Tournament Draw
Round 32
Friedman,Vijay    
 
Bye    
Whitlock,Jeff    
Ct B, Fri, 11/22 7:30PM  
Wickes,Schuyler [Berwyn,PA]    
Tomasevich,Chris [Boston,MA]    
 
Bye    
Silva,Curtis B [Newtown Square,PA]    
Ct C, Fri, 11/22 7:30PM  
Comalli,Derik [Philadelphia,PA]    
Horning,CJ [Devon,PA]    
 
10  Bye    
11  Bye    
 
12  Cancio,Omar [Philadelphia,PA]    
13  Dougherty,Kevin    
Ct D, Fri, 11/22 7:30PM  
14  Deakin,India    
15  Bye    
 
16  Lawlor,Garrett    
17  Bordon,Jose M. [Philadelphia,PA]    
 
18  Bye    
19  Paolini,Michael A [Philadelphia,PA]    
Ct F, Fri, 11/22 7:30PM  
20  Prim,Marian [Philadelphia,PA]    
21  McSenn,Jonathan [Philadelphia,PA]    
 
22  Bye    
23  Bye    
 
24  Levine,Eliott [Boston,MA]    
25  Brodo,Robert S. [Narberth,PA]    
 
26  Bye    
27  Bye    
 
28  Lambert,Michael [North Wales,PA]    
29  Scott,Victoria A [Philadelphia ,PA]    
Ct A, Fri, 11/22 8:15PM  
30  Beaumont,Mark [Newton]    
31  Bye    
 
32  Shetty,Sushil [Philadelphia,PA]    
Round 16
Friedman,V  
 
Ct C, Sat, 11/23 8:15AM  
Whitlock,J  
  DF 
Tomasevich,C  
 
Ct D, Sat, 11/23 8:15AM  
Comalli,D  
  (9),9,9,9 
Horning,C  
 
Ct E, Sat, 11/23 8:15AM  
Cancio,O  
   
Dougherty,K  
 9,9,9
Ct F, Sat, 11/23 8:15AM  
Lawlor,G  
   
Bordon,J  
 
Ct A, Sat, 11/23 9:45AM  
Paolini,M  
  (9),(9),9,9,9 
McSenn,J  
 
Ct B, Sat, 11/23 9:45AM  
Levine,E  
   
Brodo,R  
 
Ct C, Sat, 11/23 9:45AM  
Lambert,M  
   
Beaumont,M  
 (7),7,7,7
Ct D, Sat, 11/23 9:45AM  
Shetty,S  
   
Quarters
Friedman,V  
 9,9,9
Ct A, Sat, 11/23 12:45PM  
Comalli,D  
  (9),9,9,9 
Horning,C  
 (9),(9),9,9,9
Ct B, Sat, 11/23 12:45PM  
Lawlor,G  
  9,9,9 
Bordon,J  
 9,9,9
Ct C, Sat, 11/23 12:45PM  
Levine,E  
  9,9,9 
Lambert,M  
 9,9,9
Ct D, Sat, 11/23 12:45PM  
Shetty,S  
  7,7,7 
Semis
Friedman,V  
 7,7,7
Ct C, Sat, 11/23 3:45PM  
Lawlor,G  
  7,7,7 
Bordon,J  
 9,9,9
Ct D, Sat, 11/23 3:45PM  
Lambert,M  
  9,(9),9,9 
Finals
Lawlor,G  
 9,9,9
Winner: Bordon,J
9,9,9
Ct E, Sun, 11/24 1:30PM  
Bordon,J  
  9,9,(9),9