|
|
|
1 |
Vilas,Alfredo R.
[Houston,TX]
|
|
|
|
Ct MCS 1, Fri, 1/10 9:15PM
|
2 |
Ridout,David
|
|
|
|
3 |
McConnell,Mike
[New York,NY]
|
|
|
|
Ct MCS 2, Fri, 1/10 9:15PM
|
4 |
Simpson,David
[New York,NY]
|
|
|
|
5 |
Brooke,Will
[Brooklyn,NY]
|
|
|
|
Ct MCS 3, Fri, 1/10 8:45PM
|
6 |
Arnold,Rolf
[New York,NY]
|
|
|
|
7 |
Bomberowitz,Ian
[Salem,MA]
|
|
|
|
Ct MCS 2, Fri, 1/10 8:45PM
|
8 |
Limaye,Atul
[New York,NY]
|
|
|
|
9 |
Abood,George
|
|
|
|
Ct MCS 1, Fri, 1/10 8:45PM
|
10 |
Berlin,Ken
|
|
|
|
11 |
Pulles,Sergio
[Chestnut Ridge,NY]
|
|
|
|
Ct MCS 3, Fri, 1/10 8:15PM
|
12 |
Osborne,Robert C.
|
|
|
|
13 |
Belmadani,Driss
[Charlotte,NC]
|
|
|
|
Ct HC 5, Fri, 1/10 6:40PM
|
14 |
McGeoch,Stuart
[Houston,TX]
|
|
|
|
15 |
Gabler,Jennifer K
[Westport,CT]
|
|
|
|
Ct HC 6, Fri, 1/10 6:40PM
|
16 |
McGeoch,Cameron
[Houston,TX]
|
|
|
|
17 |
Lawrence,Joe
[Maynard,MA]
|
|
|
|
Ct MCS 2, Fri, 1/10 8:15PM
|
18 |
Kankkunen,Marcus
[Boston,MA]
|
|
|
|
19 |
Falcone,Carmen
[Arlington,MA]
|
|
|
|
Ct HC 4, Fri, 1/10 6:40PM
|
20 |
Didwania,Saumya
[New York,NY]
|
|
|
|
21 |
Burns,Kyle J
[New York,NY]
|
|
|
|
Ct HC 4, Fri, 1/10 6:05PM
|
22 |
Chopra,Manish
[New York,NY]
|
|
|
|
23 |
Alavi,Naj
[New York,NY]
|
|
|
|
Ct HC 5, Fri, 1/10 6:05PM
|
24 |
Provizor,Erez
[Kingston,ON]
|
|
|
|
25 |
Luke,Timothy F.
[New York,NY]
|
|
|
|
Ct HC 6, Fri, 1/10 6:05PM
|
26 |
Roger,Michel
[Brooklyn,NY]
|
|
|
|
27 |
De Silva,Thissa
[New York,NY]
|
|
|
|
Ct HC 6, Fri, 1/10 5:30PM
|
28 |
Miller,Gregory R.
[New York,NY]
|
|
|
|
29 |
Rothschild,Aaron L
[Ridgefield,CT]
|
|
|
|
Ct HC 4, Fri, 1/10 5:30PM
|
30 |
Popere,Bhooshan
[Acton,MA]
|
|
|
|
31 |
Buechler,Matthew
[Long Island City,NY]
|
|
|
|
Ct HC 5, Fri, 1/10 5:30PM
|
32 |
paskulin,marc
[Auburn,CA]
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vilas,A
|
|
|
4,6,7 |
Ct HC 4, Sat, 1/11 12:55PM
|
McConnell,M
|
|
(8),5,7,(7),3 |
Arnold,R
|
|
|
(8),10,3,10 |
Ct HC 6, Sat, 1/11 12:20PM
|
Limaye,A
|
|
5,(6),6,(9),5 |
Abood,G
|
|
|
(4),6,7,4 |
Ct HC 5, Sat, 1/11 12:20PM
|
Osborne,R
|
|
4,10,3 |
Belmadani,D
|
|
|
3,5,6 |
Ct HC 4, Sat, 1/11 12:20PM
|
Gabler,J
|
|
7,(7),5,4 |
Kankkunen,M
|
|
|
(3),(6),7,7,6 |
Ct HC 4, Sat, 1/11 11:45AM
|
Didwania,S
|
|
7,13,4 |
Burns,K
|
|
|
9,7,5 |
Ct HC 5, Sat, 1/11 11:45AM
|
Provizor,E
|
|
6,3,8 |
Luke,T
|
|
|
6,3,8 |
Ct EQ 4, Sat, 1/11 11:45AM
|
Miller,G
|
|
3,7,(9),6 |
Popere,B
|
|
|
9,(10),10,4 |
Ct MCS 1, Sat, 1/11 11:10AM
|
paskulin,m
|
|
8,9,8 |
|
|
|
Vilas,A
|
|
|
6,8,(0),5 |
Ct HC 4, Sat, 1/11 4:20PM
|
Limaye,A
|
|
7,5,(8),5 |
Abood,G
|
|
|
6,2,7 |
Ct HC 5, Sat, 1/11 4:20PM
|
Gabler,J
|
|
(8),8,10,(7),7 |
Kankkunen,M
|
|
|
8,(7),11,(3),5 |
Ct HC 5, Sat, 1/11 3:45PM
|
Provizor,E
|
|
3,4,10 |
Luke,T
|
|
|
RE-11-3,11-7,8-11,6-4 |
Ct HC 6, Sat, 1/11 3:45PM
|
paskulin,m
|
|
4,5,(7),5 |
|
|
|
Vilas,A
|
|
|
2,3,8 |
Ct EQ 4, Sun, 1/12 11:05AM
|
Abood,G
|
|
6,5,6 |
Provizor,E
|
|
|
6,5,9 |
Ct EQ 5, Sun, 1/12 11:05AM
|
paskulin,m
|
|
8,7,10 |
|
|
| | | |