Tournament Draw
Round 32
Robertson,Hollis [Brooklyn,NY]    
 
Bye    
Merrill,James G. [Locust Valley,NY]    
Ct 12, Fri, 11/29 2:15PM  
Jacobs,Dietrich A. [Boston,MA]    
Kang,Christopher [Vienna,VA]    
Ct 9, Fri, 11/29 2:15PM  
Wang,Emerson [Boston,MA]    
Bye    
 
Leavy,Asher [Bryn Mawr,PA]    
Albani,Robert [Newtown Square,PA]    
 
10  Bye    
11  Santoro,Will [Boston,MA]    
Ct 8, Fri, 11/29 2:15PM  
12  Subramaniam,Sen [New York,NY]    
13  Huffman,Walter [Greenwich,CT]    
Ct 12, Fri, 11/29 2:50PM  
14  Bhavsar,Atreyus A [Hamel,MN]    
15  Bye    
 
16  Okurowski,William [Concord,MA]    
17  Wang,Brandon [Millburn,NJ]    
 
18  Bye    
19  Kogan,Theo [New York,NY]    
Ct 4, Fri, 11/29 2:50PM  
20  Idinopulos,Zachary [Philadelphia,PA]    
21  Kini,Nimai [Medfield,MA]    
Ct 1, Fri, 11/29 2:50PM  
22  Serrano-Wu,Henry [Belmont,MA]    
23  Bye    
 
24  Chin,Jared E [New York,NY]    
25  Mullarkey,Tighe [Locust Valley,NY]    
 
26  Bye    
27  Brew,Jesse [Bronx,NY]    
Ct 2, Fri, 11/29 2:50PM  
28  Ayaz,Mustafa [Cambridge,MA]    
29  Zafiriou,Fotis [Somerville,MA]    
Ct 3, Fri, 11/29 2:50PM  
30  French,Joseph [Brooklyn,NY]    
31  Bye    
 
32  Kenny,Christopher [Greenwich,CT]    
Round 16
Robertson,H  
 
Ct 3, Fri, 11/29 5:45PM  
Merrill,J  
  4,7,11 
Kang,C  
 9,9,(10),7
Ct 6, Fri, 11/29 5:45PM  
Leavy,A  
   
Albani,R  
 
Ct 7, Fri, 11/29 5:45PM  
Subramaniam,S  
  3,4,3 
Huffman,W  
 (9),3,4,6
Ct 10, Fri, 11/29 5:45PM  
Okurowski,W  
   
Wang,B  
 
Ct 11, Fri, 11/29 5:45PM  
Kogan,T  
  8,7,1 
Kini,N  
 5,3,5
Ct 12, Fri, 11/29 5:45PM  
Chin,J  
   
Mullarkey,T  
 
Ct 9, Fri, 11/29 5:45PM  
Ayaz,M  
  12,6,3 
Zafiriou,F  
 3,6,9
Ct 8, Fri, 11/29 5:45PM  
Kenny,C  
   
Quarters
Robertson,H  
 8,6,2
Ct 6, Sat, 11/30 2:40PM  
Leavy,A  
  8,7,4 
Subramaniam,S  
 8,(3),9,9
Ct 3, Sat, 11/30 2:40PM  
Okurowski,W  
  1,4,8 
Wang,B  
 5,6,8
Ct 10, Sat, 11/30 2:40PM  
Kini,N  
  4,(9),(10),9,10 
Ayaz,M  
 5,(7),(11),9,7
Ct 7, Sat, 11/30 2:40PM  
Kenny,C  
  6,7,8 
Semis
Robertson,H  
 6,4,6
Ct 6, Sat, 11/30 7:50PM  
Okurowski,W  
  (8),3,4,6 
Wang,B  
 8,(6),6,7
Ct 7, Sat, 11/30 7:50PM  
Ayaz,M  
  5,3,5 
Finals
Robertson,H  
 8,7,9
Winner: Robertson,H
8,(7),6,5
Ct 6, Sun, 12/1 12:05PM  
Ayaz,M  
  14,8,8 
3/4 Playoff
Okurowski,W  
 
Winner: Okurowski,W
8,11,(5),9
Ct 7, Sun, 12/1 12:05PM  
Wang,B