Tournament Draw
Round 32
Dussourd,Auguste [Saint-Maur]    
 
Bye    
Khan,Faraz [Stamford,CT]    
Ct C1, Wed, 5/1 1:00PM  
Ajagbe,Babatunde A. [Mount Vernon,NY]    
Lovejoy,Spencer W. [Branford,CT]    
Ct C1, Wed, 5/1 2:00PM  
Tarek,Marwan [Massachussetts,MA]    
Bye    
 
Camacho Mercado,Juan Jesus J. [Cuautitlan Izcalli State Of Mexico]    
Haycocks,Jaymie [stamford,CT]    
 
10  Bye    
11  Cromwell,David M [Baltimore,MD]    
Ct C1, Wed, 5/1 3:00PM  
12  Zarazua,Miled    
13  Nabil,Mohamed [Young America]    
Ct C1, Wed, 5/1 4:00PM  
14  Burki,Arshad Iqbal [Natick MA]    
15  Bye    
 
16  Cardenas,Leonel    
17  Yanez,Mario M [Mexico]    
 
18  Bye    
19  Kumar,Kush [SOMERVILLE,MA]    
Ct C1, Wed, 5/1 5:15PM  
20  Douglass,Andrew    
21  Browne,Noah M [New York,NY]    
Ct C1, Wed, 5/1 6:15PM  
22  Azan,Asyraf    
23  Bye    
 
24  Mustonen,Henrik [TSSq]    
25  Zaman,Farhan    
 
26  Bye    
27  Ruggiero,Jamie [Malvern,PA]    
Ct C1, Wed, 5/1 7:15PM  
28  Nawar,Mustafa [Redwood City]    
29  Broekman,Mark    
Ct C1, Wed, 5/1 8:15PM  
30  Hult,Rasmus    
31  Bye    
 
32  Binnie,Christopher J [Jamaica]    
Round 16
Dussourd,A  
 
Ct C1, Thu, 5/2 5:15PM  
Khan,F  
  6,7,8 
Tarek,M  
 7,3,7
Ct C1, Thu, 5/2 6:15PM  
Camacho Mercado,J  
   
Haycocks,J  
 
Ct C1, Thu, 5/2 7:15PM  
Zarazua,M  
  9,8,5 
Nabil,M  
 6,10,2
Ct C1, Thu, 5/2 8:15PM  
Cardenas,L  
   
Yanez,M  
 
Ct C2, Thu, 5/2 5:15PM  
Douglass,A  
  5,(8),4,(7),4 
Browne,N  
 10,9,11
Ct C2, Thu, 5/2 6:15PM  
Mustonen,H  
   
Zaman,F  
 
Ct C2, Thu, 5/2 7:15PM  
Nawar,M  
  (9),7,7,8 
Hult,R  
 7,7,11
Ct C2, Thu, 5/2 8:15PM  
Binnie,C  
   
Quarters
Dussourd,A  
 9,8,(12),5
Ct C1, Fri, 5/3 5:15PM  
Camacho Mercado,J  
  6,5,13 
Haycocks,J  
 5,5,(5),4
Ct C1, Fri, 5/3 6:15PM  
Cardenas,L  
  5,8,9 
Douglass,A  
 8,2,(2),10
Ct C1, Fri, 5/3 7:15PM  
Mustonen,H  
  6,7,1 
Zaman,F  
 8,8,9
Ct C1, Fri, 5/3 8:15PM  
Hult,R  
  8,8,1 
Semis
Dussourd,A  
 6,8,4
Ct C1, Sat, 5/4 6:15PM  
Haycocks,J  
  7,7,(8),(4),10 
Douglass,A  
 (9),9,6,8
Ct C1, Sat, 5/4 7:15PM  
Hult,R  
  5,9,10 
Finals
Dussourd,A  
 5,10,9
Winner: Dussourd,A
9,10,4
Ct C1, Sun, 5/5 2:00PM  
Douglass,A  
  (9),7,1,3