 6,(10),(8),4,8
Ct Pin4, Sun, 2/16 11:50AM  
Venkatesan,C  
  7,4,7 
Semis
Kang,M  
 (9),9,(5),8,10
Ct Pin3, Sun, 2/16 4:20PM  
Chin,J  
  11,(6),6,(7),6 
Klein,W  
 10,(6),(7),9,1
Ct Pin2, Sun, 2/16 4:20PM  
Venkatesan,C  
  7,5,5 
Finals
Kang,M  
 (11),1,10,(5),5
Winner: Venkatesan,C
8,5,5
Ct Pin3, Mon, 2/17 12:00PM  
Venkatesan,C  
  3,4,(6),5 
3/4 Playoff
Chin,J  
 
Winner: Chin,J
9,(6),5,(9),8
Ct Pin5, Mon, 2/17 11:20AM  
Klein,W