Tournament Draw
Round 64
Ralph,Morgan [Boston,MA]    
 
Bye    
Smith,Jonathan E. [Wellesley,MA]    
Sun, 2/9 12:00AM  
King,Pierce [Boston]    
Raine,George B. [Boston,MA]    
 
Bye    
Bye    
 
Macalaster,Spencer W [Boston,MA]    
Pound,Thomas Peter Richard [Beverly,MA]    
 
10  Bye    
11  Hafler,Jason P. [Boston,MA]    
Sun, 2/9 12:00AM  
12  Taff,Derek E. [Boston,MA]    
13  Brown,Alexander J [Boston,MA]    
Fri, 2/7 12:00AM  
14  Hayes,Sam    
15  Bye    
 
16  Frye,Jonathan [Boston]    
17  Patton,Ryan    
 
18  Bye    
19  Dettore,Santo [Boston,MA]    
Sun, 2/9 12:00AM  
20  Bourneuf,Sam [Boston,MA]    
21  Wagner,Roderick J [Boston,MA]    
 
22  Bye    
23  Bye    
 
24  Crawford,Christopher L [Boston,MA]    
25  Bernier,Jeff [Cohasset,MA]    
 
26  Bye    
27  Bye    
 
28  Clark,Richard [Boston,MA]    
29  Schless,Hendrik [Boston,MA]    
Sun, 2/9 12:00AM  
30  Bush-Brown,Spencer [Boston,MA]    
31  Bye    
 
32  Godfrey,Nick [Charlestown,MA]    
33  Knowlton,Griffin [Wellesley Hills]    
 
34  Bye    
35  McNay,Seth    
Sun, 2/9 12:00AM  
36  McMahon,Kevin    
37  Morey,Andrew [Boston,MA]    
 
38  Bye    
39  Bye    
 
40  Coughlin,William [Boston,MA]    
41  McMahon,Shane [Boston,MA]    
 
42  Bye    
43  Palumbo,James [Boston,MA]    
Sun, 2/9 12:00AM  
44  Plominski,John (drew) [Boston,MA]    
45  Barrett,Mac [Boston,MA]    
Sun, 2/9 12:00AM  
46  Hensel,Tom    
47  Bye    
 
48  Hyde,Walter T [Boston,MA]    
49  Saini,Sanjay [Weston,MA]    
 
50  Bye    
51  Storm,Chris [Boston,MA]    
Sun, 2/9 12:00AM  
52  Nickelsberg,Aaron    
53  Knott,Andrew M. [Upton,MA]    
Sun, 2/9 12:00AM  
54  Marra,Matt [Barrington,RI]    
55  Bye    
 
56  Taylor,Alex [Boston,MA]    
57  Slocum,Jason [Boston,MA]    
Mon, 2/3 12:00AM  
58  Kirk,Garrett [Boston,MA]    
59  Bye    
 
60  Hemenway,John [Boston,MA]    
61  Biederman,Rob [Boston,MA]    
Sun, 2/9 12:00AM  
62  Laird,Schuyler [Cambridge,MA]    
63  Bye    
 
64  Mosher,Tyler    
Round 32
Ralph,M  
 
Sun, 3/1 12:00AM  
Smith,J  
  DF 
Raine,G  
 
Sun, 3/1 12:00AM  
Macalaster,S  
   
Pound,T  
 
Sun, 3/1 12:00AM  
Hafler,J  
  7,7,7 
Hayes,S  
 7,7,7
Sun, 3/1 12:00AM  
Frye,J  
   
Patton,R  
 
Sun, 3/1 12:00AM  
Bourneuf,S  
  (7),7,7,7 
Wagner,R  
 
Sun, 3/1 12:00AM  
Crawford,C  
   
Bernier,J  
 
Sun, 3/1 12:00AM  
Clark,R  
   
Schless,H  
 7,(7),7,(7),7
Sun, 3/1 12:00AM  
Godfrey,N  
   
Knowlton,G  
 
Sun, 3/1 12:00AM  
McMahon,K  
  7,7,7 
Morey,A  
 
Sun, 3/1 12:00AM  
Coughlin,W  
   
McMahon,S  
 
Sun, 3/1 12:00AM  
Plominski,J  
  5,9,5 
Barrett,M  
 7,7,7
Sun, 3/1 12:00AM  
Hyde,W  
   
Saini,S  
 
Sun, 3/1 12:00AM  
Storm,C  
  9,7,7 
Knott,A  
 (7),(7),7,7,7
Sun, 3/1 12:00AM  
Taylor,A  
   
Kirk,G  
 7,7,7
Wed, 2/5 12:00AM  
Hemenway,J  
   
Laird,S  
 (7),7,7,7
Sun, 3/1 12:00AM  
Mosher,T  
   
Round 16
Ralph,M  
 (7),7,7,7
Sun, 3/22 12:00AM  
 
   
Pound,T  
 (7),7,7,7
Sun, 3/22 12:00AM  
 
   
 
 
Sun, 3/22 12:00AM  
Crawford,C  
  9,10,8 
 
 
Sun, 3/22 12:00AM  
Godfrey,N  
  (7),7,7,7 
 
 
Sun, 3/22 12:00AM  
 
   
McMahon,S  
 0,10,(8),8
Sun, 3/22 12:00AM  
 
   
Saini,S  
 DF
Sun, 3/22 12:00AM  
Knott,A  
  DF 
Kirk,G  
 7,11,(6),(9),7
Sun, 3/22 12:00AM  
Mosher,T  
  7,7,7 
Quarters
 
 
Sun, 4/19 12:00AM  
 
   
 
 
Sun, 4/19 12:00AM  
 
   
 
 
Sun, 4/19 12:00AM  
 
   
 
 
Sun, 4/19 12:00AM  
Mosher,T  
  7,7,7 
Semis
 
 
Sun, 5/3 12:00AM  
 
   
 
 
Sun, 5/3 12:00AM  
 
   
Finals
 
 
Thu, 5/7 12:00AM