Tournament Draw
Round 64
Kanwal,Amrit [Boston,MA] / Kohlberg,Alexander L. [Boston,MA]    
 
Bye    
Livingston,Sam D [Boston,MA] / Ross,Benjamin E [Boston,MA]    
Tue, 3/3 12:00AM  
Hinckley,Tyler [Swampscott,MA] / Schubmehl,Brian [Marblehead,MA]    
Kachroo-Levine,Kirin [Cambridge,MA] / McMullen,Roderick [Boston,MA]    
 
Bye    
Bye    
 
Harkins,Robert [West Newton,MA] / Hartnett,Jon [Dover,MA]    
Crosier,Hope M. [Wellesley,MA] / McKee,Mary Belknap [Newton Center,MA]    
 
10  Bye    
11  Fiske,Barton C. [Littleton,MA] / Lawrence,Joe [Maynard,MA]    
Mon, 3/2 12:00AM  
12  Kamisher,Alex [Rowayton,CT] / Rahbar,Cameron [Boston,MA]    
13  Morais,Jean Paul G. [Dorchester,MA] / Zide,Lenard B. [Weston,MA]    
Mon, 3/2 12:00AM  
14  Frantzis,John [Auburndale,MA] / Wang,Michael A. [Newton Centre,MA]    
15  Bye    
 
16  Lowell,Christopher [Boston,MA] / Williams,Dean [Bridgewater,MA]    
17  Thorndike,Ben [Boston,MA] / Walker,Ian L [Marblehead,MA]    
 
18  Bye    
19  Lamsa,Eric [Boston,MA] / Rao-Chakravorti,Tarit [Brookline,NY]    
Mon, 3/2 12:00AM  
20  McKee,Michael G [Newton,MA] / Paterson,Neil [Newton,MA]    
21  Johnson,Briggs [Brookline,MA] / Siagel,Errin [Boston,MA]    
 
22  Bye    
23  Bye    
 
24  Beitman,Aaron L [Melrose,MA] / Cornish,Charlie [Sudbury,MA]    
25  Hamlin,Tucker R [Dover,MA] / McBrian,William [Dedham,MA]    
 
26  Bye    
27  Bye    
 
28  Gozigian,Glynis [Boston,MA] / Lifford,Doug J [Boston,MA]    
29  Skehel,Christopher [Nantucket,MA] / Meyer,Tuck    
Mon, 3/2 12:00AM  
30  Latimore,Daniel W. [Waban,MA] / Schafer,Richard B. [Natick,MA]    
31  Bye    
 
32  Doyle,Philip J [Washington,DC] / Hearty,William [Boston,MA]    
33  Rubin,Alli [Boston,MA] / Scott,Strother [Boston,MA]    
 
34  Bye    
35  O'Brien,Chris [Boston,MA] / Stuparich,Mauro [Boston,MA]    
Mon, 3/2 12:00AM  
36  Jafri,Hasan [Natick,MA] / Koeppel,Jacob [Boston,MA]    
37  Carr,Douglas [Sudbury,MA] / Little,Thomas [Newton,MA]    
 
38  Bye    
39  Bye    
 
40  Crane,Greg m [Jamaica Plain,MA] / Santoro,Paul    
41  Desantis,Scott J. [Sudbury,MA] / Willett,Chandler [Weston,MA]    
 
42  Bye    
43  Bye    
 
44  Chaplin,Dicken [Boston,MA] / McNeill,Chris W. [Boston,MA]    
45  Bubna,Nilesh [Boston,MA] / Poor,Thomas M [Norwell,MA]    
Mon, 3/9 12:00AM  
46  Brownell,Robert [Belmont,MA] / Horwitz,Josh [West Newton,MA]    
47  Bye    
 
48  Schafer,Corey N [Natick,MA] / Uddin,Nabil [Boston,MA]    
49  Bayard,Michel [Medfield,MA] / Lopez,Jonathan [Boston,MA]    
 
50  Bye    
51  Bride,Jay [Boston,MA] / Griffin,Stephen P [Boston,MA]    
Mon, 3/2 12:00AM  
52  Goenka,Rohitashwa [Wellesley Hills,MA] / Wenn,Cliff [Framingham,MA]    
53  Heather,David A. [Natick,MA] / Frazier,Robert [Watertown,MA]    
 
54  Bye    
55  Bye    
 
56  Goodleaf,Randy [New York,NY] / Hill,Richard [CAMBRIDGE,MA]    
57  Roberts,Andrew P. [Boston,MA] / Tedeschi,David R [Boston,MA]    
 
58  Bye    
59  Bye    
 
60  Levis,John [Boston,MA] / Ursprung,Brad [West Hartford,CT]    
61  Gertler,Chessin [Boston,MA] / Keating,Michael    
Mon, 3/2 12:00AM  
62  Duffey,Joseph E. E. [NULL] / Elcock,James L. [Westwood,MA]    
63  Bye    
 
64  Poirier,Hudson [Wellesley,MA] / Poirier,Scott [Wellesley,MA]    
Round 32
Kanwal,A / Kohlberg,A  
 
Mon, 3/2 12:00AM  
Livingston,S / Ross,B  
  7,5,13 
Kachroo-Levine,K / McMullen,R  
 
Mon, 3/2 12:00AM  
Harkins,R / Hartnett,J  
   
Crosier,H / McKee,M  
 
Mon, 3/2 12:00AM  
Kamisher,A / Rahbar,C  
  11,7,14 
Morais,J / Zide,L  
 DF
Mon, 3/2 12:00AM  
Lowell,C / Williams,D  
   
Thorndike,B / Walker,I  
 
Mon, 3/2 12:00AM  
McKee,M / Paterson,N  
  9,(8),11,12 
Johnson,B / Siagel,E  
 
Mon, 3/2 12:00AM  
Beitman,A / Cornish,C  
   
Hamlin,T / McBrian,W  
 
Mon, 3/2 12:00AM  
Gozigian,G / Lifford,D  
   
Skehel,C / Meyer,T  
 9,(10),12,11
Mon, 3/2 12:00AM  
Doyle,P / Hearty,W  
   
Rubin,A / Scott,S  
 
Mon, 3/2 12:00AM  
Jafri,H / Koeppel,J  
  DF 
Carr,D / Little,T  
 
Mon, 3/2 12:00AM  
Crane,G / Santoro,P  
   
Desantis,S / Willett,C  
 
Mon, 3/2 12:00AM  
Chaplin,D / McNeill,C  
   
Brownell,R / Horwitz,J  
 2,6,8
Mon, 3/2 12:00AM  
Schafer,C / Uddin,N  
   
Bayard,M / Lopez,J  
 
Mon, 3/2 12:00AM  
Goenka,R / Wenn,C  
  9,12,13 
Heather,D / Frazier,R  
 
Mon, 3/2 12:00AM  
Goodleaf,R / Hill,R  
   
Roberts,A / Tedeschi,D  
 
Mon, 3/2 12:00AM  
Levis,J / Ursprung,B  
   
Gertler,C / Keating,M  
 8,10,9
Mon, 3/2 12:00AM  
Poirier,H / Poirier,S  
   
Round 16
 
 
Mon, 3/2 12:00AM  
Harkins,R / Hartnett,J  
  9,10,(8),10 
 
 
Mon, 3/2 12:00AM  
 
   
Thorndike,B / Walker,I  
 8,12,(13),10
Mon, 3/2 12:00AM  
Johnson,B / Siagel,E  
  8,(10),11,12 
 
 
Mon, 3/2 12:00AM  
Doyle,P / Hearty,W  
  7,11,(12),10 
Rubin,A / Scott,S  
 10,12,11
Mon, 3/2 12:00AM  
Crane,G / Santoro,P  
  3,6,10 
Desantis,S / Willett,C  
 10,(11),12,9
Mon, 3/2 12:00AM  
 
   
 
 
Mon, 3/2 12:00AM  
Goodleaf,R / Hill,R  
  10,11,12 
 
 
Mon, 3/2 12:00AM  
Poirier,H / Poirier,S  
  10,(14),10,13 
Quarters
 
 
Mon, 3/2 12:00AM  
 
   
 
 
Mon, 3/2 12:00AM  
 
   
 
 
Mon, 3/2 12:00AM  
 
   
 
 
Mon, 3/2 12:00AM  
 
   
Semis
 
 
Mon, 3/2 12:00AM  
 
   
 
 
Mon, 3/2 12:00AM  
 
   
Finals
 
 
Mon, 3/2 12:00AM