Tournament Draw
Round 32
Youssef,Nouran A [Dobbs Ferry,NY]    
 
Bye    
Shalash,Mariam [Dayton,NJ]    
Ct Pin1, Sat, 2/15 1:20PM  
Abbrecht,Kelsey [Wellesley,MA]    
Lee,Isabelle [Media,PA]    
 
Bye    
Bye    
 
Finney,Eva [Lutherville,MD]    
Tilney-Sandberg,Isabelle A [Princeton,NJ]    
 
10  Bye    
11  Bye    
 
12  Watts-Roy,Emma Kate [Louisville,KY]    
13  Finney,Whitney S [Lancaster,PA]    
 
14  Bye    
15  Bye    
 
16  Delalio,Tana R. [Syosset,NY]    
17  Verma,Priya R. [Rumson,NJ]    
 
18  Bye    
19  Bye    
 
20  Khan,Zahra [Clarence Center,NY]    
21  Ackerman,Ellie [Dedham,MA]    
 
22  Bye    
23  Bye    
 
24  Velazquez,Sophia [Brooklyn,NY]    
25  Hemani,Mahek [Watchung,NJ]    
 
26  Bye    
27  Bye    
 
28  Chin,Caroline [New York,NY]    
29  Bramen,Sydney [Bryn Mawr,PA]    
 
30  Bye    
31  Bye    
 
32  Pensler,Natasha L. [Grosse Pointe Park,MI]    
Round 16
Youssef,N  
 
Ct Pin5, Sat, 2/15 6:00PM  
Abbrecht,K  
  3,5,6 
Lee,I  
 
Ct Pin6, Sat, 2/15 6:00PM  
Finney,E  
   
Tilney-Sandberg,I  
 
Ct Pin7, Sat, 2/15 6:00PM  
Watts-Roy,E  
   
Finney,W  
 
Ct Pin8, Sat, 2/15 6:00PM  
Delalio,T  
   
Verma,P  
 
Ct Pin1, Sat, 2/15 6:00PM  
Khan,Z  
   
Ackerman,E  
 
Ct Pin2, Sat, 2/15 6:00PM  
Velazquez,S  
   
Hemani,M  
 
Ct Pin3, Sat, 2/15 6:40PM  
Chin,C  
   
Bramen,S  
 
Ct Pin4, Sat, 2/15 6:00PM  
Pensler,N  
   
Quarters
Youssef,N  
 8,1,1
Ct Pin8, Sun, 2/16 11:50AM  
Finney,E  
  5,(9),5,3 
Tilney-Sandberg,I  
 (3),8,6,2
Ct Pin2, Sun, 2/16 12:30PM  
Delalio,T  
  (9),3,7,(10),11 
Verma,P  
 3,6,7
Ct Pin3, Sun, 2/16 12:30PM  
Velazquez,S  
  6,4,8 
Chin,C  
 (2),7,7,(1),6
Ct Pin4, Sun, 2/16 12:30PM  
Pensler,N  
  7,5,7 
Semis
Youssef,N  
 7,5,5
Ct Pin3, Sun, 2/16 5:00PM  
Tilney-Sandberg,I  
  8,10,6 
Verma,P  
 7,2,5
Ct Pin2, Sun, 2/16 5:00PM  
Pensler,N  
  3,2,6 
Finals
Youssef,N  
 2,8,8
Winner: Youssef,N
3,3,5
Ct Pin2, Mon, 2/17 12:40PM  
Verma,P  
  5,3,(8),1 
3/4 Playoff
Tilney-Sandberg,I  
 
Winner: Pensler,N
2,5,(9),8
Ct Pin4, Mon, 2/17 12:00PM  
Pensler,N