Tournament Draw
Round 32
Malloy,Pat [Boston,MA]    
 
Bye    
Moronta,Guillermo [South Orleans,MA]    
Sat, 2/8 12:00AM  
Johnson,Nick [Boston,MA]    
Ginman,Alexander T. [Boston,MA]    
Sat, 2/8 12:00AM  
Peltz,Anthony [Medford,MA]    
Sumar,Nageeb    
Sun, 2/16 12:00AM  
Semprucci,Mike C [Needham,MA]    
Gupta,Raghav [Winchester,MA]    
 
10  Bye    
11  Ataei,Armin    
Sat, 2/8 12:00AM  
12  Caplan,Mac [Boston,MA]    
13  McIntire,Will [West Roxbury,MA]    
Sat, 2/8 12:00AM  
14  Allukian,Jason [Boston,MA]    
15  Bye    
 
16  Mosier,Brad [Boston,MA]    
17  Sharkey,Aidan [Boston,MA]    
 
18  Bye    
19  Jones,Maxwell R [West Newton,MA]    
Sat, 2/8 12:00AM  
20  Ursprung,Brad [West Hartford,CT]    
21  Ciborowski,Bryan [Reading,MA]    
Wed, 3/4 12:00AM  
22  Gonzales,Michael [Chelsea,MA]    
23  Osman,Moustafa M [Boston,MA]    
Sat, 2/8 12:00AM  
24  Lamsa,Eric [Boston,MA]    
25  Gargan,Gary [Harrisville]    
Sat, 2/8 12:00AM  
26  Khan,Sajid [Allston,MA]    
27  Walton,James [Needham,MA]    
Sat, 2/8 12:00AM  
28  Alberich,Sergio [Boston,MA]    
29  Peo,Jeffrey H [Boston,MA]    
Sat, 2/8 12:00AM  
30  Birke,Kol    
31  Bye    
 
32  Roberts,Dan [Boston]    
Round 16
Malloy,P  
 
Sat, 2/29 12:00AM  
Johnson,N  
  DF 
Ginman,A  
 5,10,6
Sat, 2/29 12:00AM  
Semprucci,M  
  3,1,2 
Gupta,R  
 
Sat, 2/29 12:00AM  
Caplan,M  
  4,4,3 
McIntire,W  
 4,2,6
Sat, 2/29 12:00AM  
Mosier,B  
   
Sharkey,A  
 
Sat, 2/29 12:00AM  
Ursprung,B  
  6,10,8 
Ciborowski,B  
 DF
Tue, 3/10 12:00AM  
Lamsa,E  
  2,5,3 
Gargan,G  
 2,7,6
Sat, 2/29 12:00AM  
Alberich,S  
  4,4,4 
Peo,J  
 9,5,8
Sat, 2/29 12:00AM  
Roberts,D  
   
Quarters
Malloy,P  
 8,4,3
Sat, 3/21 12:00AM  
Semprucci,M  
  (8),6,(7),8,8 
Gupta,R  
 7,5,7
Sat, 3/21 12:00AM  
Mosier,B  
  7,7,7 
Sharkey,A  
 6,8,12
Sat, 3/21 12:00AM  
Lamsa,E  
  DF 
Gargan,G  
 7,9,5
Sat, 3/21 12:00AM  
Roberts,D  
  7,7,7 
Semis
Malloy,P  
 (7),7,7,7
Sun, 4/12 12:00AM  
 
   
 
 
Sun, 4/12 12:00AM  
 
   
Finals
 
 
Thu, 4/16 12:00AM