Tournament Draw
Round 64
Froot,Mark [Boston,MA]    
 
Bye    
Posner,Charlie [Cambridge,MA]    
Wed, 1/29 12:00AM  
Doyle,Philip J [Washington,DC]    
McFerran,Alex [Cambridge,MA]    
Wed, 1/29 12:00AM  
Levear,Duncan [Somerville,MA]    
Kothari,Aditya [Newton Center,MA]    
Wed, 1/29 12:00AM  
Wellemeyer,Jason R. [Sudbury,MA]    
Del Col,Wesley A. [Wellesley,MA]    
Wed, 1/29 12:00AM  
10  Khan,Sajid [Allston,MA]    
11  Rahbar,Cameron [Boston,MA]    
Sat, 2/1 12:00AM  
12  Gillooly,John [Milton,MA]    
13  Gandhok,Harmeet [Cambridge,MA]    
Wed, 1/29 12:00AM  
14  Schutzer,Michael [Boston,MA]    
15  Bechara,Camille [Westwood,MA]    
Wed, 1/29 12:00AM  
16  Crawford,Preston [Boston,MA]    
17  Ginman,Alexander T. [Boston,MA]    
 
18  Bye    
19  Angle,Derrick [Wellesley,MA]    
Wed, 1/29 12:00AM  
20  Scott,Strother [Boston,MA]    
21  Mitchell,Benton [Boston,MA]    
Wed, 1/29 12:00AM  
22  Hole,Edward [Boston,MA]    
23  Pontillo,John    
Wed, 1/29 12:00AM  
24  Sheikh,Nasir A [Cambridge ,MA]    
25  Nair,Shankar [Cambridge,MA]    
Wed, 1/29 12:00AM  
26  Moronta,Guillermo [South Orleans,MA]    
27  Darlington,Mikhail A [Boston,MA]    
Wed, 1/29 12:00AM  
28  Pardo,Louis A. [Cambridge,MA]    
29  Ballentine,Ryan    
Wed, 1/29 12:00AM  
30  Mahr,Dan [Somerville,MA]    
31  Bye    
 
32  Hollins,Tony [Boston,MA]    
33  Poirier,Hudson [Wellesley,MA]    
 
34  Bye    
35  Peo,Jeffrey H [Boston,MA]    
Thu, 2/6 12:00AM  
36  Ursprung,Brad [West Hartford,CT]    
37  Caplan,Mac [Boston,MA]    
Wed, 1/29 12:00AM  
38  Kim,Ji Seok [Cambridge,MA]    
39  Stelter,David [Brighton,MA]    
Wed, 1/29 12:00AM  
40  Merchant,Ali [Arlington,MA]    
41  Contreras,Fernando J. [Boston,MA]    
Thu, 1/30 12:00AM  
42  Birke,Kol    
43  Malenfant,Christopher [Brookline,MA]    
Wed, 1/29 12:00AM  
44  Getler,Daniel [Boston,MA]    
45  Bhagwati,Anuj [Belmont,MA]    
Wed, 1/29 12:00AM  
46  Wright,Chapman [Charlestown,MA]    
47  Bye    
 
48  Gill,Adrian M. [Medford,MA]    
49  Alberich,Sergio [Boston,MA]    
 
50  Bye    
51  Cossard,Guillaume [Boston,MA]    
Wed, 1/29 12:00AM  
52  McIntire,Will [West Roxbury,MA]    
53  Livingston,Sam D [Boston,MA]    
Wed, 1/29 12:00AM  
54  Saeed,Asad [Sherborn,MA]    
55  Carluccio,Carlo [Bedford,NH]    
Fri, 1/31 12:00AM  
56  Ciborowski,Bryan [Reading,MA]    
57  Ross,Benjamin E [Boston,MA]    
Tue, 2/4 12:00AM  
58  Farmer,Matthew [Boston,MA]    
59  Welty,Asa [West Newton,MA]    
Thu, 2/6 12:00AM  
60  Moon,Kevin [Boston,MA]    
61  Goenka,Rohitashwa [Wellesley Hills,MA]    
Wed, 1/29 12:00AM  
62  Song,Bryan [Boston,MA]    
63  Bye    
 
64  Tedeschi,David R [Boston,MA]    
Round 32
Froot,M  
 
Wed, 2/19 12:00AM  
Posner,C  
  5,7,8 
McFerran,A  
 9,12,9
Wed, 2/19 12:00AM  
Wellemeyer,J  
  5,10,3 
Khan,S  
 DF
Mon, 2/10 12:00AM  
Rahbar,C  
  5,10,(7),(5),10 
Gandhok,H  
 9,(9),9,(9),9
Mon, 2/10 12:00AM  
Crawford,P  
  2,2,5 
Ginman,A  
 
Wed, 2/19 12:00AM  
Scott,S  
  DF 
Mitchell,B  
 7,10,6
Thu, 2/6 12:00AM  
Sheikh,N  
  2,5,3 
Nair,S  
 6,6,6
Sat, 3/7 12:00AM  
Pardo,L  
  8,10,4 
Ballentine,R  
 8,6,(7),5
Wed, 2/19 12:00AM  
Hollins,T  
   
Poirier,H  
 
Wed, 2/19 12:00AM  
Peo,J  
  5,6,4 
Caplan,M  
 DF
Fri, 2/21 12:00AM  
Merchant,A  
  8,5,8 
Contreras,F  
 2,9,7
Wed, 2/19 12:00AM  
Getler,D  
  3,6,(6),5 
Bhagwati,A  
 (9),4,7,6
Mon, 2/17 12:00AM  
Gill,A  
   
Alberich,S  
 
Sat, 2/15 12:00AM  
McIntire,W  
  6,4,9 
Livingston,S  
 DF
Tue, 2/11 12:00AM  
Ciborowski,B  
  3,4,7 
Ross,B  
 (5),9,7,5
Mon, 3/2 12:00AM  
Moon,K  
  7,9,(10),(3),9 
Goenka,R  
 9,8,8
Mon, 3/2 12:00AM  
Tedeschi,D  
   
Round 16
Froot,M  
 7,7,7
Sat, 3/7 12:00AM  
Wellemeyer,J  
  6,8,4 
Rahbar,C  
 7,5,7
Wed, 3/11 12:00AM  
Crawford,P  
  (9),(9),10,2,6 
Ginman,A  
 8,9,6
Wed, 3/11 12:00AM  
Sheikh,N  
  6,6,(10),8 
Nair,S  
 8,6,(9),(12),6
Wed, 3/11 12:00AM  
Ballentine,R  
  DF 
Poirier,H  
 (3),5,(5),5,9
Wed, 3/11 12:00AM  
Caplan,M  
  7,3,8 
Contreras,F  
 DF
Sat, 2/29 12:00AM  
Bhagwati,A  
  2,7,9 
Alberich,S  
 7,11,(8),8
Wed, 3/11 12:00AM  
Ciborowski,B  
  (8),9,7,6 
Moon,K  
 DF
Wed, 3/11 12:00AM  
Tedeschi,D  
  8,10,(4),9 
Quarters
Froot,M  
 10,6,8
Wed, 3/25 12:00AM  
Crawford,P  
  6,8,4 
Ginman,A  
 (9),2,5,(9),9
Wed, 3/25 12:00AM  
Nair,S  
  (12),6,6,11 
Caplan,M  
 12,(8),5,3
Wed, 3/25 12:00AM  
Contreras,F  
  12,3,7 
 
 
Wed, 3/25 12:00AM  
 
   
Semis
 
 
Fri, 4/10 12:00AM  
 
   
 
 
Fri, 4/10 12:00AM  
 
   
Finals
 
 
Thu, 4/16 12:00AM