Tournament Draw
Round 32
Popat,Sarita [Short Hills,NJ]    
Ct CP6, Sat, 1/18 8:00AM  
Gallo,Barrett [Providence,RI]    
Jones,Charlotte [Rydal,PA]    
Ct CP7, Sat, 1/18 8:00AM  
Pandit,Rhea [New York,NY]    
Miller,Rachel [New Haven,CT]    
Ct CP8, Sat, 1/18 8:00AM  
Clifford,Eleanor T. [Bronxville,NY]    
Abdelrahman,Fatima M [Santa Clara,CA]    
Ct CP6, Sat, 1/18 8:35AM  
Li,Eugenia [Malvern,PA]    
Baker,Maeve [New Canaan,CT]    
Ct CP7, Sat, 1/18 8:35AM  
10  Khan-Picinich,Yasmine [Seattle,WA]    
11  Koehler,Sophia [New York,NY]    
Ct CP8, Sat, 1/18 8:35AM  
12  Park,Avery [Baltimore,MD]    
13  Goverdhanam,Rashi [Wayne,PA]    
Ct CP9, Sat, 1/18 8:35AM  
14  Schwarz,Sabrina P [Rye,NY]    
15  Gelinas,Audrey [Penn Valley,PA]    
Ct CP10, Sat, 1/18 8:35AM  
16  Salzman,Eva K [Greenwich,CT]    
17  Usman,Zayna A. [Dayton,OH]    
Ct CP6, Sat, 1/18 9:10AM  
18  Fox,Kitsy D. [Wellesley,MA]    
19  Ball,Sabine M [Gladwyne,PA]    
Ct CP7, Sat, 1/18 9:10AM  
20  Yap,Kahjin [Pepper Pike,OH]    
21  Sprecher,Nili [Rye Brook,NY]    
Ct CP8, Sat, 1/18 9:10AM  
22  Pellegrino,Claire [New Canaan,CT]    
23  Vermani,Sohni [Stamford,CT]    
Ct CP9, Sat, 1/18 9:10AM  
24  Kacergis,Mary [Malvern,PA]    
25  Taylor,Nathalie [Philadelphia,PA]    
Ct CP10, Sat, 1/18 9:10AM  
26  Schwarz,Madeline T [Rye,NY]    
27  Shroff,Maya [Stirling,NJ]    
Ct CP6, Sat, 1/18 9:45AM  
28  Wang,Melanie W. [Millburn,NJ]    
29  Jaffe,Samantha K [Philadelphia,PA]    
Ct CP7, Sat, 1/18 9:45AM  
30  Daniel,Kristen [Saratoga,CA]    
31  Voloshin,Maya [Rochester ,NY]    
Ct CP8, Sat, 1/18 9:45AM  
32  Navani,Riya [Milpitas,CA]    
Round 16
Popat,S  
 2,8,6
Ct CP3, Sat, 1/18 2:25PM  
Pandit,R  
  8,10,7 
Clifford,E  
 7,2,(8),8
Ct CP4, Sat, 1/18 2:25PM  
Li,E  
  9,8,1 
Baker,M  
 9,9,(7),8
Ct CP5, Sat, 1/18 2:25PM  
Koehler,S  
  7,9,(6),5 
Goverdhanam,R  
 5,7,(9),6
Ct CP3, Sat, 1/18 3:05PM  
Salzman,E  
  9,4,5 
Fox,K  
 9,(5),(6),8,7
Ct CP4, Sat, 1/18 3:05PM  
Ball,S  
  5,(8),11,8 
Sprecher,N  
 6,8,6
Ct CP5, Sat, 1/18 3:05PM  
Kacergis,M  
  6,2,4 
Taylor,N  
 4,8,6
Ct CP4, Sat, 1/18 3:45PM  
Wang,M  
  8,(9),6,(10),8 
Jaffe,S  
 3,8,10
Ct CP5, Sat, 1/18 3:45PM  
Navani,R  
  6,6,4 
Quarters
Popat,S  
 11,6,(10),6
Ct CP6, Sun, 1/19 10:00AM  
Li,E  
  8,(6),7,6 
Koehler,S  
 10,9,8
Ct CP7, Sun, 1/19 10:00AM  
Salzman,E  
  6,5,(1),11 
Ball,S  
 8,4,4
Ct CP6, Sun, 1/19 10:50AM  
Kacergis,M  
  5,(5),9,(9),5 
Wang,M  
 4,(2),5,(8),8
Ct CP7, Sun, 1/19 10:50AM  
Navani,R  
  10,(10),7,7 
Semis
Popat,S  
 7,6,(9),10
Ct CP7, Sun, 1/19 3:30PM  
Salzman,E  
  6,5,8 
Ball,S  
 (9),(7),9,7,5
Ct CP7, Sun, 1/19 4:10PM  
Navani,R  
  6,4,(7),(11),4 
Finals
Popat,S  
 9,0,5
Winner: Popat,S
4,11,4
Ct CP7, Mon, 1/20 10:15AM  
Navani,R  
  (9),(9),7,7,2 
3/4 Playoff
Salzman,E  
 
Winner: Salzman,E
(9),7,(5),9,5
Ct CP4, Mon, 1/20 10:15AM  
Ball,S