Tournament Draw
Round 64
Bardaro,Anthony P. [Boston,MA]    
 
Bye    
Mitchell,Benton [Boston,MA]    
Wed, 1/29 12:00AM  
Russell,Justin T. [Scarborough,ME]    
Cabot III,Walter M. [Dover,MA]    
 
Bye    
Bye    
 
Desantis,Scott J. [Sudbury,MA]    
Hitchenor,Gavan [South Boston,MA]    
 
10  Bye    
11  Bye    
 
12  Hollins,Tony [Boston,MA]    
13  Froot,Mark [Boston,MA]    
 
14  Bye    
15  Bye    
 
16  Mosier,Brad [Boston,MA]    
17  Keating,Geoffrey [Arlington,MA]    
 
18  Bye    
19  Jafry,Syed    
Wed, 2/5 12:00AM  
20  Sheikh,Nasir A [Cambridge ,MA]    
21  Semprucci,Mike C [Needham,MA]    
 
22  Bye    
23  Bye    
 
24  Gargan,Gary [Harrisville]    
25  Lamsa,Eric [Boston,MA]    
 
26  Bye    
27  Bye    
 
28  Restivo,Justin [Allston,MA]    
29  Ross,Benjamin E [Boston,MA]    
Wed, 1/29 12:00AM  
30  Ballentine,Ryan    
31  Bye    
 
32  Hill,Richard [CAMBRIDGE,MA]    
33  Chan,James G. [Somerville,MA]    
 
34  Bye    
35  McIntire,Will [West Roxbury,MA]    
Wed, 2/5 12:00AM  
36  Contreras,Fernando J. [Boston,MA]    
37  Kini,Nimai [Medfield,MA]    
 
38  Bye    
39  Bye    
 
40  Gertler,Chessin [Boston,MA]    
41  Gupta,Raghav [Winchester,MA]    
 
42  Bye    
43  Bye    
 
44  Hamlin,Tucker R [Dover,MA]    
45  Crawford,Preston [Boston,MA]    
Wed, 2/5 12:00AM  
46  Patterson,Glenford [New York,NY]    
47  Bye    
 
48  Tricot,Benoit [Boston,MA]    
49  Sharkey,Aidan [Boston,MA]    
 
50  Bye    
51  Bye    
 
52  Alberich,Sergio [Boston,MA]    
53  Sinha,Siddhant N [Andover,MA]    
 
54  Bye    
55  Bye    
 
56  Buitron,Pablo [Boston]    
57  Eielson,Oliver J [Boston,MA]    
 
58  Bye    
59  Bye    
 
60  Rao-Chakravorti,Tarit [Brookline,NY]    
61  Wellemeyer,Jason R. [Sudbury,MA]    
Wed, 2/5 12:00AM  
62  Gandhok,Harmeet [Cambridge,MA]    
63  Bye    
 
64  Barry,Jonathan [Arlington,MA]    
Round 32
Bardaro,A  
 
Wed, 1/29 12:00AM  
Russell,J  
  10,(8),8,7 
Cabot III,W  
 
Thu, 2/20 12:00AM  
Desantis,S  
   
Hitchenor,G  
 
Thu, 2/20 12:00AM  
Hollins,T  
   
Froot,M  
 
Thu, 2/20 12:00AM  
Mosier,B  
   
Keating,G  
 
Thu, 2/20 12:00AM  
Jafry,S  
  (7),7,7,7 
Semprucci,M  
 
Thu, 2/20 12:00AM  
Gargan,G  
   
Lamsa,E  
 
Sat, 2/29 12:00AM  
Restivo,J  
   
Ross,B  
 9,(9),9,(8),7
Thu, 2/20 12:00AM  
Hill,R  
   
Chan,J  
 
Thu, 2/20 12:00AM  
Contreras,F  
  4,11,9 
Kini,N  
 
Thu, 2/20 12:00AM  
Gertler,C  
   
Gupta,R  
 
Thu, 2/20 12:00AM  
Hamlin,T  
   
Crawford,P  
 DF
Thu, 2/20 12:00AM  
Tricot,B  
   
Sharkey,A  
 
Thu, 2/20 12:00AM  
Alberich,S  
   
Sinha,S  
 
Thu, 2/20 12:00AM  
Buitron,P  
   
Eielson,O  
 
Thu, 2/20 12:00AM  
Rao-Chakravorti,T  
   
Wellemeyer,J  
 DF
Thu, 2/20 12:00AM  
Barry,J  
   
Round 16
Russell,J  
 DF
Wed, 3/11 12:00AM  
Cabot III,W  
  7,7,7 
Hitchenor,G  
 7,7,7
Wed, 3/11 12:00AM  
Mosier,B  
  (9),(10),1,11,4 
Jafry,S  
 (7),7,7,7
Wed, 3/11 12:00AM  
Gargan,G  
  (7),7,7,7 
Restivo,J  
 9,(10),5,(6),7
Wed, 3/11 12:00AM  
Hill,R  
  7,7,11 
Chan,J  
 5,(7),7,7
Wed, 3/11 12:00AM  
Gertler,C  
  7,7,7 
Gupta,R  
 7,(7),7,7
Wed, 3/11 12:00AM  
Tricot,B  
  7,7,7 
Sharkey,A  
 7,7,7
Wed, 3/11 12:00AM  
Buitron,P  
  DF 
Eielson,O  
 7,7,7
Wed, 3/11 12:00AM  
Barry,J  
  7,7,7 
Quarters
Cabot III,W  
 10,9,10
Wed, 4/1 12:00AM  
Mosier,B  
  10,8,(6),9 
Jafry,S  
 6,8,(9),(9),12
Wed, 4/1 12:00AM  
Hill,R  
  12,4,6 
Chan,J  
 7,7,7
Wed, 4/1 12:00AM  
 
   
Sharkey,A  
 7,7,7
Wed, 4/1 12:00AM  
 
   
Semis
 
 
Fri, 4/10 12:00AM  
Hill,R  
  8,(11),1,6 
 
 
Fri, 4/10 12:00AM  
 
   
Finals
 
 
Thu, 4/16 7:00PM